» advanced search
subscribe & win

Sign up for our newsletter and enter to win FREE books.

your e-mail address Send!

Keeping Fin Records for Bus -Textbook

Cover may not depict edition offered for sale

available COPIES

 

Keeping Fin Records for Bus -Textbook

by Robert A. Schultheis, Daniel H. Passalacqua, Burton S. Kaliski

Synopsis not available.
Page 1 of 1   change currency
sort by
Keeping Fin Records for Bus-Textbook used book

Keeping Fin Records for Bus-Textbook

by Schultheis, Robert A, And Passalacqua, Daniel H

price: $3.50

Ships from NV, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Wednesday, December 24. Eligible for Super Value Shipping

Edition: 8th ed. Binding: Hardcover Publisher: Thomson South-Western Date Published: 1994 ISBN-13: 9780538633130 ISBN: 0538633131

Description: Very Good. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: Alibris, NV, USA
Eligible for free shipping

Reliability: Excellent

Keeping Financial Records for Business (Bb-Record Keeping I) used book

Keeping Financial Records for Business (Bb-Record Keeping I)

by Robert Schultheis

price: $3.49

Ships from CA, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Wednesday, December 24.

Binding: Hardcover ISBN-13: 9780538633130 ISBN: 0538633131

Description: 1995. Hardcover. 100% Satisfaction Guaranteed! Shipped to over one million satisfied book lovers. Read with Experienced Books. Good condition, showing modest signs of wear. Cover has some wear on edges. Some rubbing on cover. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: Experienced Books LLC, CA, USA

Reliability: Excellent

Keeping Financial Records for Business (Bb-Record Keeping I) used book

Keeping Financial Records for Business (Bb-Record Keeping I)

by Robert Schultheis

price: $3.49

Ships from CA, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Wednesday, December 24.

Binding: Hardcover ISBN-13: 9780538633130 ISBN: 0538633131

Description: 1995. Hardcover. 100% Satisfaction Guaranteed! Shipped to over one million satisfied book lovers. Read with Experienced Books. Good condition, showing modest signs of wear. BINDING IS HARDCOVER; Cover has some wear on edges. Some rubbing on cover. Used TEXTBOOK with normal wear, in usable acceptable to very good condition. May contain school/library markings, previous user's name/highlighting/notes and minor tears and creases. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: Experienced Books LLC, CA, USA

Reliability: Excellent

Keeping Financial Records for Business (Bb-Record Keeping I) used book

Keeping Financial Records for Business (Bb-Record Keeping I)

by Robert A. Schulthies; Burton S. Kaliski; Daniel H. Passalacqua

price: $3.66

Ships from OH, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Wednesday, December 24.

Binding: Mass Market Paperback Publisher: South-Western Educational Publishing Date Published: 5/1/1995 ISBN-13: 9780538633130 ISBN: 0538633131

Description: Good. Names on inside cover and numbers on bookedge; Otherwise good shape with no other internal marking/highlighting; read more

condition:

Book: Good

Available qty: >10

 

seller information:

Name: Quality School Texts, OH, USA

Reliability: Excellent

Keeping Financial Records for Business (Bb-Record Keeping I) used book

Keeping Financial Records for Business (Bb-Record Keeping I)

by Robert A. Schulthies~Burton S. Kaliski~Daniel H. Passalacqua

price: $5.00

Ships from OH, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Wednesday, December 24.

Binding: Mass Market Paperback Publisher: South-Western Educational Publis Date Published: 1995 ISBN-13: 9780538633130 ISBN: 0538633131

Description: Good. Hardcover used textbook in good condition. Pages are clean and the binding is tight. Multiple copies available. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: Bookfinders, OH, USA

Reliability: Excellent

Keeping Financial Records for Business (Bb-Record Keeping I) used book

Keeping Financial Records for Business (Bb-Record Keeping I)

by Robert A. Schulthies~Burton S. Kaliski~Daniel H. Passalacqua

price: $5.00

Ships from OH, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Wednesday, December 24.

Binding: Mass Market Paperback Publisher: South-Western Educational Publis Date Published: 1995 ISBN-13: 9780538633130 ISBN: 0538633131

Description: Good. Used textbook in good condition. Pages are clean and the binding is tight. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: Bookfinders, OH, USA

Reliability: Excellent

Keeping Financial Records for Business Bb01ha (Cloth) used book

Keeping Financial Records for Business Bb01ha (Cloth)

price: $6.20

Ships from OK, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Wednesday, December 24.

Binding: Softcover Publisher: Southwestern Date Published: 1995 ISBN-13: 9780538633130 ISBN: 0538633131

Description: Good. read more

condition:

Book: Good

Available qty: >10

 

seller information:

Name: Millennial Technologies, OK, USA

Reliability: Excellent

Keeping Financial Records for Business (Bb-Record Keeping I) used book

Keeping Financial Records for Business (Bb-Record Keeping I)

by Robert Schultheis, Burton S. Kaliski, Daniel Passalacqua

price: $12.95

Ships from NC, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Wednesday, December 24.

