» advanced search
subscribe & win

Sign up for our newsletter and enter to win FREE books.

your e-mail address Send!

Image not available

available COPIES

 

Lifestyle Evangelism

by Dr. Joe Aldrich, Joseph C Aldrich

Synopsis not available.
Page 1 of 4   change currency
sort by
used book

Lifestyle Evangelism

by Aldrich, Joe, Dr., And Aldrich, Joseph C

price: $1.99

Ships from NV, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24. Eligible for Super Value Shipping

Binding: Hardcover Publisher: Multnomah Publishers Date Published: 1981 ISBN-13: 9780930014469 ISBN: 0930014464

Description: Good in good dust jacket. Good, In good dust jacket. Sewn binding. Cloth over boards. Contains: Illustrations. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: Alibris, NV, USA
Eligible for free shipping

Reliability: Best

used book

Lifestyle Evangelism

by Aldrich, Joe, Dr., And Aldrich, Joseph C

price: $1.99

Ships from NV, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24. Eligible for Super Value Shipping

Binding: Hardcover Publisher: Multnomah Publishers Date Published: 1981 ISBN-13: 9780930014469 ISBN: 0930014464

Description: Very good in very good dust jacket. Very Good, In very good dust jacket. Sewn binding. Cloth over boards. Contains: Illustrations. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: Alibris, NV, USA
Eligible for free shipping

Reliability: Best

used book

Lifestyle Evangelism

by Aldrich, Joe, Dr., And Aldrich, Joseph C

price: $1.99

Ships from NV, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24. Eligible for Super Value Shipping

Binding: Hardcover Publisher: Multnomah Publishers Date Published: 1981 ISBN-13: 9780930014469 ISBN: 0930014464

Description: Good. Sewn binding. Cloth over boards. Contains: Illustrations. Previous Owner's Inscription. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: Alibris, NV, USA
Eligible for free shipping

Reliability: Best

used book

Lifestyle Evangelism

by Aldrich, Joe, Dr., And Aldrich, Joseph C

price: $1.99

Ships from NV, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24. Eligible for Super Value Shipping

Binding: Hardcover Publisher: Multnomah Publishers Date Published: 1981 ISBN-13: 9780930014469 ISBN: 0930014464

Description: Very Good. Sewn binding. Cloth over boards. Contains: Illustrations. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: Alibris, NV, USA
Eligible for free shipping

Reliability: Best

used book

Lifestyle Evangelism

by Aldrich, Joe, and Aldrich, Joseph C.

price: $1.99

Ships from PA, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Trade paperback Publisher: Multnomah Publishers Date Published: 1981 ISBN-13: 9780930014469 ISBN: 0930014464

Description: Good. No dust jacket as issued. Highlighting/underlining. Nice soft cover, read once, very slight shelf wear to cover. 246 p.; Includes Illustrations. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: Dedomi Fine Books, PA, USA

Reliability: Best

used book

Life Style Evangelism: Crossing Traditional Boundaries to Reach the Unbelieving World

by Aldrich, Joseph

price: $1.99

Ships from MA, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Hardcover Publisher: Multnomah Press Date Published: 1982 ISBN-13: 9780930014469 ISBN: 0930014464

Description: Good in Chipped Dj/name/Clean text/tight Copy. 0930014464. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: Hikah's Books, MA, USA

Reliability: Best

used book

Life Style Evangelism: Crossing Traditional Boundaries to Reach the Unbelieving World

by Aldrich, Joseph

price: $1.99

Ships from NY, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Trade Paperback Publisher: Multnomah Press Date Published: 1981 ISBN-13: 9780930014469 ISBN: 0930014464

Description: Very Good. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: Patrico Books, NY, USA

Reliability: Best

used book

Lifestyle Evangelism

by Joe Aldrich; Joseph C. Aldrich

price: $1.99

Ships from CA, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Hardcover Publisher: Multnomah Publishers Date Published: 1981-07 ISBN-13: 9780930014469 ISBN: 0930014464

Description: Very Good. Only light wear to covers noted, interior clean, binding tight. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: R&R Books, CA, USA

Reliability: Best

used book

Life-Style Evangelism: Crossing Traditional Boundaries to Reach the Unbelieving World

by Aldrich, Joseph C.

price: $1.99

Ships from ND, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Hardcover Publisher: Multnomah Press ISBN-13: 9780930014469 ISBN: 0930014464

