» advanced search
subscribe & win

Sign up for our newsletter and enter to win FREE books.

your e-mail address Send!

Image not available

available COPIES

 

Lord, please help me to change

by Judith Couchman

Synopsis not available.
Page 1 of 1   change currency
sort by
used book

Lord, Please Help Me to Change (Heartfelt Devotions Series)

by Judith Couchman

price: $1.99

Ships from CA, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Wednesday, December 24.

Binding: Softcover ISBN-13: 9780849950117 ISBN: 0849950112

Description: 1992. Softcover. 100% Satisfaction Guaranteed! Shipped to over one million satisfied book lovers. Read with Experienced Books. Good condition, showing modest signs of wear. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: Experienced Books LLC, CA, USA

Reliability: Excellent

used book

Lord, Please Help Me to Change

by Couchman, Judith

price: $1.99

Ships from PA, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Wednesday, December 24.

Binding: Trade paperback Publisher: W Publishing Group Date Published: 1992 ISBN-13: 9780849950117 ISBN: 0849950112

Description: Good. No dust jacket as issued. Nice soft cover, lightly read, light shelf wear to cover, stk #2368h8. Trade paperback (US). Glued binding. 146 p. Audience: General/trade. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: Dedomi Fine Books, PA, USA

Reliability: Excellent

used book

Lord, Please Help Me to Change (Heartfelt Devotions Series)

by Judith Couchman

price: $1.99

Ships from MD, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Wednesday, December 24.

Binding: Softcover ISBN-13: 9780849950117 ISBN: 0849950112

Description: Good. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: Wonder Book - Member ABAA/ILAB, MD, USA

Reliability: Excellent

used book

Lord, Please Help Me to Change (Heartfelt Devotions Series)

by Judith Couchman

price: $1.99

Ships from WA, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Wednesday, December 24.

Binding: Softcover ISBN-13: 9780849950117 ISBN: 0849950112

Description: Good. GOOD with average wear to cover, pages and binding.. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: River City Books, LLC, WA, USA

Reliability: Excellent

used book

Lord, Please Help Me to Change

by Couchman, Judith

price: $1.99

Ships from OH, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Wednesday, December 24.

Binding: Trade paperback Publisher: W Publishing Group Date Published: 1992 ISBN-13: 9780849950117 ISBN: 0849950112

Description: Very good. No dust jacket as issued. Very Good Copy. Clean and Unmarked. Binding is tight. Spine is square and has creasing, and wear, Trade paperback (US). Glued binding. 146 p. Audience: General/trade. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: Pinnacle Book Shelf 2, OH, USA

Reliability: Excellent

used book

Lord, please help me to change

by Couchman, Judith

price: $2.05

Ships from FL, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Wednesday, December 24.

Binding: Trade paperback Publisher: Word Pub., Dallas Date Published: 1992 ISBN-13: 9780849950117 ISBN: 0849950112

Description: Very good in very good dust jacket. VERY GOOD +++ LOOKS like an unread copy with good clean, bright, tight pages. no ink markings. Minor shelf wear. No remainder marks, NO NAMES. NO UNDERLINING. NO TEARS. CLEAN BOOK. ( slight edgewear) xiii, 146 p.; 22 cm. Thirty devotionals of hope and encouragement to become the woman you're meant to be. Includes selected Bible passages. Includes bibliographical references (p. 143-145). read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: ALL State Books, FL, USA

Reliability: Excellent

used book

Lord, Please Help Me to Change

by Couchman, Judith

price: $2.99

Ships from GA, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Wednesday, December 24.

Binding: Trade paperback Publisher: W Publishing Group Date Published: 1992 ISBN-13: 9780849950117 ISBN: 0849950112

Description: Good. No dust jacket as issued. Trade paperback (US). Glued binding. 146 p. Audience: General/trade. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: Benncart Books, GA, USA

Reliability: Excellent

used book

Lord, Please Help Me to Change (Heartfelt Devotions Series)

by Judith Couchman

price: $1.99

Ships from WA, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Wednesday, December 24.

Binding: Softcover ISBN-13: 9780849950117 ISBN: 0849950112

Description: Good. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: thriftbooks, WA, USA

Reliability: Very Good

used book

Lord, Please Help Me to Change: Judith Couchman (Paperback, 1992)

price: $1.99

Ships from KS, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Wednesday, December 24.

Binding: Paperback ISBN-13: 9780849950117 ISBN: 0849950112

Description: VERY_GOOD. Near new 5x7 paperback by Couchman. read more

condition:

see description

 

seller information:

Name: Luv-Books, KS, USA

Reliability: Very Good

used book

Lord, Please Help Me to Change (Heartfelt Devotions Series)

by Judith Couchman

price: $1.99

Ships from IN, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Wednesday, December 24.

Binding: Softcover ISBN-13: 9780849950117 ISBN: 0849950112

Description: Acceptable. Shows definite wear, and perhaps considerable marking on inside. Shipped to over one million happy customers. Your purchase benefits world literacy! read more

condition:

see description

 

seller information:

Name: Better World Books, IN, USA

Reliability: Very Good

used book

Lord, Please Help Me to Change (Heartfelt Devotions Series)

by Judith Couchman

price: $1.99

Ships from WA, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Wednesday, December 24.

