|
A Long Finish
by
Dibdin, Michael
Ships from
IN,
USA
Binding: Trade paperback
Publisher: Vintage Books Canada
Date Published: 2000
ISBN-13: 9780385259484
ISBN: 0385259484
Description: Good. Trade paperback (US). Glued binding. 272 p. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
Owls Books,
IN,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
A Long Finish (Aurelio Zen Mystery)
by
Michael Dibdin
Ships from
IN,
USA
ISBN-13: 9780571197194
ISBN: 0571197191
Description: Very Good. Great condition for a used book! Minimal wear. Shipped to over one million happy customers. Your purchase benefits world literacy! read more
|
|
A Long Finish
by
Michael Dibdin
Ships from
WA,
USA
Binding: Softcover
Publisher: Vintage Canada
ISBN-13: 9780385259484
ISBN: 0385259484
Description: Fair. Millions of satisfied customers and climbing. Thriftbooks is the name you can trust, guaranteed. Spend Less. Read More. read more
|
|
A Long Finish (Aurelio Zen Mystery)
by
Michael Dibdin
Ships from
WA,
USA
Binding: Softcover
Publisher: Faber and Faber
ISBN-13: 9780571197194
ISBN: 0571197191
Description: Good. Light shelf wear and minimal interior marks. Millions of satisfied customers and climbing. Thriftbooks is the name you can trust, guaranteed. Spend Less. Read More. read more
|
|
A Long Finish (Aurelio Zen)
by
Dibdin, Michael
Ships from
CT,
USA
Binding: Trade Paperback
Description: Like New. Vintage Black Lizard, TPB, 2000, 6th printing. Might be unread, clean, tight, no markings or highlighting, minimal wear. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
Jim Rigby,
CT,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
A Long Finish
by
Michael Dibdin
Ships from
IN,
USA
Binding: Paperback
Publisher: Vintage Books
Date Published: 1998
ISBN-13: 9780571197392
ISBN: 0571197396
Description: GOOD. USED. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
Owls Books,
IN,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
A Long Finish
by
Michael Dibdin
Ships from
IN,
USA
ISBN-13: 9780385258043
ISBN: 0385258046
Description: Good. Shows some signs of wear, and may have some markings on the inside. Shipped to over one million happy customers. Your purchase benefits world literacy! read more
|
|
A Long Finish
by
Dibdin, Michael
Ships from
TX,
USA
Edition: First Edition
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Faber & Faber, London
Date Published: 1998
Description: Near Fine in Near Fine jacket. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
Whiting Books,
TX,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
A Long Finish (Aurelio Zen Mystery)
by
Dibdin, Michael
Ships from
NY,
USA
Binding: Paperback
Publisher: Faber and Faber
Date Published: 2004
ISBN-13: 9780571197194
ISBN: 0571197191
Description: Very Good. 0571197191 Used book. Very good. read more
|
|
A Long Finish: an Aurelio Zen Mystery
by
Dibdin, Michael
Ships from
ON,
CANADA
Edition: First Thus
Binding: Softcover
Publisher: Vintage Canada, Toronto, Ontario, Canada
Date Published: 2000
ISBN-13: 9780385259484
ISBN: 0385259484
Description: Fine. Trade paperback, 261 pages. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
Mimico BOOKS,
ON,
CANADA
Reliability:

|
|
|
A Long Finish: an Aurelio Zen Mystery
by
Dibdin, Michael
Ships from
CA,
USA
Binding: Hardcover
Description: NEW YORK PANTHEON BOOKS 1998 261pp DUST JACKET HARDCOVER, MAROON PAPER BOARDS QUARTER-BOUND IN MAROON CLOTH WITH GOLD TITLES ON SPINE. SLIGHTLY COCKED, VG/NF. read more
|
|
A Long Finish. an Aurelio Zen Mystery
by
Dibdin, Michael
Ships from
MA,
USA
Edition: First American edition
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: New York
Date Published: 1998
Description: Fine in dust jacket. 8vo, cloth. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
Eugene O'Neil,
MA,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
A Long Finish (Aurelio Zen Mystery)
by
Michael Dibdin
Ships from
UNITED KINGDOM
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Faber and Faber
Date Published: 1998
ISBN-13: 9780571193417
ISBN: 0571193412
Description: Very Good in Very Good jacket. First Edition. This book is in stock now in our UK premises. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
Jenhams,
UNITED KINGDOM
Reliability:

|
|
|
A Long Finish (Aurelio Zen Mystery)
by
Michael Dibdin
Ships from
CEREDIGION,
UNITED KINGDOM
Binding: Paperback
Publisher: Faber and Faber
Date Published: 2004
ISBN-13: 9780571197194
ISBN: 0571197191
Description: Very Good. VERY GOOD CONDITION-VERY FEW MINOR DEFECTS SECURE DAILY POSTING FROM UK. 30 DAY GUARANTEE. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
Alexthefatdawg,
CEREDIGION,
UNITED KINGDOM
Reliability:

