available COPIES
Synopsis not available.
Your search: Books » Lifestyle Evangelism
(83 available copies)
Page 1 of 4
Lifestyle Evangelism
by
Aldrich, Joe, Dr., And Aldrich, Joseph C
Ships from
NV,
USA
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Multnomah Publishers
Date Published: 1981
ISBN-13: 9780930014469
ISBN: 0930014464
Description: Good in good dust jacket. Good, In good dust jacket. Sewn binding. Cloth over boards. Contains: Illustrations. read more
Lifestyle Evangelism
by
Aldrich, Joe, Dr., And Aldrich, Joseph C
Ships from
NV,
USA
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Multnomah Publishers
Date Published: 1981
ISBN-13: 9780930014469
ISBN: 0930014464
Description: Very good in very good dust jacket. Very Good, In very good dust jacket. Sewn binding. Cloth over boards. Contains: Illustrations. read more
Lifestyle Evangelism
by
Aldrich, Joe, Dr., And Aldrich, Joseph C
Ships from
NV,
USA
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Multnomah Publishers
Date Published: 1981
ISBN-13: 9780930014469
ISBN: 0930014464
Description: Good. Sewn binding. Cloth over boards. Contains: Illustrations. Previous Owner's Inscription. read more
Lifestyle Evangelism
by
Aldrich, Joe, Dr., And Aldrich, Joseph C
Ships from
NV,
USA
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Multnomah Publishers
Date Published: 1981
ISBN-13: 9780930014469
ISBN: 0930014464
Description: Very Good. Sewn binding. Cloth over boards. Contains: Illustrations. read more
Lifestyle Evangelism
by
Aldrich, Joe, and Aldrich, Joseph C.
Ships from
PA,
USA
Binding: Trade paperback
Publisher: Multnomah Publishers
Date Published: 1981
ISBN-13: 9780930014469
ISBN: 0930014464
Description: Good. No dust jacket as issued. Highlighting/underlining. Nice soft cover, read once, very slight shelf wear to cover. 246 p.; Includes Illustrations. read more
Life Style Evangelism: Crossing Traditional Boundaries to Reach the Unbelieving World
by
Aldrich, Joseph
Ships from
MA,
USA
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Multnomah Press
Date Published: 1982
ISBN-13: 9780930014469
ISBN: 0930014464
Description: Good in Chipped Dj/name/Clean text/tight Copy. 0930014464. read more
condition:
Book:
seller information:
Name:
Hikah's Books ,
MA,
USA
Reliability:
Life Style Evangelism: Crossing Traditional Boundaries to Reach the Unbelieving World
by
Aldrich, Joseph
Ships from
NY,
USA
Binding: Trade Paperback
Publisher: Multnomah Press
Date Published: 1981
ISBN-13: 9780930014469
ISBN: 0930014464
Description: Very Good. read more
condition:
Book:
seller information:
Name:
Patrico Books ,
NY,
USA
Reliability:
Lifestyle Evangelism
by
Joe Aldrich; Joseph C. Aldrich
Ships from
CA,
USA
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Multnomah Publishers
Date Published: 1981-07
ISBN-13: 9780930014469
ISBN: 0930014464
Description: Very Good. Only light wear to covers noted, interior clean, binding tight. read more
condition:
Book:
seller information:
Name:
R&R Books ,
CA,
USA
Reliability:
Life-Style Evangelism: Crossing Traditional Boundaries to Reach the Unbelieving World
by
Aldrich, Joseph C.
Ships from
ND,
USA
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Multnomah Press
ISBN-13: 9780930014469
ISBN: 0930014464
Description: Good. 0930014464 * PAPERBACK * SHIPPING WITHIN 24 HOURS! QUESTIONS ANSWERED QUICKLY ** THANKS * read more
Life Style Evangelism By
by
Joe Aldrich; Joseph C. Aldrich
Ships from
PA,
USA
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Multnomah Publishers
Date Published: 1981-07
ISBN-13: 9780930014469
ISBN: 0930014464
Description: Good. No Highlighting, Underlining Or Notes, Crease In Front Cover, Nice Reading/Study Copy. read more
Life-Style Evangelism: Crossing Traditional Boundaries to Reach the Unbelieving World
by
Joseph C. Aldrich
Ships from
WA,
USA
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Multnomah Press
ISBN-13: 9780930014469
ISBN: 0930014464
Description: Fair. Millions of satisfied customers and climbing. Thriftbooks is the name you can trust, guaranteed. Spend Less. Read More. read more
Life-Style Evangelism: Crossing Traditional Boundaries to Reach the Unbelieving World
by
Joseph C. Aldrich
Ships from
WA,
USA
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Multnomah Press
ISBN-13: 9780930014469
ISBN: 0930014464
Description: Fair. Millions of satisfied customers and climbing. Thriftbooks is the name you can trust, guaranteed. Spend Less. Read More. read more
Life-Style Evangelism: Crossing Traditional Boundaries to Reach the Unbelieving World
by
Joseph C. Aldrich
Ships from
PA,
USA
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Multnomah Press
Date Published: 1981
ISBN-13: 9780930014469
ISBN: 0930014464
Description: Good. MAY HAVE COVER WEAR, SPINE CREASES, HIGHLIGHTING, UNDERLINING & PAGES YELLOWED FROM AGE. FASTER SERVICE FROM US! ! ! read more
condition:
Book:
seller information:
Name:
BOOKS_AT_HALF ,
PA,
USA
Reliability:
Life-Style Evangelism, Crossing Traditional Boundaries to Reach the Unbelirving World
by
Aldrich, Joseph C.
Ships from
CO,
USA
Edition: First Edition
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Multnomah, Portland
Date Published: 1981
ISBN-13: 9780930014469
ISBN: 0930014464
Description: Good. No Jacket. 8vo-over 7¾"-9¾" tall. Some underlining, a little cover soil. read more
Life-Style Evangelism: Crossing Traditional Boundaries to Reach the Unbelieving World
by
Joseph C. Aldrich
Ships from
IN,
USA
ISBN-13: 9780930014469
ISBN: 0930014464
Description: Good. Shows some signs of wear, and may have some markings on the inside. Shipped to over one million happy customers! Your purchase benefits world literacy! read more
Lifestyle Evangelism
by
Aldrich, Joe, Dr., and Aldrich, Joseph C
Ships from
GA,
USA
Edition: Illustrated.
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Multnomah Publishers
Date Published: 1981
ISBN-13: 9780930014469
ISBN: 0930014464
Description: Good. Sewn binding. Cloth over boards. Contains: Illustrations. read more
condition:
Book:
seller information:
Name:
HippoBooks ,
GA,
USA
Reliability:
Lifestyle Evangelism
by
Aldrich, Joe, Dr., and Aldrich, Joseph C
Ships from
GA,
USA
Edition: Illustrated.
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Multnomah Publishers
Date Published: 1981
ISBN-13: 9780930014469
ISBN: 0930014464
Description: Good. Sewn binding. Cloth over boards. Contains: Illustrations. read more
condition:
Book:
seller information:
Name:
HippoBooks ,
GA,
USA
Reliability:
Lifestyle Evangelism
by
Aldrich, Joe, Dr., And Aldrich, Joseph C
Ships from
CA,
USA
Edition: Illustrated
Binding: Trade paperback
Publisher: Multnomah Publishers
Date Published: 1981
ISBN-13: 9780930014469
ISBN: 0930014464
Description: Good with no dust jacket. 0930014464. Good. No dust jacket as issued. Light highlighting in part one only.; Sewn binding. Cloth over boards. Contains: Illustrations. Audience: General/trade. Great Value. Prompt delivery with tracking. Satisfaction guaranteed. read more
condition:
Book:
seller information:
Name:
For My Lambs ,
CA,
USA
Reliability:
Life-Style Evangelism: Crossing Traditional Boundaries to Reach the Unbelieving World
by
Aldrich, Joseph C.
Ships from
MI,
USA
Binding: PAPERBACK
Publisher: Multnomah Press
ISBN-13: 9780930014469
ISBN: 0930014464
Description: Good. 0930014464 1982 hardcover printing; underlined; name inside cover; read more
Lifestyle Evangelism
by
Aldrich, Joe, Dr., and Aldrich, Joseph C
Ships from
WA,
USA
Edition: Illustrated.
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Multnomah Publishers
Date Published: 1981
ISBN-13: 9780930014469
ISBN: 0930014464
Description: Good. Sewn binding. Cloth over boards. Contains: Illustrations. read more
condition:
Book:
seller information:
Name:
Great Buy Books ,
WA,
USA
Reliability:
Life Style Evangelism: Crossing Traditional Boundaries to Reach the Unbelieving World
by
Aldrich, Joseph C.
Ships from
CA,
USA
Binding: Trade Paperback
Publisher: Multnomah Press, Portland, OR, USA
Date Published: 1985
ISBN-13: 9780930014469
ISBN: 0930014464
Description: Good+ No Jacket. 8vo-over 7¾"-9¾" tall. 6th printing; "A Critical Concern Book"; pictorial wraps, light edgewear, covers have a few scratches, lightly rubbed; pg. edges have few light smudges; prev. owner's name on inside of front cover, several pgs. have underlined text, else clean; 246 pgs. includes index. read more
condition:
Book:
seller information:
Name:
Golden Pig Books ,
CA,
USA
Reliability:
Life-Style Evangelism: Crossing Traditional Boundaries to Reach the Unbelieving World
by
Aldrich, Joseph C.
Ships from
CA,
USA
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Multnomah Press
ISBN-13: 9780930014469
ISBN: 0930014464
Description: Very Good. 0930014464. read more
condition:
Book:
seller information:
Name:
Heroic Image ,
CA,
USA
Reliability:
Lifestyle Evangelism
by
Aldrich, Joseph C
Ships from
AZ,
USA
Edition: Illustrated.
Binding: Trade paperback
Publisher: Multnomah Publishers
Date Published: 1981
ISBN-13: 9780930014469
ISBN: 0930014464
Description: Fine. No dust jacket. Trade PB. Minimal shelf wear. Trade PB. read more
condition:
Book:
seller information:
Name:
Numlipz ,
AZ,
USA
Reliability:
Life-Style Evangelism: Crossing Traditional Boundaries to Reach the Unbelieving World
by
Aldrich, Joseph C.
Ships from
FL,
USA
Binding: Paperback
Publisher: Multnomah Press
Date Published: 7/25/1981
ISBN-13: 9780930014469
ISBN: 0930014464
Description: Very Good. 0930014464 Thanks X40X. read more
condition:
Book:
seller information:
Name:
Nangsuer ,
FL,
USA
Reliability:
Life-Style Evangelism: Crossing Traditional Boundaries to Reach the Unbelieving World
by
Joseph C. Aldrich
Ships from
MI,
USA
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Multnomah Press
Date Published: 1981-07-25
ISBN-13: 9780930014469
ISBN: 0930014464
Description: Very Good. Text is clean, bright and unmarked. Binding is tight and square. Careful packaging and fast shipping. We recommend EXPEDITED MAIL for even faster delivery! read more
Customer rating:
3.7
out of 5
Would recommend?: Yes
6 out of 6
We guarantee every item's condition, as described on Alibris. If you are not satisfied that an item is as described, return your purchase for a refund.