|
available COPIES
Synopsis not available.
|
Your search: Books » Lord, please help me to change
(21 available copies)
| Page 1 of 1 |
|
|
Lord, Please Help Me to Change (Heartfelt Devotions Series)
by
Judith Couchman
Ships from
CA,
USA
Binding: Softcover
ISBN-13: 9780849950117
ISBN: 0849950112
Description: 1992. Softcover. 100% Satisfaction Guaranteed! Shipped to over one million satisfied book lovers. Read with Experienced Books. Good condition, showing modest signs of wear. read more
|
|
Lord, Please Help Me to Change
by
Couchman, Judith
Ships from
PA,
USA
Binding: Trade paperback
Publisher: W Publishing Group
Date Published: 1992
ISBN-13: 9780849950117
ISBN: 0849950112
Description: Good. No dust jacket as issued. Nice soft cover, lightly read, light shelf wear to cover, stk #2368h8. Trade paperback (US). Glued binding. 146 p. Audience: General/trade. read more
|
|
Lord, Please Help Me to Change (Heartfelt Devotions Series)
by
Judith Couchman
Ships from
MD,
USA
Binding: Softcover
ISBN-13: 9780849950117
ISBN: 0849950112
Description: Good. read more
|
|
Lord, Please Help Me to Change (Heartfelt Devotions Series)
by
Judith Couchman
Ships from
WA,
USA
Binding: Softcover
ISBN-13: 9780849950117
ISBN: 0849950112
Description: Good. GOOD with average wear to cover, pages and binding.. read more
|
|
Lord, Please Help Me to Change
by
Couchman, Judith
Ships from
OH,
USA
Binding: Trade paperback
Publisher: W Publishing Group
Date Published: 1992
ISBN-13: 9780849950117
ISBN: 0849950112
Description: Very good. No dust jacket as issued. Very Good Copy. Clean and Unmarked. Binding is tight. Spine is square and has creasing, and wear, Trade paperback (US). Glued binding. 146 p. Audience: General/trade. read more
|
|
Lord, please help me to change
by
Couchman, Judith
Ships from
FL,
USA
Binding: Trade paperback
Publisher: Word Pub., Dallas
Date Published: 1992
ISBN-13: 9780849950117
ISBN: 0849950112
Description: Very good in very good dust jacket. VERY GOOD +++ LOOKS like an unread copy with good clean, bright, tight pages. no ink markings. Minor shelf wear. No remainder marks, NO NAMES. NO UNDERLINING. NO TEARS. CLEAN BOOK. ( slight edgewear) xiii, 146 p.; 22 cm. Thirty devotionals of hope and encouragement to become the woman you're meant to be. Includes selected Bible passages. Includes bibliographical references (p. 143-145). read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
ALL State Books,
FL,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
Lord, Please Help Me to Change
by
Couchman, Judith
Ships from
GA,
USA
Binding: Trade paperback
Publisher: W Publishing Group
Date Published: 1992
ISBN-13: 9780849950117
ISBN: 0849950112
Description: Good. No dust jacket as issued. Trade paperback (US). Glued binding. 146 p. Audience: General/trade. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
Benncart Books,
GA,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
Lord, Please Help Me to Change (Heartfelt Devotions Series)
by
Judith Couchman
Ships from
WA,
USA
Binding: Softcover
ISBN-13: 9780849950117
ISBN: 0849950112
Description: Good. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
thriftbooks,
WA,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
Lord, Please Help Me to Change: Judith Couchman (Paperback, 1992)
Ships from
KS,
USA
Binding: Paperback
ISBN-13: 9780849950117
ISBN: 0849950112
Description: VERY_GOOD. Near new 5x7 paperback by Couchman. read more
|
|
Lord, Please Help Me to Change (Heartfelt Devotions Series)
by
Judith Couchman
Ships from
IN,
USA
Binding: Softcover
ISBN-13: 9780849950117
ISBN: 0849950112
Description: Acceptable. Shows definite wear, and perhaps considerable marking on inside. Shipped to over one million happy customers. Your purchase benefits world literacy! read more
|
|
Lord, Please Help Me to Change (Heartfelt Devotions Series)
by
Judith Couchman
Ships from
WA,
USA
Binding: Softcover
