» advanced search
subscribe & win

Sign up for our newsletter and enter to win FREE books.

your e-mail address Send!

Image not available

available COPIES

 

Synopsis not available.
Page 1 of 3   change currency
sort by
used book

Keeper

by Evans, Patricia Gardner

price: $1.99

Ships from MN, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Wednesday, December 24.

Binding: Soft Cover ISBN-13: 9780373075591 ISBN: 0373075596

Description: Good. Silh Intimate Moments #559. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: Jondal Book Search, MN, USA

Reliability: Excellent

used book

Keeper (Silhouette Intimate Moments, No. 559)

by Evans, Patricia Gardner

price: $1.99

Ships from WV, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Wednesday, December 24.

Binding: Mass Market Paperback Publisher: Silhouette Date Published: 1994 ISBN-13: 9780373075591 ISBN: 0373075596

Description: Good. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: Paperback Palace, WV, USA

Reliability: Excellent

used book

Keeper (Silhouette Intimate Moments, No 559)

by Patricia Gardner Evans

price: $1.99

Ships from SC, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Wednesday, December 24.

Binding: Paperback Publisher: Silhouette Date Published: 1994-03-01 ISBN-13: 9780373075591 ISBN: 0373075596

Description: Good. Good reading copy. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: Dreamalot Books, SC, USA

Reliability: Excellent

used book

Keeper (Silhouette Intimate Moments, No 559)

by Evans, Patricia Gardner

price: $1.99

Ships from PA, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Wednesday, December 24.

Binding: PAPERBACK Publisher: Silhouette ISBN-13: 9780373075591 ISBN: 0373075596

Description: Good. 0373075596 Spine is creased and rounded from reading. Slight shelf wear to edges and covers. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: Jill Buck Books, PA, USA

Reliability: Excellent

used book

Keeper

by Evans, Patricia Gardner

price: $1.99

Ships from NY, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Wednesday, December 24.

Binding: Mass Market Paperback Publisher: Silhouette, New York Date Published: 1994 ISBN-13: 9780373075591 ISBN: 0373075596

Description: Good. No jacket. Silhouette Intimate Moments #559. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: FindBooksToRead, NY, USA

Reliability: Excellent

used book

Keeper

by Evans, Patricia Gardner

price: $1.99

Ships from IL, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Wednesday, December 24.

Binding: Mass Market Paperback Publisher: Harlequin Books Date Published: 1994 ISBN-13: 9780373075591 ISBN: 0373075596

Description: Good. No Jacket. Edges Bumped, Spine Creased, Back Cover Lightly Soiled, Interior Unmarked, Good Copy. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: Solanbooks, IL, USA

Reliability: Excellent

used book

Keeper (Silhouette Intimate Moments, No 559)

by Patricia Gardner Evans

price: $1.99

Ships from CA, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Wednesday, December 24.

Binding: Softcover ISBN-13: 9780373075591 ISBN: 0373075596

Description: 1994. Paperback. 100% Satisfaction Guaranteed! Shipped to over one million satisfied book lovers. Read with Experienced Books. Good condition, showing modest signs of wear. Some discoloration/sunfade of cover/spine. Some rubbing on cover. Cover has some wear on edges. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: Experienced Books LLC, CA, USA

Reliability: Excellent

used book

Keeper (Silhouette Intimate Moments, No 559)

by Patricia Gardner Evans

price: $1.99

Ships from OK, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Wednesday, December 24.

Binding: Paperback Publisher: Silhouette Date Published: 1994 ISBN-13: 9780373075591 ISBN: 0373075596

Description: Good. Spine ends wore, edges and corners wore, series # 559 Publisher, PublishPlace. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: Twice Read Books, OK, USA

Reliability: Excellent

used book

Keeper (Silhouette Intimate Moments Ser. )

by Evans, Patricia G.

price: $1.99

Ships from IA, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Wednesday, December 24.

Binding: Mass Market Paperback Publisher: Silhouette Date Published: 1994 ISBN-13: 9780373075591 ISBN: 0373075596

Description: Good. 0373075596. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: Prairie Wind, IA, USA

Reliability: Excellent

used book

Keeper

by Evans, Patricia Gardner

price: $1.99

Ships from WI, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Wednesday, December 24.

Binding: Mass Market Paperback Publisher: Harlequin Books, Old Tappan, New Jersey, U.S.A. Date Published: 1994 ISBN-13: 9780373075591 ISBN: 0373075596

Description: Very Good. Light cover wear. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: Caveman Books, WI, USA

Reliability: Excellent

used book

Keeper (Silhouette Intimate Moments, No 559)

by Patricia Gardner Evans

price: $1.99

Ships from AZ, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Wednesday, December 24.

Binding: Paperback Publisher: Silhouette Date Published: 1994-03-01 ISBN-13: 9780373075591 ISBN: 0373075596

Description: Very Good. Clean copy with normal wear for condition. Spine condition is normal or better for the condition. May have book store stamp, price marking or former owner name. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: Lois Rosenlof, AZ, USA

Reliability: Excellent

used book

Keeper (Silhouette Intimate Moments, No 559)

by Patricia Gardner Evans

price: $1.99

Ships from FL, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Wednesday, December 24.

Binding: Softcover Publisher: Silhouette Date Published: 1994 ISBN-13: 9780373075591 ISBN: 0373075596

Description: A wonderful copy with some minor edgewear to the cover. -, Mass Market PaperBack, Very Good / read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: Sea Shell Books, FL, USA

Reliability: Excellent

used book

Keeper (Silhouette Intimate Moments, No 559)

by Patricia Gardner Evans

price: $1.99

Ships from MI, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Wednesday, December 24.

Binding: Paperback Publisher: Silhouette Date Published: 1994 ISBN-13: 9780373075591 ISBN: 0373075596

Description: Very Good. PAPERBACK, cover has slight shelf wear, inside pages are mostly crisp and clean, Normal wear. All books shipped with delivery confirmation where available. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: Mulligans Library LLC, MI, USA

Reliability: Excellent

used book

Keeper (Silhouette Intimate Moments, No 559)

by Patricia Gardner Evans

price: $1.99

Ships from FL, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Wednesday, December 24.

Binding: Softcover Publisher: Silhouette Date Published: 1994 ISBN-13: 9780373075591 ISBN: 0373075596

Description: A wonderful copy with some minor edgewear to the cover. -, Mass Market PaperBack, Very Good / read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: Sea Shell Books, FL, USA

Reliability: Excellent

used book

Keeper (Silhouette Intimate Moments, No 559)

by Evans, Patricia Gardner

price: $1.99

Ships from MO, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Wednesday, December 24.

Binding: PAPERBACK Publisher: Silhouette ISBN-13: 9780373075591 ISBN: 0373075596

Description: Very Good. 0373075596 Excellent copy, minor cover and spine wear, all pages are intact. We guarantee all of our books to be as stated. We promise to work hard to win your trust! d and international available. Your purchase benefits the hungry and homeless in the St. Louis region as well as Katrina victims in the gulf coast. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: Beyond Pages, MO, USA

Reliability: Excellent

used book

Keeper (Silhouette Intimate Moments, No 559)

by Evans, Patricia Gardner

price: $1.99

Ships from ME, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Wednesday, December 24.

Binding: Soft Cover Publisher: Silhouette, Old Tappan, New Jersey, U.S.A. Date Published: 1994 ISBN-13: 9780373075591 ISBN: 0373075596

Description: VG. Very Good. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: AuthorOne Books, ME, USA

Reliability: Excellent

used book

Keeper (Silhouette Intimate Moments, No 559)

by Evans, Patricia Gardner

price: $1.99

Ships from CA, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Wednesday, December 24.

Binding: PAPERBACK Publisher: Silhouette ISBN-13: 9780373075591 ISBN: 0373075596

Description: Very Good. 0373075596 Very Good Condition, just minor general wear to item, very clean inside. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: FatCityBooks - Booksellers, CA, USA

Reliability: Excellent

used book

Keeper (Silhouette Intimate Moments Ser. )

by Evans, Patricia G.

price: $1.99

Ships from ME, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Wednesday, December 24.

Binding: Mass Market Paperback Publisher: Harlequin Enterprises, Limited Date Published: 1994 ISBN-13: 9780373075591 ISBN: 0373075596

Description: Fine. read more

condition:

Book: Fine/Like New

 

seller information:

Name: Paperbacks, ME, USA

Reliability: Excellent

used book

Keeper

by Patricia Evans

price: $2.25

Ships from OH, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Wednesday, December 24.

Binding: S Publisher: Silhouette

Description: Good. Silhouette Intimate Moments #559. read more

condition:

Book: Good

Available qty: 4

 

seller information:

Name: Paperback Tradepost, OH, USA

Reliability: Excellent

used book

Keeper: American Hero (Silhouette Intimate Moments #559)

by Evans, Patricia Gardner

price: $2.25

Ships from OK, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Wednesday, December 24.

Edition: First Paperback Printing Binding: Mass Market Paperback Publisher: Silhouette Books, New York, NY, U.S.A. Date Published: 1994 ISBN-13: 9780373075591 ISBN: 0373075596

Description: Good. Brief summary of content available on request by e-mail. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: Second Chance Books, OK, USA

Reliability: Excellent

used book

Keeper: American Hero

by Evans, Patricia Gardner

price: $2.75

Ships from VA, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Wednesday, December 24.

Binding: Softcover Publisher: SIM 559 Apr. 1994 ISBN-13: 9780373075591 ISBN: 0373075596

Description: 0373075596. Paperback Contemporary Original Very Good; 34950. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: Simply Mail Books, VA, USA

Reliability: Excellent

used book

Keeper (Silhouette Intimate Moments, No 559)

by Evans, Patricia Gardner

price: $2.99

Ships from LA, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Wednesday, December 24.

Binding: Softcover ISBN-13: 9780373075591 ISBN: 0373075596

Description: Used-Good. A nice copy! minor edge wear. A22A. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: abdandibooks, LA, USA

Reliability: Excellent

used book

Keeper (Sim 559) American Hero

by Evans, Patricia Gardner

price: $3.00

Ships from LA, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Wednesday, December 24.

Binding: PB Publisher: Silhouette Date Published: 04/94 ISBN-13: 9780373075591 ISBN: 0373075596

Description: Sil Intimate Moments 559, GOOD, sticker inside, pages fading, spine creases with spine edge crease, edge wear on both covers. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: Central Booksource, LA, USA

Reliability: Excellent

used book

Keeper (Silhouette Intimate Moments, No 559)

by Evans, Patricia Gardner

price: $3.00

Ships from IL, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Wednesday, December 24.

Binding: Mass Market Paperback Publisher: Harlequin Date Published: 1994 ISBN-13: 9780373075591 ISBN: 0373075596

Description: Very Good. No spinal creasing, no stamps, marks. Slight edgewear. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: T. Mitchell Bean Books, IL, USA

Reliability: Excellent

used book

Keeper

by Evans, Patricia Gardner

price: $3.00

Ships from WI, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Wednesday, December 24.

Binding: Mass-market paperback Publisher: Silhouette, Richmond Date Published: 1996 ISBN-13: 9780373075591 ISBN: 0373075596

Description: Good. No dust jacket as issued. Ex-Library copy with usual library markings. Cover and binding worn, spine tilt, otherwise book is tight and in good condition. 248p.; 17 cm. Silhouette sensation.. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: Triffles Books, WI, USA

Reliability: Excellent


Page 1 of 3: 1 2 3 Next>

*What is a Wishlist?