|
The Lady on My Left
by
Catherine Cookson
Ships from
WA,
USA
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Corgi
ISBN-13: 9780593041888
ISBN: 0593041887
Description: Very good. Book has appearance of light use with no easily noticeable wear. Millions of satisfied customers and climbing. Thriftbooks is the name you can trust, guaranteed. Spend Less. Read More. read more
|
|
The Lady on My Left
by
Catherine Cookson
Ships from
WA,
USA
Binding: Softcover
Publisher: Corgi Adult
ISBN-13: 9780552145695
ISBN: 0552145696
Description: Fair. Millions of satisfied customers and climbing. Thriftbooks is the name you can trust, guaranteed. Spend Less. Read More. read more
|
|
The Lady on My Left
by
Catherine Cookson
Ships from
WA,
USA
Binding: Softcover
Publisher: Corgi Adult
ISBN-13: 9780552145695
ISBN: 0552145696
Description: Good. Light shelf wear and minimal interior marks. Millions of satisfied customers and climbing. Thriftbooks is the name you can trust, guaranteed. Spend Less. Read More. read more
|
|
Lady on My Left
by
Catherine Cookson
Ships from
MA,
USA
Binding: Paperback
Publisher: CORGI BOOKS (TWLD)
Date Published: 1998
ISBN-13: 9780552145695
ISBN: 0552145696
Description: Very Good. Very gently used. Excellent condition. All orders processed within 2 business days. Ships from Foxboro MA. read more
|
|
The Lady on My Left
by
Catherine Cookson
Ships from
VA,
USA
Binding: Paperback
Publisher: Corgi Adult
Date Published: 1998
ISBN-13: 9780552145695
ISBN: 0552145696
Description: Good. read more
|
|
The Lady on My Left (Center Point Platinum Fiction (Large Print))
by
Cookson, Catherine
Ships from
UT,
USA
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Center Point Large Print
ISBN-13: 9781585470648
ISBN: 1585470643
Description: Good. 1585470643 LARGE PRINT. Ex library book with stickers and stampings. Overall good condition with clean text and good binding unless otherwise noted. Most items ship within 24 hours. read more
|
|
The Lady on My Left (Center Point Platinum Fiction (Large Print))
by
Catherine Cookson
Ships from
SC,
USA
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Center Point Large Print
Date Published: 2002-12
ISBN-13: 9781585470648
ISBN: 1585470643
Description: Good. LARGE PRINT Excellent condition. Exlibrary with usual library markings. No marks in text. Hard cover with dust jacket. 042309. read more
|
|
The Lady on My Left (Center Point Platinum Fiction (Large Print))
by
Catherine Cookson
Ships from
MN,
USA
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Center Point Large Print
Date Published: 2002-12
ISBN-13: 9781585470648
ISBN: 1585470643
Description: Good. X-Library Book. Library markings. Clean pages, fast shipping, tracking number provided free. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
rollrjigs,
MN,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
The Lady on My Left
by
Cookson, Catherine
Ships from
OR,
USA
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Corgi
Date Published: 1997
ISBN-13: 9780593041888
ISBN: 0593041887
Description: Very good in very good dust jacket. dj has very minor wear, light browning of pages. Sewn binding. Cloth over boards. 192 p. Audience: General/trade. read more
|
|
The Lady on My Left
by
Cookson, Catherine
Ships from
ND,
USA
Binding: Softcover
Publisher: Corgi Canada
ISBN-13: 9780552145695
ISBN: 0552145696
Description: [0-552-14569-6] 1999, 1st thus. (Mass market paperback)...Very good.......(Romantic Suspense) read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
BookIT,
ND,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
Lady on My Left, the
by
Cookson, Catherine
Ships from
BC,
CANADA
Edition: 1st Printing
Binding: Mass Market Paperback
Publisher: Corgi Books, Canada
Date Published: 1999
ISBN-13: 9780552145695
ISBN: 0552145696
Description: Near Fine. A real nice copy that has a light crease on the front side of the wrap alongside the spine. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
IAMBOOKS,
BC,
CANADA
Reliability:

|
|
|
Lady on My Left, the
by
Cookson, Catherine
Ships from
STAFF,
UNITED KINGDOM
Binding: Softcover
Publisher: Corgi Books
Date Published: 1998
ISBN-13: 9780552145695
ISBN: 0552145696
Description: Very Good. Paperback in very good condition. May have some creasing, minor edgewear/shelfwear. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
The Book Squirrel,
STAFF,
UNITED KINGDOM
Reliability:

|
|
|
The Lady on My Left
by
Catherine Cookson
Ships from
FIFE,
UNITED KINGDOM
Binding: Hardcover
ISBN-13: 9780593041888
ISBN: 0593041887
Description: Good. Ships from the UK. Shows some signs of wear, and may have some markings on the inside. Your purchase also supports literacy charities. read more
|
condition:
Book:

