New & used books and rare & out-of-print booksNew & used DVDs, VHS tapes, and hard-to-find moviesNew & used CDs, cassettes, and hard-to-find music
Alibris for Libraries Are you a bookseller?
» advanced search
subscribe & win

Sign up for our newsletter and enter to win FREE books.

your e-mail address Send!

Image not available

available COPIES

 

Little me

by Katharine Hepburn

Synopsis not available.
Page 1 of 1   change currency
sort by
used book

Little Me (Penguin 60s)

by Hepburn, Katharine

price: $10.99

Ships from UNITED KINGDOM

Binding: Paperback ISBN-13: 9780146002090 ISBN: 0146002091

Description: Very good. 1996 Penguin 60s Paperback. in VG condition. Immediate Worldwide dispatch within ONE working day (Usually Next Day Delivery in UK). All Items guaranteed! "PLEASE NOTE IF PURCHASING A VIDEO: Unless otherwise specified, all our videos are VHS PAL-UK & Europe Format. " read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: REDJET-UK, UNITED KINGDOM

Reliability: Excellent

used book

Litrtle Me

by Hepburn Katharine

price: $10.99

Ships from UNITED KINGDOM

Binding: Paperback Publisher: Penguin Books, UK Date Published: 1992 ISBN-13: 9780146002090 ISBN: 0146002091

Description: Very Good in None as Published jacket. 24mo-over 5"-5¾" tall. Penguin 60's paperback. Very good condition. Securely packed and promptly despatched from our UK warehouse. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: c-books, UNITED KINGDOM

Reliability: Excellent

used book

Little Me (Penguin 60s)

by Katharine Hepburn

price: $12.51

Ships from UNITED KINGDOM

Binding: Paperback Publisher: Penguin Date Published: 1996 ISBN-13: 9780146002090 ISBN: 0146002091

Description: Very Good. All in very good condition. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: Fairandfast, UNITED KINGDOM

Reliability: Excellent

used book

Little Me (Penguin 60s)

by Katharine Hepburn

price: $12.51

Ships from UNITED KINGDOM

Binding: Paperback Publisher: Penguin ISBN-13: 9780146002090 ISBN: 0146002091

Description: Very Good. No major defects-unabridged, clean, complete, not falling apart; some light wear. A perfectly good reading or reference copy. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: Inkt, UNITED KINGDOM

Reliability: Excellent

new book

Little Me (Penguin 60s)

by Katharine Hepburn

price: $12.51

Ships from UNITED KINGDOM

Binding: Paperback Publisher: Penguin Date Published: 1996 ISBN-13: 9780146002090 ISBN: 0146002091

Description: New. Mint Condition; read more

condition:

Book: New

 

seller information:

Name: Fairandfast, UNITED KINGDOM

Reliability: Excellent

used book

Little Me (Penguin 60s)

by Katharine Hepburn

price: $12.51

Ships from UNITED KINGDOM

Binding: Paperback Publisher: Penguin Date Published: 1996 ISBN-13: 9780146002090 ISBN: 0146002091

Description: Good. All in good condition; read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: Fairandfast, UNITED KINGDOM

Reliability: Excellent

used book

Little Me (Penguin 60s)

by Hepburn, Katharine

price: $2.34

Ships from NY, USA

Binding: Paperback Publisher: Penguin Date Published: 28/03/1996 ISBN-13: 9780146002090 ISBN: 0146002091

Description: Used-Good. Dispatched same day from warehouse. Book in good or better condition, with delivery normally taking place within 7-12 days from date of order. International orders always sent via PRIORITY AIRMAIL. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: AwesomeBooksUSA, NY, USA

Reliability: Very Good

used book

Little Me

by Hepburn, Katharine

price: $13.76

Ships from LINCS, UNITED KINGDOM

Edition: First Edition, 1st Printing Binding: Paperback Publisher: Penguin, London Date Published: 1996 ISBN-13: 9780146002090 ISBN: 0146002091

Description: Fine. 0146002091 54 pages, (Penguin 60s). read more

condition:

Book: Fine/Like New

 

seller information:

Name: P.N. Emery, LINCS, UNITED KINGDOM

Reliability: Very Good

used book

Little Me (Penguin 60s)

by Katharine Hepburn

price: $18.25

Ships from UK, UNITED KINGDOM

Binding: Softcover Publisher: PENGUIN Date Published: 1996 ISBN-13: 9780146002090 ISBN: 0146002091

Description: Published by PENGUIN in 1996. Paperback. Condition: Like NEW. No defects, may have been previously read. #7621909 6885B2ORA2P* 7621909 1 (#6346) read more

condition:

Book: Fine/Like New

 

seller information:

Name: Bookbarn International Ltd, UK, UNITED KINGDOM

Reliability: Very Good

used book

Little Me (Penguin 60s)

by Hepburn, Katharine

price: $19.99

Ships from LINCS, UNITED KINGDOM

Binding: Paperback ISBN-13: 9780146002090 ISBN: 0146002091

Description: Very good. Paperback. No spine creasing. No cover creasing. ** Sent within 1 working day by UK seller, available by email for queries. ** in stock ** Amazon A-Z Guaranteed Seller. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: nicola knight, LINCS, UNITED KINGDOM

Reliability: Very Good

used book

Little Me (Penguin 60s)

by Katharine Hepburn

price: $23.81

Ships from UNITED KINGDOM

Binding: Paperback Publisher: Penguin Date Published: 28/03/1996 ISBN-13: 9780146002090 ISBN: 0146002091

Description: Used-Like New. read more

condition:

Book: Fine/Like New

 

seller information:

Name: Jon Brown Trading, UNITED KINGDOM

Reliability: Very Good

used book

Little Me (Penguin 60s)

by Hepburn, Katharine

price: $10.99

Ships from UNITED KINGDOM

Binding: Paperback ISBN-13: 9780146002090 ISBN: 0146002091

Description: Very good; Collectible. Very Good condition, despatched 1st class within 2 working days. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: Peter Hill, UNITED KINGDOM

Reliability: Good


Page 1 of 1

*What is a Wishlist?

 

 

Our Money-Back Guarantee

We guarantee every item's condition, as described on Alibris. If you are not satisfied that an item is as described, return your purchase for a refund.