|
available COPIES
Synopsis not available.
|
Your search: Books » Little me
(12 available copies)
| Page 1 of 1 |
|
|
Little Me (Penguin 60s)
by
Hepburn, Katharine
Ships from
UNITED KINGDOM
Binding: Paperback
ISBN-13: 9780146002090
ISBN: 0146002091
Description: Very good. 1996 Penguin 60s Paperback. in VG condition. Immediate Worldwide dispatch within ONE working day (Usually Next Day Delivery in UK). All Items guaranteed! "PLEASE NOTE IF PURCHASING A VIDEO: Unless otherwise specified, all our videos are VHS PAL-UK & Europe Format. " read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
REDJET-UK,
UNITED KINGDOM
Reliability:

|
|
|
Litrtle Me
by
Hepburn Katharine
Ships from
UNITED KINGDOM
Binding: Paperback
Publisher: Penguin Books, UK
Date Published: 1992
ISBN-13: 9780146002090
ISBN: 0146002091
Description: Very Good in None as Published jacket. 24mo-over 5"-5¾" tall. Penguin 60's paperback. Very good condition. Securely packed and promptly despatched from our UK warehouse. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
c-books,
UNITED KINGDOM
Reliability:

|
|
|
Little Me (Penguin 60s)
by
Katharine Hepburn
Ships from
UNITED KINGDOM
Binding: Paperback
Publisher: Penguin
Date Published: 1996
ISBN-13: 9780146002090
ISBN: 0146002091
Description: Very Good. All in very good condition. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
Fairandfast,
UNITED KINGDOM
Reliability:

|
|
|
Little Me (Penguin 60s)
by
Katharine Hepburn
Ships from
UNITED KINGDOM
Binding: Paperback
Publisher: Penguin
ISBN-13: 9780146002090
ISBN: 0146002091
Description: Very Good. No major defects-unabridged, clean, complete, not falling apart; some light wear. A perfectly good reading or reference copy. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
Inkt,
UNITED KINGDOM
Reliability:

|
|
|
Little Me (Penguin 60s)
by
Katharine Hepburn
Ships from
UNITED KINGDOM
Binding: Paperback
Publisher: Penguin
Date Published: 1996
ISBN-13: 9780146002090
ISBN: 0146002091
Description: New. Mint Condition; read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
Fairandfast,
UNITED KINGDOM
Reliability:

|
|
|
Little Me (Penguin 60s)
by
Katharine Hepburn
Ships from
UNITED KINGDOM
Binding: Paperback
Publisher: Penguin
Date Published: 1996
ISBN-13: 9780146002090
ISBN: 0146002091
Description: Good. All in good condition; read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
Fairandfast,
UNITED KINGDOM
Reliability:

|
|
|
Little Me (Penguin 60s)
by
Hepburn, Katharine
Binding: Paperback
Publisher: Penguin
Date Published: 28/03/1996
ISBN-13: 9780146002090
ISBN: 0146002091
Description: Used-Good. Dispatched same day from warehouse. Book in good or better condition, with delivery normally taking place within 7-12 days from date of order. International orders always sent via PRIORITY AIRMAIL. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
AwesomeBooksUSA,
NY,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
Little Me
by
Hepburn, Katharine
Ships from
LINCS,
UNITED KINGDOM
Edition: First Edition, 1st Printing
Binding: Paperback
Publisher: Penguin, London
Date Published: 1996
ISBN-13: 9780146002090
ISBN: 0146002091
Description: Fine. 0146002091 54 pages, (Penguin 60s). read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
P.N. Emery,
LINCS,
UNITED KINGDOM
Reliability:

|
|
|
Little Me (Penguin 60s)
by
Katharine Hepburn
Ships from
UK,
UNITED KINGDOM
Binding: Softcover
Publisher: PENGUIN
Date Published: 1996
ISBN-13: 9780146002090
ISBN: 0146002091
Description: Published by PENGUIN in 1996. Paperback. Condition: Like NEW. No defects, may have been previously read. #7621909 6885B2ORA2P* 7621909 1 (#6346) read more
|
|
Little Me (Penguin 60s)
by
Hepburn, Katharine
Ships from
LINCS,
UNITED KINGDOM
Binding: Paperback
ISBN-13: 9780146002090
ISBN: 0146002091
Description: Very good. Paperback. No spine creasing. No cover creasing. ** Sent within 1 working day by UK seller, available by email for queries. ** in stock ** Amazon A-Z Guaranteed Seller. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
nicola knight,
LINCS,
UNITED KINGDOM
Reliability:

|
|
|
Little Me (Penguin 60s)
by
Katharine Hepburn
Ships from
UNITED KINGDOM
Binding: Paperback
Publisher: Penguin
Date Published: 28/03/1996
ISBN-13: 9780146002090
ISBN: 0146002091
Description: Used-Like New. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
Jon Brown Trading,
UNITED KINGDOM
Reliability:

|
|
|
Little Me (Penguin 60s)
by
Hepburn, Katharine
Ships from
UNITED KINGDOM
Binding: Paperback
ISBN-13: 9780146002090
ISBN: 0146002091
Description: Very good; Collectible. Very Good condition, despatched 1st class within 2 working days. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
Peter Hill,
UNITED KINGDOM
Reliability:

|
|
|
|
__USERID__
http://www.alibris.com/booksearch?qwork=3983105&page=1&qcond=&quserid=&qsort=
www.alibris.com/customerReview
We guarantee every item's condition, as described on Alibris. If you are not satisfied that an item is as described, return your purchase for a refund.
|