Binding: Softcover ISBN-13: 9780849950117 ISBN: 0849950112

Description: Reader copy. read more

condition:

see description

 

seller information:

Name: thriftbooks, WA, USA

Reliability: Very Good

used book

Lord, Please Help Me to Change (Heartfelt Devotions Series)

by Judith Couchman

price: $1.99

Ships from WA, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Wednesday, December 24.

Binding: Softcover ISBN-13: 9780849950117 ISBN: 0849950112

Description: Reader copy. read more

condition:

see description

 

seller information:

Name: thriftbooks, WA, USA

Reliability: Very Good

used book

Lord, Please Help Me to Change (Heartfelt Devotions Series)

by Judith Couchman

price: $1.99

Ships from GA, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Wednesday, December 24.

Binding: Softcover Publisher: W Pub Group ISBN-13: 9780849950117 ISBN: 0849950112

Description: Fair. A tradition of southern quality and service. All books guaranteed at the Atlanta Book Company. read more

condition:

Book: Fair

 

seller information:

Name: Atlanta Book Company, GA, USA

Reliability: Very Good

used book

Lord, Please Help Me to Change (Heartfelt Devotions Series)

by Judith Couchman

price: $1.99

Ships from GA, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Wednesday, December 24.

Binding: Softcover Publisher: W Pub Group ISBN-13: 9780849950117 ISBN: 0849950112

Description: Fair. A tradition of southern quality and service. All books guaranteed at the Atlanta Book Company. read more

condition:

Book: Fair

 

seller information:

Name: Atlanta Book Company, GA, USA

Reliability: Very Good

used book

Lord, Please Help Me to Change (Heartfelt Devotions Series)

by Couchman, Judith

price: $1.99

Ships from SC, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Wednesday, December 24.

Binding: Softcover ISBN-13: 9780849950117 ISBN: 0849950112

Description: Very good. SoftCover book in very good condition / clean tight text. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: Henri-Books, SC, USA

Reliability: Very Good

used book

Lord, Please Help Me to Change (Heartfelt Devotions Series)

by Judith Couchman

price: $2.59

Ships from WA, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Wednesday, December 24.

Binding: Softcover ISBN-13: 9780849950117 ISBN: 0849950112

Description: Good. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: thriftbooks, WA, USA

Reliability: Very Good

used book

Lord, Please Help Me to Change (Heartfelt Devotions Series)

by Judith Couchman

price: $2.94

Ships from PA, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Wednesday, December 24.

Binding: Paperback Publisher: W Pub Group Date Published: 1992 ISBN-13: 9780849950117 ISBN: 0849950112

Description: Very Good. Paperback. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: Pilkington & Sons, PA, USA

Reliability: Very Good

used book

Lord, Please Help Me to Change

by Couchman, Judith

price: $3.95

Ships from GA, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Wednesday, December 24.

Binding: Trade paperback Publisher: W Publishing Group Date Published: 1992 ISBN-13: 9780849950117 ISBN: 0849950112

Description: Very good. No dust jacket as issued. VG+ Softcover print. From Church Library, has Remains of Manila Envelope on Inide of Cover. ISBN# 0849950112. Trade paperback (US). Glued binding. 146 p. Audience: General/trade. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: The Booknook, GA, USA

Reliability: Very Good

used book

Lord, Please Help Me to Change (Heartfelt Devotions Series)

by Judith Couchman

price: $38.76

Ships from FL, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Wednesday, December 24.

Binding: Paperback Publisher: W Pub Group Date Published: 1992 ISBN-13: 9780849950117 ISBN: 0849950112

Description: Very good. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

Available qty: 4

 

seller information:

Name: More Books, FL, USA

Reliability: Very Good

new book

Lord, Please Help Me to Change (Heartfelt Devotions Series)

by Judith Couchman

price: $99.00

Ships from FL, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Wednesday, December 24.

Binding: Paperback Publisher: W Pub Group Date Published: 1992 ISBN-13: 9780849950117 ISBN: 0849950112

Description: New. read more

condition:

Book: New

Available qty: 2

 

seller information:

Name: More Books, FL, USA

Reliability: Very Good

used book

Lord, Please Help Me to Change, Thirty Devotionals of Hope and Encouragement to Become the Woman You'Re Meant to Be

by Couchman, Judith

price: $3.00

Ships from NV, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Wednesday, December 24.

Binding: Trade Paperback Publisher: Word Publishing, Dallas, Texas, Third Printing. Date Published: 1992 ISBN-13: 9780849950117 ISBN: 0849950112

Description: Very Good. No DJ Issued. Very good. No dust jacket as issued. 196 pages. Heartfelt Devotions. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: Helen Hyden, NV, USA

Reliability: Good


Page 1 of 1

*What is a Wishlist?

 

 

Our Money-Back Guarantee

We guarantee every item's condition, as described on Alibris. If you are not satisfied that an item is as described, return your purchase for a refund.