» advanced search
subscribe & win

Sign up for our newsletter and enter to win FREE books.

your e-mail address Send!

Image not available

Ansichten von Alexandra S.

by Michael Baumgarten, Schirn Kunsthalle Frankfurt

Synopsis not available.
Page 1 of 1   change currency
sort by
used book

Ansichten Von Alexandra S (Fotomuseum)

by Herausgegeben Von Michael Baumgarten

price: $1.99

Ships from IN, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

ISBN-13: 9783930054046 ISBN: 3930054043

Description: Good. Shows some signs of wear, and may have some markings on the inside. Shipped to over one million happy customers! Your purchase benefits world literacy! read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: Better World Books, IN, USA

Reliability: Best

used book

Ansichten Von Alexandra S.

price: $3.00

Ships from NJ, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Softcover Publisher: Fotomeseum Date Published: 1993 ISBN-13: 9783930054046 ISBN: 3930054043

Description: VG. Over-sized paperback. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: Ridge road Sight And Sound, NJ, USA

Reliability: Best

used book

Ansichten Von Alexandra S (Fotomuseum) (German Edition)

by Baumgarten, Herausgegeben Von Michael

price: $3.50

Ships from MI, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Paperback Publisher: Deutsche Fototage, Frankfurt Date Published: 1993 ISBN-13: 9783930054046 ISBN: 3930054043

Description: Fine. 3930054043 95 pages. B/W and color photos. Brief text discussing photos in German. read more

condition:

Book: Fine/Like New

 

seller information:

Name: A Squared Books, MI, USA

Reliability: Best

used book

Ansichten Von Alexandra S (Fotomuseum)

by Herausgegeben Von Michael Baumgarten

price: $5.07

Ships from MD, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

ISBN-13: 9783930054046 ISBN: 3930054043

Description: Like New. Like New Condition. Shrink wrapped! read more

condition:

Book: Fine/Like New

Available qty: 6

 

seller information:

Name: Wonder Book - Member ABAA/ILAB, MD, USA

Reliability: Best

used book

Ansichten Von Alexandra S (Fotomuseum)

by Herausgegeben Von Michael Baumgarten

price: $5.07

Ships from MD, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

ISBN-13: 9783930054046 ISBN: 3930054043

Description: Good. Good condition. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: Wonder Book - Member ABAA/ILAB, MD, USA

Reliability: Best

used book

Ansichten Von Alexandra S (Fotomuseum)

by Herausgegeben Von Michael Baumgarten

price: $5.07

Ships from MD, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

ISBN-13: 9783930054046 ISBN: 3930054043

Description: Very Good. Very Good condition. Shrink wrapped! read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: Wonder Book - Member ABAA/ILAB, MD, USA

Reliability: Best

new book

Ansichten Von Alexandra S (Fotomuseum) (German Edition)

price: $9.28

Ships from WI, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

ISBN-13: 9783930054046 ISBN: 3930054043

Description: New. BRAND NEW MULTIPLE COPIES AVAILABLE. read more

condition:

Book: New

Available qty: >10

 

seller information:

Name: peanut books, WI, USA

Reliability: Best

used book

Ansichten Von Alexandra S (Fotomuseum) (German Edition)

price: $9.28

Ships from WI, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

ISBN-13: 9783930054046 ISBN: 3930054043

Description: Fine. BRAND NEW MULTIPLE COPIES AVAILABLE. read more

condition:

Book: Fine/Like New

Available qty: >10

 

seller information:

Name: peanut books, WI, USA

Reliability: Best

new book

Ansichten Von Alexandra S (Fotomuseum) (German Edition)

price: $9.28

Ships from WI, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

ISBN-13: 9783930054046 ISBN: 3930054043

Description: New. BRAND NEW MULTIPLE COPIES AVAILABLE. read more

condition:

Book: New

Available qty: >10

 

seller information:

Name: peanut books, WI, USA

Reliability: Best

new book

Ansichten Von Alexandra S (Fotomuseum) (German Edition)

price: $9.28

Ships from WI, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

ISBN-13: 9783930054046 ISBN: 3930054043

Description: New. BRAND NEW MULTIPLE COPIES AVAILABLE. read more

condition:

Book: New

Available qty: >10

 

seller information:

Name: peanut books, WI, USA

Reliability: Best

used book

Ansichten Von Alexandra S (Fotomuseum) (German Edition)

price: $9.28

Ships from WI, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

ISBN-13: 9783930054046 ISBN: 3930054043

Description: Fine. BRAND NEW MULTIPLE COPIES AVAILABLE. read more

condition:

Book: Fine/Like New

Available qty: >10

 

seller information:

Name: peanut books, WI, USA

Reliability: Best

new book

Ansichten Von Alexandra S (Fotomuseum) (German Edition)

by Baumgarten, Herausgegeben Von Michael

price: $10.37

Ships from TX, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: PAPERBACK Publisher: Deutsche Fototage ISBN-13: 9783930054046 ISBN: 3930054043

