|
Kitchens (Best of Fine Homebuilding)
Ships from
MA,
USA
Binding: Paperback
Publisher: Taunton
Date Published: 1997
ISBN-13: 9781561581689
ISBN: 1561581682
Description: Good. Average used item. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
Got Books,
MA,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
Kitchens (Best of Fine Homebuilding)
Ships from
WA,
USA
Binding: Paperback
Publisher: Taunton
Date Published: 1997
ISBN-13: 9781561581689
ISBN: 1561581682
Description: Fine. Excellent copy, tight, bright and clean with NO Markings or underlining to text. All items ship from Gig Harbor, Wa within 24 hrs! read more
|
|
Kitchens (Best of Fine Homebuilding)
Ships from
WA,
USA
Binding: Paperback
Publisher: Taunton
Date Published: 1997
ISBN-13: 9781561581689
ISBN: 1561581682
Description: Fine. Excellent copy with a hint of shelfwear Excellent copy, tight, bright and clean with NO Markings or underlining to text. All items ship from Gig Harbor, Wa within 24 hrs! read more
|
|
Kitchens (for Pros By Pros)
by
Fine Homebuilding Editors
Ships from
MD,
USA
Binding: Softcover
ISBN-13: 9781561583294
ISBN: 1561583294
Description: Like New. read more
|
|
Kitchens (for Pros By Pros)
by
Fine Homebuilding Editors
Ships from
MD,
USA
Binding: Softcover
ISBN-13: 9781561583294
ISBN: 1561583294
Description: Very Good. read more
|
|
Kitchens
by
Fine Homebuilding
Ships from
NJ,
USA
Binding: Softcover
ISBN-13: 9781561583294
ISBN: 1561583294
Description: Like New. NO EXPEDITED SHIPPING! May have remainder marks. read more
|
condition:
Book:

Available qty:
>10
|
|
seller information:
Name:
A1Books,
NJ,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
Kitchens
by
Fine Homebuilding Editors
Ships from
NJ,
USA
Binding: Softcover
ISBN-13: 9781561581689
ISBN: 1561581682
Description: Like New. NO EXPEDITED SHIPPING! May have remainder marks. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
A1Books,
NJ,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
Kitchens (for Pros By Pros)
Ships from
PA,
USA
Binding: PAPERBACK
Publisher: Taunton
ISBN-13: 9781561583294
ISBN: 1561583294
Description: Very Good. 1561583294 Unread book in very good condition. Ships next business day. Has ink mark on exterior edge of pages. May have light shelf wear from storage, if any. read more
|
condition:
Book:

Available qty:
>10
|
|
seller information:
Name:
spellbound,
PA,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
Kitchens for Pros By Pros-the Best of Fine Homebuilding
Ships from
MN,
USA
Binding: Trade Paperback
ISBN-13: 9781561583294
ISBN: 1561583294
Description: Taunton 1998. All books in VG or better condition. read more
|
|
Kitchens: the Best of Fine Homebuilding
Ships from
AL,
USA
Binding: Soft Cover
Publisher: Taunton Press, Newtown, Connecticut, U.S.A.
Date Published: 1997
ISBN-13: 9781561581689
ISBN: 1561581682
Description: Very Good. No Jacket. 4to-over 9¾"-12" tall. Minimal shelf wear. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
Fox River Books,
AL,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
Kitchens (The Best of Fine Homebuilding)
Ships from
WI,
USA
Binding: Trade paperback
Publisher: The Taunton Press
Date Published: 1997
ISBN-13: 9781561581689
ISBN: 1561581682
Description: Clean and tight-unused copy-Excellent! ! Trade paperback (US). Glued binding. 144 p. Best of Fine Homebuilding. Audience: General/trade. read more
|
|
Kitchens
by
Fine Homebuilding
Ships from
NJ,
USA
Binding: Softcover
ISBN-13: 9781561583294
ISBN: 1561583294
Description: New. Brand new book. read more
|
condition:
Book:

Available qty:
>10
|
|
seller information:
Name:
A1Books,
NJ,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
Kitchens: the Best of Fine Homebuilding
by
Multiple Authors
Ships from
WA,
USA
Binding: Softcover
Publisher: The Taunton Press 1997
Date Published: 1997
ISBN-13: 9781561581689
ISBN: 1561581682
Description: ISBN 1561581682. Trade Paperback. Very Good Condition. Tight sound unmarked copy with minor rubs to edges and corners of covers. Later Printing. Copy 1. read more
|
|
Kitchens: the Best of Fine Homebuilding
by
Multiple Authors
Ships from
WA,
USA
Binding: Softcover
Publisher: The Taunton Press 1997
Date Published: 1997
ISBN-13: 9781561581689
ISBN: 1561581682
Description: ISBN 1561581682. Trade Paperback. Very Good Condition. Tight sound unmarked copy with minor rubs to edges and corners of covers. Later Printing. Copy 2. read more
|
|
Kitchens: the Best of Fine Homebuilding
by
Multiple Authors
Ships from
WA,
USA
Binding: Softcover
Publisher: The Taunton Press 1997
Date Published: 1997
ISBN-13: 9781561581689
ISBN: 1561581682
Description: ISBN 1561581682. Trade Paperback. Very Good Condition. Tight sound unmarked copy with minor rubs to edges and corners of covers. Later Printing. Copy 3. read more
|
|
Kitchens
by
Fine Homebuilding (Editor)
list price: $14.95
our price: $12.71
you save: $2.24 (15%!)
Ships from
NV,
USA
Edition: Illustrated.
Binding: Trade paperback
Publisher: Taunton Press
Date Published: 2001
ISBN-13: 9781561583294
ISBN: 1561583294
Description: New. Trade paperback (US). Glued binding. 144 p. Contains: Illustrations. For Pros By Pros. read more
|
|
Kitchens (Best of Fine Homebuilding)
Ships from
CA,
USA
Binding: PAPERBACK
Publisher: Taunton
ISBN-13: 9781561581689
ISBN: 1561581682
Description: Very Good. 1561581682 VERY GOOD CONDITION, CLEAN, NO WRITINGS INSIDE. (STOCK#: NOENN-CE3) read more
|
|
Kitchens (Best of Fine Homebuilding)
Ships from
CO,
USA
Binding: Paperback
Publisher: Taunton
Date Published: 1997
ISBN-13: 9781561581689
ISBN: 1561581682
Description: Good. Used item may show library stamps, stickers and marks. Buy with confidence-your satisfaction is guaranteed at B-Logistics! read more
|
|
Kitchens (Best of Fine Homebuilding)
by
Fine Homebuilding Editors
Ships from
IN,
USA
Binding: Softcover
ISBN-13: 9781561581689
ISBN: 1561581682
Description: Good. Shows some signs of wear, and may have some markings on the inside. Shipped to over one million happy customers. Your purchase benefits world literacy! read more
|
|
Kitchens (Best of Fine Homebuilding)
Ships from
WA,
USA
Binding: Softcover
ISBN-13: 9781561581689
ISBN: 1561581682
Description: Good. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
thriftbooks,
WA,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
Kitchens (Best of Fine Homebuilding)
Ships from
WA,
USA
Binding: Softcover
ISBN-13: 9781561581689
ISBN: 1561581682
Description: Good. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
thriftbooks,
WA,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
Kitchens (Best of Fine Homebuilding)
Ships from
WA,
USA
Binding: Softcover
ISBN-13: 9781561581689
ISBN: 1561581682
Description: Good. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
thriftbooks,
WA,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
Kitchens (Best of Fine Homebuilding)
Ships from
WA,
USA
Binding: Softcover
ISBN-13: 9781561581689
ISBN: 1561581682
Description: Good. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
thriftbooks,
WA,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
Kitchens (Best of Fine Homebuilding)
Ships from
WA,
USA
Binding: Softcover
ISBN-13: 9781561581689
ISBN: 1561581682
Description: Good. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
thriftbooks,
WA,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
|