Description: Good. 0930014464 * PAPERBACK * SHIPPING WITHIN 24 HOURS! QUESTIONS ANSWERED QUICKLY ** THANKS * read more

condition:

Book: Good

Available qty: 3

 

seller information:

Name: HOUND DOG LOUIE BOOKS, ND, USA

Reliability: Best

used book

Life Style Evangelism By

by Joe Aldrich; Joseph C. Aldrich

price: $1.99

Ships from PA, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Hardcover Publisher: Multnomah Publishers Date Published: 1981-07 ISBN-13: 9780930014469 ISBN: 0930014464

Description: Good. No Highlighting, Underlining Or Notes, Crease In Front Cover, Nice Reading/Study Copy. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: musictechnologysystems, PA, USA

Reliability: Best

used book

Life-Style Evangelism: Crossing Traditional Boundaries to Reach the Unbelieving World

by Joseph C. Aldrich

price: $1.99

Ships from WA, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Hardcover Publisher: Multnomah Press ISBN-13: 9780930014469 ISBN: 0930014464

Description: Fair. Millions of satisfied customers and climbing. Thriftbooks is the name you can trust, guaranteed. Spend Less. Read More. read more

condition:

Book: Fair

 

seller information:

Name: Green Earth Books, WA, USA

Reliability: Best

used book

Life-Style Evangelism: Crossing Traditional Boundaries to Reach the Unbelieving World

by Joseph C. Aldrich

price: $1.99

Ships from WA, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Hardcover Publisher: Multnomah Press ISBN-13: 9780930014469 ISBN: 0930014464

Description: Fair. Millions of satisfied customers and climbing. Thriftbooks is the name you can trust, guaranteed. Spend Less. Read More. read more

condition:

Book: Fair

 

seller information:

Name: Green Earth Books, WA, USA

Reliability: Best

used book

Life-Style Evangelism: Crossing Traditional Boundaries to Reach the Unbelieving World

by Joseph C. Aldrich

price: $1.99

Ships from PA, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Hardcover Publisher: Multnomah Press Date Published: 1981 ISBN-13: 9780930014469 ISBN: 0930014464

Description: Good. MAY HAVE COVER WEAR, SPINE CREASES, HIGHLIGHTING, UNDERLINING & PAGES YELLOWED FROM AGE. FASTER SERVICE FROM US! ! ! read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: BOOKS_AT_HALF, PA, USA

Reliability: Best

used book

Life-Style Evangelism, Crossing Traditional Boundaries to Reach the Unbelirving World

by Aldrich, Joseph C.

price: $1.99

Ships from CO, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Edition: First Edition Binding: Hardcover Publisher: Multnomah, Portland Date Published: 1981 ISBN-13: 9780930014469 ISBN: 0930014464

Description: Good. No Jacket. 8vo-over 7¾"-9¾" tall. Some underlining, a little cover soil. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: Graham Sadler Books, CO, USA

Reliability: Best

used book

Life-Style Evangelism: Crossing Traditional Boundaries to Reach the Unbelieving World

by Joseph C. Aldrich

price: $1.99

Ships from IN, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

ISBN-13: 9780930014469 ISBN: 0930014464

Description: Good. Shows some signs of wear, and may have some markings on the inside. Shipped to over one million happy customers! Your purchase benefits world literacy! read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: Better World Books, IN, USA

Reliability: Best

used book

Lifestyle Evangelism

by Aldrich, Joe, Dr., and Aldrich, Joseph C

price: $1.99

Ships from GA, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Edition: Illustrated. Binding: Hardcover Publisher: Multnomah Publishers Date Published: 1981 ISBN-13: 9780930014469 ISBN: 0930014464

Description: Good. Sewn binding. Cloth over boards. Contains: Illustrations. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: HippoBooks, GA, USA

Reliability: Best

used book

Lifestyle Evangelism

by Aldrich, Joe, Dr., and Aldrich, Joseph C

price: $1.99

Ships from GA, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Edition: Illustrated. Binding: Hardcover Publisher: Multnomah Publishers Date Published: 1981 ISBN-13: 9780930014469 ISBN: 0930014464

Description: Good. Sewn binding. Cloth over boards. Contains: Illustrations. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: HippoBooks, GA, USA

Reliability: Best

used book

Lifestyle Evangelism

by Aldrich, Joe, Dr., And Aldrich, Joseph C

price: $1.99

Ships from CA, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Edition: Illustrated Binding: Trade paperback Publisher: Multnomah Publishers Date Published: 1981 ISBN-13: 9780930014469 ISBN: 0930014464

