» advanced search
subscribe & win

Sign up for our newsletter and enter to win FREE books.

your e-mail address Send!

Loop-Holes of the Rich: How the Rich Legally Make More Money & Pay Less Tax

Cover may not depict edition offered for sale

available COPIES

 

Loop-Holes of the Rich: How the Rich Legally Make More Money & Pay Less Tax

by Diane Kennedy, Robert T Kiyosaki (Introduction by), Diane Kennedy Pike

About this title: In easy-to-follow and straightforward language, this guide teaches business owners how to pay only those taxes which are due to the government - and save the rest. By learning the rules that the wealthy play by, business owners can take advantage of legal tax deductions to cut their annual tax payments.

Note: This is a general synopsis. Each listing is further described below.

Page 1 of 2   change currency
sort by
Loopholes of the Rich: How the Rich Legally Make More Money and Pay Less Tax used book

Loopholes of the Rich: How the Rich Legally Make More Money and Pay Less Tax

by Diane Kennedy

price: $1.99

Ships from CA, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Wednesday, December 24.

Binding: Paperback Publisher: Warner Business Books Date Published: 2001 ISBN-13: 9780446678322 ISBN: 0446678325

Description: Good. Shows some signs of wear, and may have some markings on the inside. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: Hungry Bookworm, CA, USA

Reliability: Excellent

Loopholes of the Rich: How the Rich Legally Make More Money and Pay Less Tax used book

Loopholes of the Rich: How the Rich Legally Make More Money and Pay Less Tax

by Kennedy, Diane

price: $1.99

Ships from CA, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Wednesday, December 24.

Binding: Softcover Publisher: Warner Business Books ISBN-13: 9780446678322 ISBN: 0446678325

Description: Good. 0446678325 Visible shelf wear--may have some notes/markings on pages. read more

condition:

Book: Good

Available qty: 4

 

seller information:

Name: Beagle Books, CA, USA

Reliability: Excellent

Loopholes of the Rich: How the Rich Legally Make More Money and Pay Less Tax used book

Loopholes of the Rich: How the Rich Legally Make More Money and Pay Less Tax

by Diane Kennedy Robert Kiyosaki

price: $1.99

Ships from GA, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Wednesday, December 24.

Binding: Paperback Publisher: Warner Business Books Date Published: 2001 ISBN-13: 9780446678322 ISBN: 0446678325

Description: GOOD. USED. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: HippoBooks, GA, USA

Reliability: Excellent

Loopholes of the Rich: How the Rich Legally Make More Money and Pay Less Tax used book

Loopholes of the Rich: How the Rich Legally Make More Money and Pay Less Tax

by Diane Kennedy

price: $1.99

Ships from CA, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Wednesday, December 24.

Binding: Paperback Publisher: Warner Business Books Date Published: 2001 ISBN-13: 9780446678322 ISBN: 0446678325

Description: Very Good. Shows some signs of wear, and may have some markings on the inside. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: Hungry Bookworm, CA, USA

Reliability: Excellent

Loopholes of the Rich: How the Rich Legally Make More Money and Pay Less Tax used book

Loopholes of the Rich: How the Rich Legally Make More Money and Pay Less Tax

by Diane Kennedy; Introduction-Robert Kiyosaki

price: $4.00

Ships from CO, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Wednesday, December 24.

Binding: Paperback Publisher: Warner Business Books Date Published: 2001-06-01 ISBN-13: 9780446678322 ISBN: 0446678325

Description: Good. Soft cover, some edgewear, corners lightly bumped, covers lightly rubbed and scratched, paint on back cover. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: Elaine K. Thompson, CO, USA

Reliability: Excellent

Loop Holes of the Rich: How the Rich Legally Make More & Pay Less Tax used book

Loop Holes of the Rich: How the Rich Legally Make More & Pay Less Tax

by Kennedy, Diane

price: $4.19

Ships from AZ, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Wednesday, December 24.

Binding: Trade Paperback Publisher: Warner Books Inc Date Published: 2001 ISBN-13: 9780446678322 ISBN: 0446678325

Description: Good. Nice unmarked copy. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: Desert Pueblo Books, AZ, USA

Reliability: Excellent

Loopholes of the Rich: How the Rich Legally Make More Money and Pay Less Tax new book

Loopholes of the Rich: How the Rich Legally Make More Money and Pay Less Tax

by Diane Kennedy; Introduction-Robert Kiyosaki

price: $5.35

Ships from FL, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Wednesday, December 24.

Binding: Paperback Publisher: Warner Business Books Date Published: 2001-06-01 ISBN-13: 9780446678322 ISBN: 0446678325

Description: New. New soft cover with minor shelf wear! ! Shipped next business day. 100% satisfaction guaranteed! read more

condition:

Book: New

 

seller information:

Name: Makobooks, FL, USA

Reliability: Excellent

Loopholes of the Rich: How the Rich Legally Make More Money and Pay Less Tax new book

Loopholes of the Rich: How the Rich Legally Make More Money and Pay Less Tax

by Kennedy, Diane

price: $6.97

Ships from DC, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Wednesday, December 24.