Binding: Mass Market Paperback Publisher: South-Western Educational Publis Date Published: 1995 ISBN-13: 9780538633130 ISBN: 0538633131

Description: Good. Used book in good condition. Pages are clean and the binding is tight. No water damage. Multiple copies available. Buy with confidence. We guarantee your satisfaction. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: Brick Road Books, NC, USA

Reliability: Excellent

Keeping Fin Records for Bus-Textbook used book

Keeping Fin Records for Bus-Textbook

by Schultheis, Robert A, and Passalacqua, Daniel H, and Kaliski, Burton S

price: $22.33

Ships from FL, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Wednesday, December 24.

Edition: 8th ed. Large type / large print. Binding: Mass-market paperback Publisher: Thomson South-Western Date Published: 1994 ISBN-13: 9780538633130 ISBN: 0538633131

Description: Very good. No dust jacket as issued. (A9/8-16)Book is in good condition. Mass market (rack) paperback. Glued binding. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: TomThumb'sBooks, FL, USA

Reliability: Excellent

Keeping Financial Records for Business (Bb-Record Keeping I) used book

Keeping Financial Records for Business (Bb-Record Keeping I)

by Robert Schultheis, Burton S. Kaliski, Daniel Passalacqua

price: $4.26

Ships from GA, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Wednesday, December 24.

Binding: Softcover Publisher: Thomson South-Western ISBN-13: 9780538633130 ISBN: 0538633131

Description: Fair. A tradition of southern quality and service. All books guaranteed at the Atlanta Book Company. read more

condition:

Book: Fair

 

seller information:

Name: Atlanta Book Company, GA, USA

Reliability: Very Good

Keeping Financial Records for Business (Bb-Record Keeping I) used book

Keeping Financial Records for Business (Bb-Record Keeping I)

by Robert Schultheis

price: $17.58

Ships from WA, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Wednesday, December 24.

Binding: Softcover ISBN-13: 9780538633130 ISBN: 0538633131

Description: Reader copy. read more

condition:

see description

 

seller information:

Name: thriftbooks, WA, USA

Reliability: Very Good

Keeping Financial Records for Business used book

Keeping Financial Records for Business

by Southwestern

price: $18.75

Ships from MO, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Wednesday, December 24.

Binding: Softcover ISBN-13: 9780538633130 ISBN: 0538633131

Description: Good. Excellent Used Condition Inside and Out 100% guaranteed. All books go through a rigorous conditioning process to insure they meet or exceed your expectations. We Have Multiple Copies Available. read more

condition:

Book: Good

Available qty: >10

 

seller information:

Name: k12 Textbook Brokers Inc., MO, USA

Reliability: Very Good

Keeping Financial Records for Business (Bb-Record Keeping I) used book

Keeping Financial Records for Business (Bb-Record Keeping I)

by Robert Schultheis, Burton S. Kaliski, Daniel Passalacqua

price: $24.36

Ships from TX, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Wednesday, December 24.

Binding: Softcover ISBN-13: 9780538633130 ISBN: 0538633131

Description: Good ISBN 10: 0538633131 ISBN 13: 9780538633130 bk# 18.6. f44. q1. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: MildredsBooks, TX, USA

Reliability: Very Good

Keeping Financial Records for Business (Bb-Record Keeping I) used book

Keeping Financial Records for Business (Bb-Record Keeping I)

price: $58.95

Ships from CA, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Wednesday, December 24.

Binding: Large Print... ISBN-13: 9780538633130 ISBN: 0538633131

Description: Good; Collectible. Good copy! read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: Creative Outlet, CA, USA

Reliability: Good

Keeping Financial Records for Business (Bb-Record Keeping I) used book

Keeping Financial Records for Business (Bb-Record Keeping I)

price: $58.95

Ships from CA, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Wednesday, December 24.

Binding: Large Print... ISBN-13: 9780538633130 ISBN: 0538633131

Description: Good; Collectible. Good copy! read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: Creative Outlet, CA, USA

Reliability: Good

Keeping Financial Records for Business (Bb-Record Keeping I) used book

Keeping Financial Records for Business (Bb-Record Keeping I)

price: $58.95

Ships from CA, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Wednesday, December 24.

Binding: Large Print... ISBN-13: 9780538633130 ISBN: 0538633131

Description: Good; Collectible. Good copy! read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: Creative Outlet, CA, USA

Reliability: Good


Page 1 of 1

*What is a Wishlist?

 

 

Our Money-Back Guarantee

We guarantee every item's condition, as described on Alibris. If you are not satisfied that an item is as described, return your purchase for a refund.