Description: Good with no dust jacket. 0930014464. Good. No dust jacket as issued. Light highlighting in part one only.; Sewn binding. Cloth over boards. Contains: Illustrations. Audience: General/trade. Great Value. Prompt delivery with tracking. Satisfaction guaranteed. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: For My Lambs, CA, USA

Reliability: Best

used book

Life-Style Evangelism: Crossing Traditional Boundaries to Reach the Unbelieving World

by Aldrich, Joseph C.

price: $1.99

Ships from MI, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: PAPERBACK Publisher: Multnomah Press ISBN-13: 9780930014469 ISBN: 0930014464

Description: Good. 0930014464 1982 hardcover printing; underlined; name inside cover; read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: John Ross Thompson, MI, USA

Reliability: Best

used book

Lifestyle Evangelism

by Aldrich, Joe, Dr., and Aldrich, Joseph C

price: $1.99

Ships from WA, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Edition: Illustrated. Binding: Hardcover Publisher: Multnomah Publishers Date Published: 1981 ISBN-13: 9780930014469 ISBN: 0930014464

Description: Good. Sewn binding. Cloth over boards. Contains: Illustrations. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: Great Buy Books, WA, USA

Reliability: Best

Life Style Evangelism: Crossing Traditional Boundaries to Reach the Unbelieving World used book

Life Style Evangelism: Crossing Traditional Boundaries to Reach the Unbelieving World

by Aldrich, Joseph C.

price: $2.00

Ships from CA, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Trade Paperback Publisher: Multnomah Press, Portland, OR, USA Date Published: 1985 ISBN-13: 9780930014469 ISBN: 0930014464

Description: Good+ No Jacket. 8vo-over 7¾"-9¾" tall. 6th printing; "A Critical Concern Book"; pictorial wraps, light edgewear, covers have a few scratches, lightly rubbed; pg. edges have few light smudges; prev. owner's name on inside of front cover, several pgs. have underlined text, else clean; 246 pgs. includes index. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: Golden Pig Books, CA, USA

Reliability: Best

used book

Life-Style Evangelism: Crossing Traditional Boundaries to Reach the Unbelieving World

by Aldrich, Joseph C.

price: $2.49

Ships from CA, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Hardcover Publisher: Multnomah Press ISBN-13: 9780930014469 ISBN: 0930014464

Description: Very Good. 0930014464. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: Heroic Image, CA, USA

Reliability: Best

used book

Lifestyle Evangelism

by Aldrich, Joseph C

price: $2.95

Ships from AZ, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Edition: Illustrated. Binding: Trade paperback Publisher: Multnomah Publishers Date Published: 1981 ISBN-13: 9780930014469 ISBN: 0930014464

Description: Fine. No dust jacket. Trade PB. Minimal shelf wear. Trade PB. read more

condition:

Book: Fine/Like New

 

seller information:

Name: Numlipz, AZ, USA

Reliability: Best

used book

Life-Style Evangelism: Crossing Traditional Boundaries to Reach the Unbelieving World

by Aldrich, Joseph C.

price: $2.99

Ships from FL, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Paperback Publisher: Multnomah Press Date Published: 7/25/1981 ISBN-13: 9780930014469 ISBN: 0930014464

Description: Very Good. 0930014464 Thanks X40X. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: Nangsuer, FL, USA

Reliability: Best

used book

Life-Style Evangelism: Crossing Traditional Boundaries to Reach the Unbelieving World

by Joseph C. Aldrich

price: $2.99

Ships from MI, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Hardcover Publisher: Multnomah Press Date Published: 1981-07-25 ISBN-13: 9780930014469 ISBN: 0930014464

Description: Very Good. Text is clean, bright and unmarked. Binding is tight and square. Careful packaging and fast shipping. We recommend EXPEDITED MAIL for even faster delivery! read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: Icapsa Used Books, MI, USA

Reliability: Best


Page 1 of 4: 1 2 3 4 Next>

*What is a Wishlist?

Reviews of {0} by {1}
Customer rating: 3.7 out of 5 3.7 out of 5
Would recommend?: Yes  6 out of 6

 

 
Overall customer rating:
3.7 out of 5 3.7 out of 5
6 of 6 (100%) customers said they would recommend this book to a friend.

Our Money-Back Guarantee

We guarantee every item's condition, as described on Alibris. If you are not satisfied that an item is as described, return your purchase for a refund.