Description: New. 3930054043 Brand New Condition. read more

condition:

Book: New

Available qty: 10

 

seller information:

Name: Luz Blanca, TX, USA

Reliability: Best

used book

Ansichten Von Alexandra S (Fotomuseum) (German Edition)

by Baumgarten, Herausgegeben Von Michael

price: $10.37

Ships from TX, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: PAPERBACK Publisher: Deutsche Fototage ISBN-13: 9783930054046 ISBN: 3930054043

Description: Fine. 3930054043 Like new condition. read more

condition:

Book: Fine/Like New

Available qty: 10

 

seller information:

Name: Luz Blanca, TX, USA

Reliability: Best

used book

Ansichten Von Alexandria S.

by None Listed

price: $15.00

Ships from WA, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Softcover Publisher: Deutsch Fototage Date Published: 1993 ISBN-13: 9783930054046 ISBN: 3930054043

Description: ISBN 3-930054-04-3. Trade Paperback. German language text. No statement of later printing on copyright page. Very Good to Near Fine condition. Tight, bright, attractive copy with no markings to the book. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: Tacoma Book Center, WA, USA

Reliability: Best

used book

Ansichten Von Alexandria S.

by Multiple Photographers

price: $15.00

Ships from WA, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Softcover Publisher: Fotomuseum1993 ISBN-13: 9783930054046 ISBN: 3930054043

Description: ISBN 3-930054-04-3. Trade Paperback. No statement of later printing on copyright page. Text In German. Tight sound unmarked copy in Very Good condition with slight browning to edges of white covers, minor edge wear. Copy One. read more

condition:

Book: Fair

 

seller information:

Name: Tacoma Book Center, WA, USA

Reliability: Best

used book

Ansichten Von Alexandria S.

by Multiple Photographers

price: $15.00

Ships from WA, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Softcover Publisher: Fotomuseum1993 ISBN-13: 9783930054046 ISBN: 3930054043

Description: ISBN 3-930054-04-3. Trade Paperback. No statement of later printing on copyright page. Text In German. Tight sound unmarked copy in Very Good condition with slight browning to edges of white covers, minor edge wear. Copy Two. read more

condition:

Book: Fair

 

seller information:

Name: Tacoma Book Center, WA, USA

Reliability: Best

used book

Ansichten Von Alexandra S.

by Herausgegeben Von Michael Baumgarten

price: $4.20

Ships from IL, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Softcover ISBN-13: 9783930054046 ISBN: 3930054043

Description: Like New. Fine. Paperback. This edition is not listed in Books in Print. read more

condition:

Book: Fine/Like New

Available qty: >10

 

seller information:

Name: Powell's Bookstores, Chicago, IL, USA

Reliability: High

used book

Ansichten Von Alexandra S (Fotomuseum) (German Edition)

by Herausgegeben Von Michael Baumgarten

price: $5.39

Ships from NJ, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

ISBN-13: 9783930054046 ISBN: 3930054043

Description: Like New. NO EXPEDITED SHIPPING! May have remainder marks. read more

condition:

Book: Fine/Like New

Available qty: >10

 

seller information:

Name: A1Books, NJ, USA

Reliability: High

used book

Ansichten Von Alexandra S.

by Baumgarten, Michael

price: $6.23

Ships from MN, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

ISBN-13: 9783930054046 ISBN: 3930054043

Description: Like New. Book appears unread, but may have a publisher's mark or minor shelf wear. We are the Twin Cities' largest independent book store. read more

condition:

Book: Fine/Like New

 

seller information:

Name: Magers and Quinn Booksellers, MN, USA

Reliability: High

new book

Ansichten Von Alexandra S.

by Baumgarten, Michael

price: $8.99

Ships from MN, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

ISBN-13: 9783930054046 ISBN: 3930054043

Description: New. Book is unread, as issued from the publisher. We are the Twin Cities' largest independent book store. d. read more

condition:

Book: New

Available qty: 4

 

seller information:

Name: Magers and Quinn Booksellers, MN, USA

Reliability: High

new book

Ansichten Von Alexandra S.

price: $7.98

Ships from NJ, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

ISBN-13: 9783930054046 ISBN: 3930054043

Description: New. Brand new condition. read more

condition:

Book: New

Available qty: 6

 

seller information:

Name: Jersey Ray, NJ, USA

Reliability: Average

used book

Ansichten Von Alexandra S.

by Baumgarten, Michael

price: $18.00

Ships from ON, CANADA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Softcover Publisher: Deutsche Fototage, Frankfurt Date Published: 1992

Description: 4to. Stiff illus. wraps. 94pp. Illus. Vg+ read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: McBurnie & Cutler Booksellers, ON, CANADA

Reliability: Low


Page 1 of 1

*What is a Wishlist?

 

 

Our Money-Back Guarantee

We guarantee every item's condition, as described on Alibris. If you are not satisfied that an item is as described, return your purchase for a refund.