|
|
|
A Long Finish (Aurelio Zen Mystery)
by
Michael Dibdin
Ships from
CEREDIGION,
UNITED KINGDOM
Binding: Paperback
Publisher: Faber and Faber
Date Published: 2004
ISBN-13: 9780571197194
ISBN: 0571197191
Description: Very Good. VERY GOOD CONDITION-VERY FEW MINOR DEFECTS SECURE DAILY POSTING FROM UK. 30 DAY GUARANTEE. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
Alexthefatdawg,
CEREDIGION,
UNITED KINGDOM
Reliability:

|
|
|
A Long Finish
by
Michael Dibdin
Ships from
MIDDX,
UNITED KINGDOM
Binding: Paperback
Publisher: Faber and Faber
Date Published: 1998
ISBN-13: 9780571196333
ISBN: 0571196330
Description: Very Good. A Quality Paperbacks Direct edition, book slightly warped " Shipped from the UK " read more
|
|
A Long Finish (Aurelio Zen Mystery)
by
Dibdin, Michael
Ships from
UNITED KINGDOM
Binding: PAPERBACK
Publisher: Faber and Faber
Date Published: 2004
ISBN-13: 9780571197194
ISBN: 0571197191
Description: Fair. Paperback, a good reading copy. Cover image is a stock image and may vary. Your book will be securely packed and promptly dispatched from our UK warehouse. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
c-books,
UNITED KINGDOM
Reliability:

|
|
|
A Long Finish (Aurelio Zen Mystery)
by
Michael Dibdin
Ships from
UNITED KINGDOM
Binding: Paperback
Publisher: Faber and Faber
Date Published: 2004
ISBN-13: 9780571197194
ISBN: 0571197191
Description: Good. PAPERBACK BOOK-GOOD OVERALL CONDITION-TRUSTED DEVON (UK) BASED SELLER-IN STOCK-SENT WITHIN 1 WORKING DAY-AVAILABLE BY EMAIL FOR QUERIES-NO QUIBBLE REFUND IF NOT COMPLETELY SATISFIED- read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
Totnes Books,
UNITED KINGDOM
Reliability:

|
|
|
A Long Finish
by
Dibdin, Michael
Ships from
UNITED KINGDOM
Binding: Paperback.
Publisher: Faber & Faber., London.
Date Published: 1999
ISBN-13: 9780571197194
ISBN: 0571197191
Description: Near Fine. 12mo-over 6¾"-7¾" tall. 362pp. An Aurelio Zen Mystery. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
N. G. Lawrie Books,
UNITED KINGDOM
Reliability:

|
|
|
Long Finish
by
Dibdin, Michael
Ships from
WILTS,
UNITED KINGDOM
Binding: Mass Market Paperback
Publisher: Faber & Faber Ltd, London, United Kingdom
Date Published: 1999
ISBN-13: 9780571197194
ISBN: 0571197191
Description: Good. Ex-Library read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
The Book Tree,
WILTS,
UNITED KINGDOM
Reliability:

|
|
|
A Long Finish
by
Michael Dibdin
Ships from
WILTS,
UNITED KINGDOM
Binding: Mass Market Paperback
Publisher: Faber & Faber, London
Date Published: 1998
ISBN-13: 9780571197392
ISBN: 0571197396
Description: Good. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
The Book Tree,
WILTS,
UNITED KINGDOM
Reliability:

|
|
|
A Long Finish
by
Michael Dibdin
Ships from
WILTS,
UNITED KINGDOM
Binding: Mass Market Paperback
Publisher: Faber and Faber
Date Published: 1999
ISBN-13: 9780571197194
ISBN: 0571197191
Description: Very Good. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
The Book Tree,
WILTS,
UNITED KINGDOM
Reliability:

|
|
|
A Long Finish. : an Aurelio Zen Mystery
by
Dibdin, Michael
Ships from
WILTS,
UNITED KINGDOM
Binding: Mass Market Paperback
Publisher: Faber And Faber Ltd., London
Date Published: 1999
ISBN-13: 9780571197194
ISBN: 0571197191
Description: Good. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
The Book Tree,
WILTS,
UNITED KINGDOM
Reliability:

|
|
|
A Long Finish (Aurelio Zen Mystery)
by
Michael Dibdin
Ships from
BRIDGEND,
UNITED KINGDOM
Binding: Paperback
Publisher: Faber and Faber
Date Published: 2004
ISBN-13: 9780571197194
ISBN: 0571197191
Description: Very Good. * BOOKS DISPATCHED WITHIN 24 HOURS * SATISFACTION GUARANTEED * ALL QUESTIONS ANSWERED PROMPTLY * SHIPPED FROM UK * USA DELIVERY IN 3-5 DAYS * SHIPPED FROM UK: USA & EUROPE SPECIALISTS DELIVERY IN 3-5 DAYS. read more
|
|
A Long Finish (Aurelio Zen Mystery)
by
Michael Dibdin
Ships from
UNITED KINGDOM
Binding: Paperback
Publisher: Faber and Faber
Date Published: 2004
ISBN-13: 9780571197194
ISBN: 0571197191
Description: Good. **SHIPPED FROM UK** We believe you will be completely satisfied with our quick and reliable service. All orders are dispatched as swiftly as possible! Buy with confidence! read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
Greener Books,
UNITED KINGDOM
Reliability:

|
|