Binding: PAPERBACK Publisher: Warner Business Books ISBN-13: 9780446678322 ISBN: 0446678325

Description: New. 0446678325 New condition item. Item is brand new and perfect. Looks like an interesting title! read more

condition:

Book: New

 

seller information:

Name: BaliforniaBooks, DC, USA

Reliability: Excellent

Loopholes of the Rich: How the Rich Legally Make More Money & Pay Less Tax (Rich Dad's Advisors) used book

Loopholes of the Rich: How the Rich Legally Make More Money & Pay Less Tax (Rich Dad's Advisors)

by Kennedy, Diane

price: $9.99

Ships from OK, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Wednesday, December 24.

Edition: Seventh Printing Binding: Trade Paperback Publisher: Warner Books, Inc., New York, NY, U.S.A. Date Published: 2001 ISBN-13: 9780446678322 ISBN: 0446678325

Description: Good. Brief summary of content available upon request by e-mail. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: Second Chance Books, OK, USA

Reliability: Excellent

Loop Holes of the Rich: How the Rich Legally Make More & Pay Less Tax--(Rich Dad's Advisors) used book

Loop Holes of the Rich: How the Rich Legally Make More & Pay Less Tax--(Rich Dad's Advisors)

by Kennedy, Diane

price: $22.50

Ships from WA, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Wednesday, December 24.

Binding: Trade Paperback Publisher: Warner Books Inc Date Published: 2001 ISBN-13: 9780446678322 ISBN: 0446678325

Description: Fine. Trade Paperback-FINE-Clean and bright with only slightest of wear. 339 pages. 6th printing. read more

condition:

Book: Fine/Like New

 

seller information:

Name: captnbook, WA, USA

Reliability: Excellent

Loopholes of the Rich: How the Rich Legally Make More Money and Pay Less Tax used book

Loopholes of the Rich: How the Rich Legally Make More Money and Pay Less Tax

by Diane Kennedy; Introduction-Robert Kiyosaki

price: $1.99

Ships from IL, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Wednesday, December 24.

Binding: Paperback Publisher: Warner Business Books Date Published: 2001-06-01 ISBN-13: 9780446678322 ISBN: 0446678325

Description: Very Good. Very Nice book with minimal wear. Nice cover, clean pages, tight binding.100% Satisfaction before, during and after the sale. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: judymedia, IL, USA

Reliability: Very Good

Loopholes of the Rich: How the Rich Legally Make More Money and Pay Less Tax used book

Loopholes of the Rich: How the Rich Legally Make More Money and Pay Less Tax

by Diane Kennedy

price: $1.99

Ships from CO, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Wednesday, December 24.

Binding: Paperback Publisher: Warner Business Books Date Published: 2001 ISBN-13: 9780446678322 ISBN: 0446678325

Description: Good. Used item may show library stamps, stickers and marks. Buy with confidence-your satisfaction is guaranteed at B-Logistics! read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: UniversalAthenaeum, CO, USA

Reliability: Very Good

Loopholes of the Rich: How the Rich Legally Make More Money and Pay Less Tax used book

Loopholes of the Rich: How the Rich Legally Make More Money and Pay Less Tax

by Diane Kennedy

price: $1.99

Ships from CO, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Wednesday, December 24.

Binding: Paperback Publisher: Warner Business Books Date Published: 2001 ISBN-13: 9780446678322 ISBN: 0446678325

Description: Good. Used Condition-GOOD can be a well cared for Book (including Audio) that is in great condition to a Book that may show some signs of wear. GOOD Books may be marked; have some spine or page creases; exibit signs of aging or an ExLibrary copy. ** Possible marking on cover. 100% Satisfaction guaranteed on all purchases. ** SHIPS FROM USA-Deliver takes 7-14 days ** read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: Snow Lion Books, CO, USA

Reliability: Very Good

Loopholes of the Rich: How the Rich Legally Make More Money and Pay Less Tax used book

Loopholes of the Rich: How the Rich Legally Make More Money and Pay Less Tax

by Diane Kennedy

price: $1.99

Ships from WA, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Wednesday, December 24.

Binding: Softcover ISBN-13: 9780446678322 ISBN: 0446678325

Description: Reader copy. read more

condition:

see description

 

seller information:

Name: thriftbooks, WA, USA

Reliability: Very Good

Loopholes of the Rich: How the Rich Legally Make More Money and Pay Less Tax used book

Loopholes of the Rich: How the Rich Legally Make More Money and Pay Less Tax

by Diane Kennedy

price: $1.99

Ships from WA, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Wednesday, December 24.

Binding: Softcover ISBN-13: 9780446678322 ISBN: 0446678325

Description: Reader copy. read more

condition:

see description

 

seller information:

Name: thriftbooks, WA, USA

Reliability: Very Good

Loopholes of the Rich: How the Rich Legally Make More Money and Pay Less Tax used book

Loopholes of the Rich: How the Rich Legally Make More Money and Pay Less Tax

by Diane Kennedy

price: $1.99

Ships from WA, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Wednesday, December 24.

