|
available COPIES
Laurie Blum's Free Money for Heart Disease and Cancer Care
by
Laurie Blum
Synopsis not available.
|
Your search: Books » Laurie Blum's Free Money for Heart Disease and Cancer Care
(20 available copies)
| Page 1 of 1 |
|
|
Laurie Blum's Free Money for Heart Disease and Cancer Care (Free Money for Health Series)
by
Laurie Blum
Binding: Paperback
Publisher: Fireside
Date Published: 1992-05
ISBN-13: 9780671745936
ISBN: 067174593X
Description: Fair. Corners are bent up. Heavytail carefully hand cleans and reinspects each and every item we ship. Our quality control process insures items to be in the condition described or better. Heavytail is determined to earn your repeat business through old fashioned customer service. We love international orders. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
heavytail,
IL,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
Laurie Blum's Free Money for Heart Disease and Cancer Care
by
Laurie Blum
Binding: Library Binding
Publisher: MacMillan Publishing Company
Date Published: 1992
ISBN-13: 9781560549284
ISBN: 1560549289
Description: GOOD. USED. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
Great Buy Books,
WA,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
Laurie Blum's Free Money for Heart Disease and Cancer Care (Free Money for Health Series)
by
Laurie Blum
Binding: Paperback
Publisher: Fireside
Date Published: 1992
ISBN-13: 9780671745936
ISBN: 067174593X
Description: GOOD. USED. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
Owls Books,
IN,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
Laurie Blum's Free Money for Heart Disease and Cancer Care (Free Money for Health Series)
by
Laurie Blum
Binding: Softcover
ISBN-13: 9780671745936
ISBN: 067174593X
Description: Very Good. Trade paperback. Very good condition; edges, corners, and covers of book show minor wear and discoloration. No underlining; no highlighting; no internal markings except for previous owner's name on ffep. Trade Paperback. Very Good. ISBN: 067174593. Sticker/Residue Very Light Front Cover; Marked Very Light Edge of Pages; Edgewear Very Light Cover; Remainder Mark; Cover has lost its shine, spine has slight creasing; VG overall. 1992. Trade paperback. read more
|
|
Laurie Blum's Free Money for Heart Disease and Cancer Care (Free Money for Health Series)
by
Blum, Laurie
Binding: PAPERBACK
Publisher: Fireside
ISBN-13: 9780671745936
ISBN: 067174593X
Description: Very Good. 067174593X Very Good Condition, just minor general wear to item, very clean inside. read more
|
|
Laurie Blum's Free Money for Heart Disease and Cancer Care (Free Money for Health Series)
by
Laurie Blum
Binding: Softcover
ISBN-13: 9780671745936
ISBN: 067174593X
Description: Very Good. read more
|
|
Laurie Blum's Free Money for Heart Disease and Cancer Care (Free Money for Health Series)
by
Blum, Laurie
Binding: Paperback
Publisher: Fireside
Date Published: 5/1/1992
ISBN-13: 9780671745936
ISBN: 067174593X
Description: New. 067174593X s from Fla next day. All es answered quickly. We value your satisfaction and our feedback! Thanks 12F. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
Nangsuer,
FL,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
Laurie Blum's Free Money for Heart Disease and Cancer Care (Free Money for Health Series)
by
Blum, Laurie
Binding: Paperback
Publisher: Fireside
Date Published: 1992
ISBN-13: 9780671745936
ISBN: 067174593X
Description: Like New in n/a jacket. New book, never read, minimal shelf wear. Small remainder mark bottom edges. Spine title: Free money for heart disease and cancer care. "A Fireside book. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
Rik's Books,
CA,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
Free Money for Heart Disease and Cancer Care
by
Blum, Laurie
Edition: First Edition
Binding: Soft Cover
Publisher: Simon & Schuster (1992).
ISBN-13: 9780671745936
ISBN: 067174593X
Description: Very Good. ISBN 067174593X. A Fireside Book published by Simon & Schuster. Thousands of dollars are available for: hospital costs, loss of income, long-term treatment, specialized therapy. This book shows where to find help from funding sources. 1st printing. [trade size paperback] 214pp, index. ** minor corner wear. Else VG+ to Near Fine. read more
|
|
Free Money for Heart Disease & Cancer Care
by
Blum, Laurie
Edition: First Thus Used
Binding: S Trade Paperback
Publisher: Simon & Schuster, New York
Date Published: 1992
ISBN-13: 9780671745936
ISBN: 067174593X
Description: Very Good. 8vo-over 7¾"-9¾" tall read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
warehouse2,
WA,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
Free Money for Heart Disease and Cancer Care
by
Laurie Blum
Edition: First Edition
Binding: Paperback
Publisher: Fireside
Date Published: 1992
ISBN-13: 9780671745936
ISBN: 067174593X
Description: New. {BRAND NEW} Trade-size Paperback. FIRST EDITION. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
Fleamarketbooks,
MI,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
Laurie Blum's Free Money for Heart Disease and Cancer Care (Free Money for Health Series)
by
Laurie Blum
Binding: Softcover
ISBN-13: 9780671745936
ISBN: 067174593X
Description: Good. Shows some signs of wear, and may have some markings on the inside. Shipped to over one million happy customers! Your purchase benefits world literacy! read more
|
condition:
Book:

Available qty:
2
|
|
seller information:
Name:
Better World Books,
IN,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
Laurie Blum's Free Money for Heart Disease and Cancer Care
by
Laurie Blum
Binding: Library Binding
Publisher: MacMillan Publishing Company
Date Published: 1992
ISBN-13: 9781560549284
ISBN: 1560549289
Description: Good. Used item may show library stamps, stickers and marks. Buy with confidence-your satisfaction is guaranteed at B-Logistics! read more
|
|
Laurie Blum's Free Money for Heart Disease and Cancer Care
by
Blum, Laurie
Edition: First Edition
Binding: Trade Paperback
Publisher: FIRESIDE, NY
Date Published: 1992
ISBN-13: 9780671745936
ISBN: 067174593X
Description: Near Fine. No Jacket. Trade Paperback. 8vo-over 7¾"-9¾" tall. Remainder mark to bottom page edges. read more
|
|
Free Money for Heart Disease and Cancer Care
by
Laurie Blum
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Thorndike Press
Date Published: 1992
ISBN-13: 9781560544722
ISBN: 1560544724
Description: Very Good. LARGE PRINT. Like new w/no apparent marks or scarring on cover. No apparent markings or underlinings of pgs. Clean ABC Books. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
ABC Books,
MO,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
Laurie Blum's Free Money for Heart Disease and Cancer Care (Free Money for Health Series)
by
Laurie Blum
Binding: Paperback
Publisher: Fireside
Date Published: 1992-05
ISBN-13: 9780671745936
ISBN: 067174593X
Description: Very Good. 1324 code # lg pbb. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
Cat Starr Books,
TX,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
Laurie Blum's Free Money for Heart Disease and Cancer Care (Free Money for Health Series)
by
Laurie Blum
Binding: Softcover
ISBN-13: 9780671745936
ISBN: 067174593X
Description: Good ISBN 10: 067174593X ISBN 13: 9780671745936 bk# 9.6. f44. q1. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
MildredsBooks,
TX,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
Laurie Blum's Free Money for Heart Disease and Cancer Care (Free Money for Health Series)
Binding: Softcover
ISBN-13: 9780671745936
ISBN: 067174593X
Description: New. New, great condition. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
jd_media_books,
MA,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
Laurie Blum's Free Money for Heart Disease and Cancer Care (Free Money for Health Series)
Binding: Softcover
ISBN-13: 9780671745936
ISBN: 067174593X
Description: Very good. Clean, tight. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
jd_media_books,
MA,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
Laurie Blum's Free Money for Heart Disease and Cancer Care
Binding: Hardcover
ISBN-13: 9781560549284
ISBN: 1560549289
Description: Very good. Clean, tight. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
jd_media_books,
MA,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
|
__USERID__
http://www.alibris.com/booksearch?qwork=3770482&page=1&qcond=&quserid=&qsort=
www.alibris.com/customerReview
We guarantee every item's condition, as described on Alibris. If you are not satisfied that an item is as described, return your purchase for a refund.
|