|
|
|
available COPIES
Synopsis not available.
|
Your search: Books » Keeper
(67 available copies)
| Page 1 of 3 |
|
|
Keeper
by
Evans, Patricia Gardner
Ships from
MN,
USA
Binding: Soft Cover
ISBN-13: 9780373075591
ISBN: 0373075596
Description: Good. Silh Intimate Moments #559. read more
|
|
Keeper (Silhouette Intimate Moments, No. 559)
by
Evans, Patricia Gardner
Ships from
WV,
USA
Binding: Mass Market Paperback
Publisher: Silhouette
Date Published: 1994
ISBN-13: 9780373075591
ISBN: 0373075596
Description: Good. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
Paperback Palace,
WV,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
Keeper (Silhouette Intimate Moments, No 559)
by
Patricia Gardner Evans
Ships from
SC,
USA
Binding: Paperback
Publisher: Silhouette
Date Published: 1994-03-01
ISBN-13: 9780373075591
ISBN: 0373075596
Description: Good. Good reading copy. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
Dreamalot Books,
SC,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
Keeper (Silhouette Intimate Moments, No 559)
by
Evans, Patricia Gardner
Ships from
PA,
USA
Binding: PAPERBACK
Publisher: Silhouette
ISBN-13: 9780373075591
ISBN: 0373075596
Description: Good. 0373075596 Spine is creased and rounded from reading. Slight shelf wear to edges and covers. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
Jill Buck Books,
PA,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
Keeper
by
Evans, Patricia Gardner
Ships from
NY,
USA
Binding: Mass Market Paperback
Publisher: Silhouette, New York
Date Published: 1994
ISBN-13: 9780373075591
ISBN: 0373075596
Description: Good. No jacket. Silhouette Intimate Moments #559. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
FindBooksToRead,
NY,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
Keeper
by
Evans, Patricia Gardner
Ships from
IL,
USA
Binding: Mass Market Paperback
Publisher: Harlequin Books
Date Published: 1994
ISBN-13: 9780373075591
ISBN: 0373075596
Description: Good. No Jacket. Edges Bumped, Spine Creased, Back Cover Lightly Soiled, Interior Unmarked, Good Copy. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
Solanbooks,
IL,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
Keeper (Silhouette Intimate Moments, No 559)
by
Patricia Gardner Evans
Ships from
CA,
USA
Binding: Softcover
ISBN-13: 9780373075591
ISBN: 0373075596
Description: 1994. Paperback. 100% Satisfaction Guaranteed! Shipped to over one million satisfied book lovers. Read with Experienced Books. Good condition, showing modest signs of wear. Some discoloration/sunfade of cover/spine. Some rubbing on cover. Cover has some wear on edges. read more
|
|
Keeper (Silhouette Intimate Moments, No 559)
by
Patricia Gardner Evans
Ships from
OK,
USA
Binding: Paperback
Publisher: Silhouette
Date Published: 1994
ISBN-13: 9780373075591
ISBN: 0373075596
Description: Good. Spine ends wore, edges and corners wore, series # 559 Publisher, PublishPlace. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
Twice Read Books,
OK,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
Keeper (Silhouette Intimate Moments Ser. )
by
Evans, Patricia G.
Ships from
IA,
USA
Binding: Mass Market Paperback
Publisher: Silhouette
Date Published: 1994
ISBN-13: 9780373075591
ISBN: 0373075596
Description: Good. 0373075596. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
Prairie Wind,
IA,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
Keeper
by
Evans, Patricia Gardner
Ships from
WI,
USA
Binding: Mass Market Paperback
Publisher: Harlequin Books, Old Tappan, New Jersey, U.S.A.
Date Published: 1994
ISBN-13: 9780373075591
ISBN: 0373075596
Description: Very Good. Light cover wear. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
Caveman Books,
WI,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
Keeper (Silhouette Intimate Moments, No 559)
by
Patricia Gardner Evans
Ships from
AZ,
USA
Binding: Paperback
Publisher: Silhouette
Date Published: 1994-03-01
ISBN-13: 9780373075591
ISBN: 0373075596
Description: Very Good. Clean copy with normal wear for condition. Spine condition is normal or better for the condition. May have book store stamp, price marking or former owner name. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
Lois Rosenlof,
AZ,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
Keeper (Silhouette Intimate Moments, No 559)
by
Patricia Gardner Evans
Ships from
FL,
USA
Binding: Softcover
Publisher: Silhouette
Date Published: 1994
ISBN-13: 9780373075591
ISBN: 0373075596
Description: A wonderful copy with some minor edgewear to the cover. -, Mass Market PaperBack, Very Good / read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
Sea Shell Books,
FL,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
Keeper (Silhouette Intimate Moments, No 559)
by
Patricia Gardner Evans
Ships from
MI,
USA
Binding: Paperback
Publisher: Silhouette
Date Published: 1994
ISBN-13: 9780373075591
ISBN: 0373075596
Description: Very Good. PAPERBACK, cover has slight shelf wear, inside pages are mostly crisp and clean, Normal wear. All books shipped with delivery confirmation where available. read more
|
|
Keeper (Silhouette Intimate Moments, No 559)
by
Patricia Gardner Evans
Ships from
FL,
USA
Binding: Softcover
Publisher: Silhouette
Date Published: 1994
ISBN-13: 9780373075591
ISBN: 0373075596
Description: A wonderful copy with some minor edgewear to the cover. -, Mass Market PaperBack, Very Good / read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
Sea Shell Books,
FL,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
Keeper (Silhouette Intimate Moments, No 559)
by
Evans, Patricia Gardner
Ships from
MO,
USA
Binding: PAPERBACK
Publisher: Silhouette
ISBN-13: 9780373075591
ISBN: 0373075596
Description: Very Good. 0373075596 Excellent copy, minor cover and spine wear, all pages are intact. We guarantee all of our books to be as stated. We promise to work hard to win your trust! d and international available. Your purchase benefits the hungry and homeless in the St. Louis region as well as Katrina victims in the gulf coast. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
Beyond Pages,
MO,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
Keeper (Silhouette Intimate Moments, No 559)
by
Evans, Patricia Gardner
Ships from
ME,
USA
Binding: Soft Cover
Publisher: Silhouette, Old Tappan, New Jersey, U.S.A.
Date Published: 1994
ISBN-13: 9780373075591
ISBN: 0373075596
Description: VG. Very Good. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
AuthorOne Books,
ME,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
Keeper (Silhouette Intimate Moments, No 559)
by
Evans, Patricia Gardner
Ships from
CA,
USA
Binding: PAPERBACK
Publisher: Silhouette
ISBN-13: 9780373075591
ISBN: 0373075596
Description: Very Good. 0373075596 Very Good Condition, just minor general wear to item, very clean inside. read more
|
|
Keeper (Silhouette Intimate Moments Ser. )
by
Evans, Patricia G.
Ships from
ME,
USA
Binding: Mass Market Paperback
Publisher: Harlequin Enterprises, Limited
Date Published: 1994
ISBN-13: 9780373075591
ISBN: 0373075596
Description: Fine. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
Paperbacks,
ME,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
Keeper
by
Patricia Evans
Ships from
OH,
USA
Binding: S
Publisher: Silhouette
Description: Good. Silhouette Intimate Moments #559. read more
|
condition:
Book:

Available qty:
4
|
|
seller information:
Name:
Paperback Tradepost,
OH,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
Keeper: American Hero (Silhouette Intimate Moments #559)
by
Evans, Patricia Gardner
Ships from
OK,
USA
Edition: First Paperback Printing
Binding: Mass Market Paperback
Publisher: Silhouette Books, New York, NY, U.S.A.
Date Published: 1994
ISBN-13: 9780373075591
ISBN: 0373075596
Description: Good. Brief summary of content available on request by e-mail. read more
|
|
Keeper: American Hero
by
Evans, Patricia Gardner
Ships from
VA,
USA
Binding: Softcover
Publisher: SIM 559 Apr. 1994
ISBN-13: 9780373075591
ISBN: 0373075596
Description: 0373075596. Paperback Contemporary Original Very Good; 34950. read more
|
|
Keeper (Silhouette Intimate Moments, No 559)
by
Evans, Patricia Gardner
Ships from
LA,
USA
Binding: Softcover
ISBN-13: 9780373075591
ISBN: 0373075596
Description: Used-Good. A nice copy! minor edge wear. A22A. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
abdandibooks,
LA,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
Keeper (Sim 559) American Hero
by
Evans, Patricia Gardner
Ships from
LA,
USA
Binding: PB
Publisher: Silhouette
Date Published: 04/94
ISBN-13: 9780373075591
ISBN: 0373075596
Description: Sil Intimate Moments 559, GOOD, sticker inside, pages fading, spine creases with spine edge crease, edge wear on both covers. read more
|
|
Keeper (Silhouette Intimate Moments, No 559)
by
Evans, Patricia Gardner
Ships from
IL,
USA
Binding: Mass Market Paperback
Publisher: Harlequin
Date Published: 1994
ISBN-13: 9780373075591
ISBN: 0373075596
Description: Very Good. No spinal creasing, no stamps, marks. Slight edgewear. read more
|
|
Keeper
by
Evans, Patricia Gardner
Ships from
WI,
USA
Binding: Mass-market paperback
Publisher: Silhouette, Richmond
Date Published: 1996
ISBN-13: 9780373075591
ISBN: 0373075596
Description: Good. No dust jacket as issued. Ex-Library copy with usual library markings. Cover and binding worn, spine tilt, otherwise book is tight and in good condition. 248p.; 17 cm. Silhouette sensation.. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
Triffles Books,
WI,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
| | |