ISBN-13: 9780849950117
ISBN: 0849950112
Description: Reader copy. read more
|
|
Lord, Please Help Me to Change (Heartfelt Devotions Series)
by
Judith Couchman
Ships from
WA,
USA
Binding: Softcover
ISBN-13: 9780849950117
ISBN: 0849950112
Description: Reader copy. read more
|
|
Lord, Please Help Me to Change (Heartfelt Devotions Series)
by
Judith Couchman
Ships from
GA,
USA
Binding: Softcover
Publisher: W Pub Group
ISBN-13: 9780849950117
ISBN: 0849950112
Description: Fair. A tradition of southern quality and service. All books guaranteed at the Atlanta Book Company. read more
|
|
Lord, Please Help Me to Change (Heartfelt Devotions Series)
by
Judith Couchman
Ships from
GA,
USA
Binding: Softcover
Publisher: W Pub Group
ISBN-13: 9780849950117
ISBN: 0849950112
Description: Fair. A tradition of southern quality and service. All books guaranteed at the Atlanta Book Company. read more
|
|
Lord, Please Help Me to Change (Heartfelt Devotions Series)
by
Couchman, Judith
Ships from
SC,
USA
Binding: Softcover
ISBN-13: 9780849950117
ISBN: 0849950112
Description: Very good. SoftCover book in very good condition / clean tight text. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
Henri-Books,
SC,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
Lord, Please Help Me to Change (Heartfelt Devotions Series)
by
Judith Couchman
Ships from
WA,
USA
Binding: Softcover
ISBN-13: 9780849950117
ISBN: 0849950112
Description: Good. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
thriftbooks,
WA,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
Lord, Please Help Me to Change (Heartfelt Devotions Series)
by
Judith Couchman
Ships from
PA,
USA
Binding: Paperback
Publisher: W Pub Group
Date Published: 1992
ISBN-13: 9780849950117
ISBN: 0849950112
Description: Very Good. Paperback. read more
|
|
Lord, Please Help Me to Change
by
Couchman, Judith
Ships from
GA,
USA
Binding: Trade paperback
Publisher: W Publishing Group
Date Published: 1992
ISBN-13: 9780849950117
ISBN: 0849950112
Description: Very good. No dust jacket as issued. VG+ Softcover print. From Church Library, has Remains of Manila Envelope on Inide of Cover. ISBN# 0849950112. Trade paperback (US). Glued binding. 146 p. Audience: General/trade. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
The Booknook,
GA,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
Lord, Please Help Me to Change (Heartfelt Devotions Series)
by
Judith Couchman
Ships from
FL,
USA
Binding: Paperback
Publisher: W Pub Group
Date Published: 1992
ISBN-13: 9780849950117
ISBN: 0849950112
Description: Very good. read more
|
condition:
Book:

Available qty:
4
|
|
seller information:
Name:
More Books,
FL,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
Lord, Please Help Me to Change (Heartfelt Devotions Series)
by
Judith Couchman
Ships from
FL,
USA
Binding: Paperback
Publisher: W Pub Group
Date Published: 1992
ISBN-13: 9780849950117
ISBN: 0849950112
Description: New. read more
|
condition:
Book:

Available qty:
2
|
|
seller information:
Name:
More Books,
FL,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
Lord, Please Help Me to Change, Thirty Devotionals of Hope and Encouragement to Become the Woman You'Re Meant to Be
by
Couchman, Judith
Ships from
NV,
USA
Binding: Trade Paperback
Publisher: Word Publishing, Dallas, Texas, Third Printing.
Date Published: 1992
ISBN-13: 9780849950117
ISBN: 0849950112
Description: Very Good. No DJ Issued. Very good. No dust jacket as issued. 196 pages. Heartfelt Devotions. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
Helen Hyden,
NV,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
|
__USERID__
http://www.alibris.com/booksearch?qwork=4033330&page=1&qcond=&quserid=&qsort=
www.alibris.com/customerReview
We guarantee every item's condition, as described on Alibris. If you are not satisfied that an item is as described, return your purchase for a refund.
|