Binding: Softcover ISBN-13: 9780446678322 ISBN: 0446678325

Description: Reader copy. read more

condition:

see description

 

seller information:

Name: thriftbooks, WA, USA

Reliability: Very Good

Loopholes of the Rich: How the Rich Legally Make More Money and Pay Less Tax used book

Loopholes of the Rich: How the Rich Legally Make More Money and Pay Less Tax

by Diane Kennedy

price: $2.95

Ships from IN, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Wednesday, December 24.

Binding: Softcover ISBN-13: 9780446678322 ISBN: 0446678325

Description: Acceptable. Lightly worn cover/binding/corners. read more

condition:

see description

 

seller information:

Name: prairie-city-books, IN, USA

Reliability: Very Good

Loopholes of the Rich: How the Rich Legally Make More Money and Pay Less Tax used book

Loopholes of the Rich: How the Rich Legally Make More Money and Pay Less Tax

by Diane Kennedy

price: $2.95

Ships from ID, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Wednesday, December 24.

Binding: Softcover ISBN-13: 9780446678322 ISBN: 0446678325

Description: Good. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: Idaho Youth Ranch Books, ID, USA

Reliability: Very Good

Loopholes of the Rich: How the Rich Legally Make More Money and Pay Less Tax used book

Loopholes of the Rich: How the Rich Legally Make More Money and Pay Less Tax

by Diane Kennedy; Introduction-Robert Kiyosaki

price: $6.00

Ships from UT, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Wednesday, December 24.

Binding: Paperback Publisher: Warner Business Books Date Published: 2001-06-01 ISBN-13: 9780446678322 ISBN: 0446678325

Description: Good. Clean pages with general wear from reading and storage. Cover may have slight curl or bend from reading. Some books have a bookstore stamp inside cover. Quick response! read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: citywbooks, UT, USA

Reliability: Very Good

Loopholes of the Rich: How the Rich Legally Make More Money and Pay Less Tax used book

Loopholes of the Rich: How the Rich Legally Make More Money and Pay Less Tax

by Diane Kennedy; Introduction-Robert Kiyosaki

price: $6.00

Ships from UT, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Wednesday, December 24.

Binding: Paperback Publisher: Warner Business Books Date Published: 2001-06-01 ISBN-13: 9780446678322 ISBN: 0446678325

Description: Very Good. Clean book with light signs of reading. Quick response! read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: citywbooks, UT, USA

Reliability: Very Good

Loop-Holes of the Rich: How the Rich Legally Make More Money & Pay Less Tax (Rich Dad's Advisors) used book

Loop-Holes of the Rich: How the Rich Legally Make More Money & Pay Less Tax (Rich Dad's Advisors)

by Kennedy, Diane

price: $12.07

Ships from OR, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Wednesday, December 24.

Binding: S TRADE PAPER Publisher: Warner ISBN-13: 9780446678322 ISBN: 0446678325

Description: Very good. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: Powell's Books, OR, USA

Reliability: Very Good

Loop-Holes of the Rich: How the Rich Legally Make More Money & Pay Less Tax (Rich Dad's Advisors) used book

Loop-Holes of the Rich: How the Rich Legally Make More Money & Pay Less Tax (Rich Dad's Advisors)

by Kennedy, Diane

price: $14.89

Ships from OR, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Wednesday, December 24.

Binding: S TRADE PAPER Publisher: Warner ISBN-13: 9780446678322 ISBN: 0446678325

Description: Very good. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

Available qty: 5

 

seller information:

Name: Powell's Books, OR, USA

Reliability: Very Good

Loopholes of the Rich: How the Rich Legally Make More Money and Pay Less Tax used book

Loopholes of the Rich: How the Rich Legally Make More Money and Pay Less Tax

by Diane Kennedy

price: $14.89

Ships from WA, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Wednesday, December 24.

Binding: Softcover ISBN-13: 9780446678322 ISBN: 0446678325

Description: Good. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: thriftbooks, WA, USA

Reliability: Very Good

Loopholes of the Rich: How the Rich Legally Make More Money and Pay Less Tax used book

Loopholes of the Rich: How the Rich Legally Make More Money and Pay Less Tax

by Diane Kennedy

price: $14.89

Ships from WA, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Wednesday, December 24.

Binding: Softcover ISBN-13: 9780446678322 ISBN: 0446678325

Description: Reader copy. read more

condition:

see description

 

seller information:

Name: thriftbooks, WA, USA

Reliability: Very Good

Loop-Holes of the Rich: How the Rich Legally Make More Money & Pay Less Tax (Rich Dad's Advisors) used book

Loop-Holes of the Rich: How the Rich Legally Make More Money & Pay Less Tax (Rich Dad's Advisors)

by Kennedy, Diane

price: $16.04

Ships from OR, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Wednesday, December 24.

Binding: S TRADE PAPER Publisher: Warner ISBN-13: 9780446678322 ISBN: 0446678325

Description: Very good. read more

condition:

Book: