» advanced search
subscribe & win

Sign up for our newsletter and enter to win FREE books.

your e-mail address Send!

Image not available

available COPIES

 

Synopsis not available.
Page 1 of 1   change currency
sort by
used book

Keep Moving! : It's Aerobic Dance

by Minda Goodman Kraines, Minda G. Kraines, Esther Pryor

price: $1.99

Ships from AR, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Paperback Publisher: Mayfield Publishing Company Date Published: 1987 ISBN-13: 9780874847369 ISBN: 0874847362

Description: Very Good. ---Clean and tight. -Publish Place: -Size: read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: Once Upon A Time Books, AR, USA

Reliability: Best

used book

Keep Moving! : It's Aerobic Dance

by Esther Pryor

price: $1.99

Ships from FL, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Softcover Publisher: Mayfield Publishing Company Date Published: 1987 ISBN-13: 9780874847369 ISBN: 0874847362

Description: A wonderful copy with some minor edgewear to the cover. -, Trade PaperBack, Very Good / read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: Sea Shell Books, FL, USA

Reliability: Best

used book

Keep Moving! : It's Aerobic Dance

by Minda Goodman Kraines, Minda G. Kraines, Esther Pryor

price: $1.99

Ships from IN, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

ISBN-13: 9780874847369 ISBN: 0874847362

Description: Good. Shows some signs of wear, and may have some markings on the inside. Shipped to over one million happy customers! Your purchase benefits world literacy! read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: Better World Books, IN, USA

Reliability: Best

used book

Keep Moving! : It's Aerobic Dance

by Minda Goodman Kraines, Minda G. Kraines, Esther Pryor

price: $1.99

Ships from OH, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Paperback Publisher: Mayfield Publishing Company Date Published: 1987 ISBN-13: 9780874847369 ISBN: 0874847362

Description: Good. Book is in good condition. Pages are clean and the binding is tight. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: Bookfinders, OH, USA

Reliability: Best

used book

Keep Moving! : It's Aerobic Dance

by Minda Goodman Kraines; Minda G. Kraines; Esther Pryor

price: $2.98

Ships from IL, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Paperback Publisher: Mayfield Publishing Company Date Published: 1987-04 ISBN-13: 9780874847369 ISBN: 0874847362

Description: Good. This is an ex library copy. Every heavytail order includes with a sweet! We carefully hand clean and reinspect each and every item we ship. Our quality control process ensures items to be in the condition described or better. Heavytail is determined to earn your repeat business through old fashioned customer service. We love international orders. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: heavytail, IL, USA

Reliability: Best

used book

Keep Moving

by Kan And Kraines

price: $6.53

Ships from OK, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Edition: 2nd Printing Binding: Paperback Publisher: Mayfield Publishign Co, California Date Published: 1987 ISBN-13: 9780874847369 ISBN: 0874847362

Description: Photographs. Good. PICTORIAL SOFT COVER COVER WITH LIGHT SOILING, LIGHT SHELFWEAR TO EDGES. INTERIOR PAGES CLEAN, BRIGHT AND TIGHT. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: Mybooklocator, OK, USA

Reliability: Best

used book

Keep Moving! : It's Aerobic Dance

by Kraines, Minda Goodman; Kraines, Minda G.; Pryor, Esther

price: $7.59

Ships from IN, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Softcover Publisher: Mayfield Publishing Company, New York, New York, U.S.A. Date Published: 1987 ISBN-13: 9780874847369 ISBN: 0874847362

Description: Very Good. 0874847362 crisp tight paperback clean interior 1987. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: Stone Cottage Books, IN, USA

Reliability: Best

new book

Keep Moving! : It's Aerobic Dance

by Kraines, Minda Goodman; Kraines, Minda G.; Pryor, Esther

price: $26.99

Ships from TX, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Publisher: Mayfield Publishing Company ISBN-13: 9780874847369 ISBN: 0874847362

Description: New. 0874847362 All books are new! ! ! ! 100% guaranteed satisfation. Shipping within 1-2 business days. read more

condition:

Book: New

 

seller information:

Name: Adventurebookco, TX, USA

Reliability: Best

used book

Keep Moving! : It's Aerobic Dance

by Goodman Kraines, Minda, and Kraines, Minda G, and Pryor, Esther

price: $1.99

Ships from IA, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Trade paperback Publisher: Mayfield Publishing Company, Palo Alto, CA (USA) Date Published: 1987 ISBN-13: 9780874847369 ISBN: 0874847362

Description: ...Good....No dust jacket as issued...Once read...Mini edge dings....Text is tight...Smoke~free home collection... ...Glued binding....119 pages....Audience: General/trade..... ...You are shopping with a careful, quick shipper now! Thank-you... read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: Maureen-Dietz, IA, USA

Reliability: High

used book

Keep Moving! : It's Aerobic Dance

by Kraines, Minda Goodman; Kraines, Minda G.; Pryor, Esther

price: $1.99

Ships from NH, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: PAPERBACK Publisher: Mayfield Publishing Company Date Published: 1987 ISBN-13: 9780874847369 ISBN: 0874847362

Description: Fine. 0874847362 Pub date: 1987. Condition: Fine. Minor shelf wear. We are a tested and proven company with over 400, 000 satisfied customers since 1997. Choose expedited shipping for much faster delivery. Delivery confirmation on all US orders. read more

condition:

Book: Fine/Like New

 

seller information:

Name: The Book Cellar, NH, USA

Reliability: High

used book

Keep Moving! : It's Aerobic Dance

by Minda Goodman Kraines, Minda G. Kraines, Esther Pryor

price: $1.99

Ships from WA, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Softcover Publisher: Mayfield Publishing Company ISBN-13: 9780874847369 ISBN: 0874847362

Description: Good. Minimal damage to cover and binding. Pages show light use. With pride from Motor City. All books guaranteed. Best Service, Best Prices. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: Motor City Books, WA, USA

Reliability: High

used book

Keep Moving! : It's Aerobic Dance

by Minda Goodman Kraines, Minda G. Kraines, Esther Pryor

price: $3.49

Ships from NE, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Paperback Publisher: Mayfield Publishing Company Date Published: 1987 ISBN-13: 9780874847369 ISBN: 0874847362

Description: Very Good. Highlighting Overal very good condition with mild to general shelf wear. At McKenzie Michaels we strive to meet your needs and ship within 24 business hours by media mail. We are very competitive in pricing and confirm every order. SATISFACTION GUARANTEED. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: McKenzie Michaels, NE, USA

Reliability: High

used book

Keep Moving! : It's Aerobic Dance

by Esther Kan, Minda Goodman Kraines

price: $12.34

Ships from UNITED KINGDOM Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Softcover Publisher: Mayfield Publishing Company Date Published: 1987 ISBN-13: 9780874847369 ISBN: 0874847362

Description: Paperback, ex-library, with usual stamps and markings, in fair all round condition. pp., 350grams, ISBN: 0874847362. read more

condition:

Book: Fair

 

seller information:

Name: Anybook Ltd., UNITED KINGDOM

Reliability: High

used book

Keep Moving! : It's Aerobic Dance

price: $30.01

Ships from NY, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

ISBN-13: 9780874847369 ISBN: 0874847362

Description: Very good. Clean, tight. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: City Footprints, NY, USA

Reliability: High

new book

Keep Moving! : It's Aerobic Dance

price: $81.99

Ships from NY, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

ISBN-13: 9780874847369 ISBN: 0874847362

Description: New. New, great condition. read more

condition:

Book: New

 

seller information:

Name: City Footprints, NY, USA

Reliability: High

used book

Keep Moving! It's Aerobic Dance

by Kan, Esther And Kraines, Minda Goodman

price: $2.99

Ships from TX, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: PB(Trade) Publisher: Mayfield Publishing Co, Mountainview, Ca. Date Published: 1987 ISBN-13: 9780874847369 ISBN: 0874847362

Description: Very Good. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: MAB Books, TX, USA

Reliability: Average


Page 1 of 1

*What is a Wishlist?

 

 

Our Money-Back Guarantee

We guarantee every item's condition, as described on Alibris. If you are not satisfied that an item is as described, return your purchase for a refund.