|
available COPIES
Synopsis not available.
|
Your search: Books » Kein Ort, nirgends
(18 available copies)
| Page 1 of 1 |
|
|
Kein Ort. Nirgends
by
C Wolf
Ships from
IL,
USA
Binding: Perfect Paperback
Publisher: Deutscher Taschenbuch Verlag GmbH & Co
Date Published: 1994
ISBN-13: 9783423119283
ISBN: 3423119284
Description: Like New. Excellent condition. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
Hart Books,
IL,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
Kein Ort. Nirgends
by
Wolf, Christa
Ships from
NY,
USA
Binding: Paperback
ISBN-13: 9783472613251
ISBN: 3472613254
Description: Very Good. Language Notes Text: German. read more
|
|
Kein Ort. Nirgends
by
Wolf, Christa
Ships from
CA,
USA
Binding: Hard Cover
Publisher: Luchterhand
Date Published: 1979
ISBN-13: 9783472864769
ISBN: 3472864761
Description: Very Good in Good Plus jacket. Jacket has 2 short tears on the front. Text in German. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
Ahab Books,
CA,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
Kein Ort. Nirgends
by
Wolf, Christa
Ships from
NY,
USA
Binding: Hardcover.
Publisher: [Darmstadt], Luchterhand, [
Date Published: 1979
ISBN-13: 9783472864769
ISBN: 3472864761
Description: Underlining on a few pages; otherwise very good condition in slightly worn dust jacket. read more
|
|
Sammlung Luchterhand
by
Wolf, Christa; Kein Ort. Nirgends
Ships from
KY,
USA
Binding: Paperback
Publisher: Luchterhand Literaturverlag, Germany
Date Published: 2002
ISBN-13: 9783630620350
ISBN: 3630620353
Description: Like New. Like new. Book is in German. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
A2ZBooks,
KY,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
Kein Ort, Nirgends
by
Wolf
Ships from
WA,
USA
Binding: PAPERBACK
Publisher: Luchterhand Literaturverlag GmbH
ISBN-13: 9783630620350
ISBN: 3630620353
Description: New. 3630620353 **NEW** Book is in excellent condition, binding tight, pages crisp & clean. No remainder marks. Shipped with delivery confirmation inside US. Selling books since 1979*d. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
Cody Books Ltd,
WA,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
Kein Ort. Nirgends
by
Wolf, Christa
Ships from
GERMANY
Edition: Erstausgabe.
Binding: Orig. Leinen.
Publisher: Hermann-Luchterhand Verlag, Darmstadt
Date Published: 1979
ISBN-13: 9783472864769
ISBN: 3472864761
Description: Orig. Umschlag. 151 Seiten. Umschlag bestoßen, Widmung auf dem Vorsatz, sonst gut erhalten. [Wilpert & Gühring II. 27]. ISBN 3472864761. read more
|
|
Kein Ort Nirgends
by
Wolf, Christa
Ships from
AL,
USA
Binding: Softcover
ISBN-13: 9783472613251
ISBN: 3472613254
Description: Good. Cover and spine show shelf wear and cover is soiled. Spine is uncreased and binding is tight. Inside is clean and unmarked. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
Eric Wheeler,
AL,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
Kein Ort Nirgends
by
Wolf, Christa
Ships from
WI,
USA
Binding: Softcover
ISBN-13: 9783472613251
ISBN: 3472613254
Description: Reader copy. Cover and pages in good condition. margin notes, etc. Not ex-lib. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
La Librairie,
WI,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
Kein Ort Nirgends
by
Wolf, Christa
Ships from
GA,
USA
Binding: Paperback
ISBN-13: 9783472613251
ISBN: 3472613254
Description: Fine. 3472613254 Language Notes Text: German--This text refers to an out of print or unavailable edition of this title. read more
|
|
Kein Ort. Nirgends: (Sammlung Luchterhand Im Dtv)
by
Wolf, Christa
Ships from
OR,
USA
Binding: SC
ISBN-13: 9783423119283
ISBN: 3423119284
Description: Very good FORGRU. Used Trade Paperback, VG+ read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
Oregonbooks,
OR,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
Kein Ort. Nirgends
by
Wolf, Christa
Ships from
UNITED KINGDOM
Binding: Softcover
Publisher: Luchterhand, Darmstadt
Date Published: 1984
Description: 119p pb, as new, VG+ read more
|
|
Kein Ort. Nirgends. Mit Materialien
by
Wolf, Christa
Ships from
SA,
GERMANY
Binding: Kartoniert / Broschiert
Publisher: Buchners C.C. Verlag
Date Published: 2000
ISBN-13: 9783766143549
ISBN: 3766143549
Description: pp. 128. read more
|
|
Kein Ort. Nirgends
by
C Wolf
Ships from
UNITED KINGDOM
Binding: Softcover
Publisher: Deutscher Taschenbuch Verlag GmbH & Co
ISBN-13: 9783423119283
ISBN: 3423119284
Description: Paperback, ex-library, with usual stamps and markings, in fair all round condition suitable as a reading copy. Ships within 24 hours. pp., 200grams, ISBN: 3423119284. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
Anybook Ltd.,
UNITED KINGDOM
Reliability:

|
|
|
Kein Ort. Nirgends
by
Wolf, Christa
Ships from
SA,
GERMANY
Binding: Kartoniert / Broschiert
Publisher: Suhrkamp Verlag KG
Date Published: 2007
ISBN-13: 9783518459140
ISBN: 3518459147
Description: New. read more
|
|
Kein Ort. Nirgends
by
Wolf, Christa
Ships from
SA,
GERMANY
Binding: Kartoniert / Broschiert
Date Published: 2006
ISBN-13: 9783518188750
ISBN: 3518188755
Description: New. read more
|
|
Kein Ort. Nirgends
by
Wolf, Christa
Ships from
SA,
GERMANY
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Luchterhand Literaturvlg
Date Published: 2000
ISBN-13: 9783630870519
ISBN: 3630870511
Description: New. read more
|
|
Kein Ort. Nirgends
by
Christa Wolf
Ships from
UNITED KINGDOM
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Luchterhand
Date Published: 1979
ISBN-13: 9783472864769
ISBN: 3472864761
Description: Ex-library, with usual stamps and markings, in good all round condition. Ships within 24 hours. 151pp., 300grams, ISBN: 3472864761. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
Anybook Ltd.,
UNITED KINGDOM
Reliability:

|
|
|
|
__USERID__
http://www.alibris.com/booksearch?qwork=3525198&page=1&qcond=&quserid=&qsort=
www.alibris.com/customerReview
We guarantee every item's condition, as described on Alibris. If you are not satisfied that an item is as described, return your purchase for a refund.
|