Available qty:
2
|
|
seller information:
Name:
Better World Books UK,
FIFE,
UNITED KINGDOM
Reliability:

|
|
|
The Lady on My Left
by
Catherine Cookson
Ships from
FIFE,
UNITED KINGDOM
Binding: Softcover
ISBN-13: 9780552145695
ISBN: 0552145696
Description: Acceptable. Ships from the UK. Shows definite wear, and perhaps considerable marking on inside. Your purchase benefits world literacy! read more
|
|
The Lady on My Left
by
Catherine Cookson
Ships from
MIDDLESEX,
UNITED KINGDOM
Binding: Paperback
Publisher: Corgi Books
Date Published: 1998
ISBN-13: 9780552145695
ISBN: 0552145696
Description: Good. Light Wear *** Expect to see light wear and some spine creasing *** Dispatched in padded packaging. ** UK SELLER-Get it in days not weeks ** read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
Kenago Books,
MIDDLESEX,
UNITED KINGDOM
Reliability:

|
|
|
The Lady on My Left
by
Catherine Cookson
Ships from
MIDDLESEX,
UNITED KINGDOM
Binding: Paperback
Publisher: Corgi Books
Date Published: 1998
ISBN-13: 9780552145695
ISBN: 0552145696
Description: Acceptable. Well Read? Expect Some Heavy Creasing, Some Wear And Maybe A Little Damage *** Expect to receive a well read copy-The condition of the book will be readable, perhaps with heavy creasing and some damage. You wouldn't want to give it as a present-Dispatched in padded packaging. ** UK SELLER-Get it in days not weeks ** read more
|
|
The Lady on My Left
by
Catherine Cookson
Ships from
MIDDLESEX,
UNITED KINGDOM
Binding: Paperback
Publisher: Corgi Books
Date Published: 1998
ISBN-13: 9780552145695
ISBN: 0552145696
Description: Good. Tanned Pages-Spine Creased-Cover In Great Condition-*** Expect to see light wear and some spine creasing *** Dispatched in padded packaging. ** UK SELLER-Get it in days not weeks ** read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
Kenago Books,
MIDDLESEX,
UNITED KINGDOM
Reliability:

|
|
|
The Lady on My Left
by
Catherine Cookson
Ships from
SURREY,
UNITED KINGDOM
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Bantam Press
Date Published: 1997
ISBN-13: 9780593041888
ISBN: 0593041887
Description: Good. EXCELLENT value for money and ready for dispatch. Delivery usually within 3/5 days. Our reputation is built on our Speedy Delivery Service and our Customer Service Team. read more
|
|
The Lady on My Left
by
Catherine Cookson
Ships from
SURREY,
UNITED KINGDOM
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Bantam Press
Date Published: 1997
ISBN-13: 9780593041888
ISBN: 0593041887
Description: Very Good. EXCELLENT value for money and ready for dispatch. Delivery usually within 3/5 days. Our reputation is built on our Speedy Delivery Service and our Customer Service Team. read more
|
|
The Lady on My Left
by
Catherine Cookson
Ships from
CEREDIGION,
UNITED KINGDOM
Binding: Paperback
Publisher: Corgi Books
Date Published: 1998
ISBN-13: 9780552145695
ISBN: 0552145696
Description: Very Good. VERY GOOD CONDITION-VERY FEW MINOR DEFECTS SECURE DAILY POSTING FROM UK. 30 DAY GUARANTEE. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
Alexthefatdawg,
CEREDIGION,
UNITED KINGDOM
Reliability:

|
|
|
The Lady on My Left
by
Catherine Cookson
Ships from
CEREDIGION,
UNITED KINGDOM
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Bantam Press
Date Published: 1997
ISBN-13: 9780593041888
ISBN: 0593041887
Description: Very Good. VERY GOOD CONDITION-VERY FEW MINOR DEFECTS SECURE DAILY POSTING FROM UK. 30 DAY GUARANTEE. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
Alexthefatdawg,
CEREDIGION,
UNITED KINGDOM
Reliability:

|
|
|
The Lady on My Left
by
Catherine Cookson
Ships from
CEREDIGION,
UNITED KINGDOM
Binding: Paperback
Publisher: Corgi Books
Date Published: 1998
ISBN-13: 9780552145695
ISBN: 0552145696
Description: Very Good. VERY GOOD CONDITION-VERY FEW MINOR DEFECTS SECURE DAILY POSTING FROM UK. 30 DAY GUARANTEE. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
Alexthefatdawg,
CEREDIGION,
UNITED KINGDOM
Reliability:

|
|
|
The Lady on My Left
by
Catherine Cookson
Ships from
CEREDIGION,
UNITED KINGDOM
Binding: Paperback
Publisher: Corgi Books
Date Published: 1998
ISBN-13: 9780552145695
ISBN: 0552145696
Description: Very Good. VERY GOOD CONDITION-VERY FEW MINOR DEFECTS SECURE DAILY POSTING FROM UK. 30 DAY GUARANTEE. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
Alexthefatdawg,
CEREDIGION,
UNITED KINGDOM
Reliability:

|
|
|
The Lady on My Left
by
Catherine Cookson
Ships from
CEREDIGION,
UNITED KINGDOM
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Bantam Press
Date Published: 1997
ISBN-13: 9780593041888
ISBN: 0593041887
Description: Very Good. VERY GOOD CONDITION-VERY FEW MINOR DEFECTS SECURE DAILY POSTING FROM UK. 30 DAY GUARANTEE. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
Alexthefatdawg,
CEREDIGION,
UNITED KINGDOM
Reliability:

|
|
|
The Lady on My Left
by
Catherine Cookson
Ships from
CEREDIGION,
UNITED KINGDOM
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Bantam Press
Date Published: 1997
ISBN-13: 9780593041888
ISBN: 0593041887
Description: Very Good. VERY GOOD CONDITION-VERY FEW MINOR DEFECTS SECURE DAILY POSTING FROM UK. 30 DAY GUARANTEE. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
Alexthefatdawg,
CEREDIGION,
UNITED KINGDOM
Reliability:

|
|