» advanced search
subscribe & win

Sign up for our newsletter and enter to win FREE books.

your e-mail address Send!

Jenny Craig No Diet Required

Cover may not depict edition offered for sale

Jenny Craig No Diet Required

by Jenny Craig

About this title: Weight-loss authority Jenny Craig shares her thoughts and secrets on weight loss along with 160 great-tasting, mouth-watering recipes the entire family can enjoy. 90+ full-color photos.

Note: This is a general synopsis. Each listing is described below.

Page 1 of 4   change currency
sort by
Jenny Craig No Diet Required used book

Jenny Craig No Diet Required

by Craig, Jenny

price: $1.99

Ships from NV, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24. Eligible for Super Value Shipping

Binding: Hardcover Publisher: Oxmoor House Date Published: 04/1997 ISBN-13: 9780848716004 ISBN: 0848716000

Description: Good in good dust jacket. Good, In good dust jacket. Sewn binding. Paper over boards. 224 p. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: Alibris, NV, USA
Eligible for free shipping

Reliability: Best

Jenny Craig No Diet Required used book

Jenny Craig No Diet Required

by Craig, Jenny

price: $1.99

Ships from AZ, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Hardcover Publisher: Oxmoor House Date Published: 1997 ISBN-13: 9780848716004 ISBN: 0848716000

Description: Good. Sewn binding. Paper over boards. 224 p. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: SuperFlyBooks, AZ, USA

Reliability: Best

Jenny Craig's No Diet Required: Recipes for Healthy Living used book

Jenny Craig's No Diet Required: Recipes for Healthy Living

by Jenny Craig

price: $1.99

Ships from MI, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Hardcover Publisher: Oxmoor House Date Published: 1997-04 ISBN-13: 9780848716004 ISBN: 0848716000

Description: Very Good. HARDCOVER: book in vg shape, dj may have some wearDaily shipping, large selection! ! ! read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: Springys Treasures, MI, USA

Reliability: Best

Jenny Craig's No Diet Required: Recipes for Healthy Living used book

Jenny Craig's No Diet Required: Recipes for Healthy Living

by Jenny Craig

price: $1.99

Ships from MI, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Hardcover Publisher: Oxmoor House Date Published: 1997-04 ISBN-13: 9780848716004 ISBN: 0848716000

Description: Very Good. HARDCOVER: book in vg shape, dj may have some wearDaily shipping, large selection! ! ! read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: Springys Treasures, MI, USA

Reliability: Best

Jenny Craig's No Diet Required: Recipes for Healthy Living used book

Jenny Craig's No Diet Required: Recipes for Healthy Living

by Jenny Craig

price: $1.99

Ships from WA, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Hardcover Publisher: Oxmoor House ISBN-13: 9780848716004 ISBN: 0848716000

Description: Fair. Millions of satisfied customers and climbing. Thriftbooks is the name you can trust, guaranteed. Spend Less. Read More. read more

condition:

Book: Fair

 

seller information:

Name: Green Earth Books, WA, USA

Reliability: Best

Jenny Craig's No Diet Required: Recipes for Healthy Living used book

Jenny Craig's No Diet Required: Recipes for Healthy Living

by Jenny Craig

price: $1.99

Ships from WA, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Hardcover Publisher: Oxmoor House ISBN-13: 9780848716004 ISBN: 0848716000

Description: Good. Light shelf wear and minimal interior marks. Millions of satisfied customers and climbing. Thriftbooks is the name you can trust, guaranteed. Spend Less. Read More. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: Green Earth Books, WA, USA

Reliability: Best

Jenny Craig's No Diet Required: Recipes for Healthy Living used book

Jenny Craig's No Diet Required: Recipes for Healthy Living

by Jenny Craig

price: $1.99

Ships from WA, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Hardcover Publisher: Oxmoor House ISBN-13: 9780848716004 ISBN: 0848716000

Description: Good. Light shelf wear and minimal interior marks. Millions of satisfied customers and climbing. Thriftbooks is the name you can trust, guaranteed. Spend Less. Read More. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: Green Earth Books, WA, USA

Reliability: Best

Jenny Craig's No Diet Required: Recipes for Healthy Living used book

Jenny Craig's No Diet Required: Recipes for Healthy Living

by Jenny Craig

price: $1.99

Ships from WA, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Hardcover Publisher: Oxmoor House ISBN-13: 9780848716004 ISBN: 0848716000

Description: Good. Light shelf wear and minimal interior marks. Millions of satisfied customers and climbing. Thriftbooks is the name you can trust, guaranteed. Spend Less. Read More. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: Green Earth Books, WA, USA

Reliability: Best

Jenny Craig's No Diet Required: Recipes for Healthy Living used book

Jenny Craig's No Diet Required: Recipes for Healthy Living

by Jenny Craig

price: $1.99

Ships from IN, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

ISBN-13: 9780848716004 ISBN: 0848716000

Description: Good. Shows some signs of wear, and may have some markings on the inside. Shipped to over one million happy customers. Your purchase benefits world literacy! read more

condition:

Book: Good

Available qty: 2

 

seller information:

Name: Better World Books, IN, USA

Reliability: Best

Jenny Craig No Diet Required used book

Jenny Craig No Diet Required

by Craig, Jenny

price: $1.99

Ships from GA, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Hardcover Publisher: Oxmoor House Date Published: 1997 ISBN-13: 9780848716004 ISBN: 0848716000

Description: Good. Sewn binding. Paper over boards. 224 p. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: HippoBooks, GA, USA

Reliability: Best

Jenny Craig's No Diet Required: Recipes for Healthy Living used book

Jenny Craig's No Diet Required: Recipes for Healthy Living

by Jenny Craig

price: $1.99

Ships from GA, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Hardcover Publisher: Oxmoor House Date Published: 1997 ISBN-13: 9780848716004 ISBN: 0848716000

Description: GOOD in GOOD jacket. USED. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: HippoBooks, GA, USA

Reliability: Best

Jenny Craig's No Diet Required: Recipes for Healthy Living used book

Jenny Craig's No Diet Required: Recipes for Healthy Living

by Craig, Jenny

price: $2.25

Ships from FL, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Hardcover Publisher: Oxmoor House ISBN-13: 9780848716004 ISBN: 0848716000

Description: Fair. 0848716000 Very little shelf wear/scratching on outer covers except the front cover is coming loose because it looks like something perforated it. Perfect otherwise. Free bookmarks with all orders and all orders ship same or next business day! 62. read more

condition:

Book: Fair

 

seller information:

Name: Brandywine Liquidators, FL, USA

Reliability: Best

Jenny Craig's No Diet Required: Recipes for Healthy Living used book

Jenny Craig's No Diet Required: Recipes for Healthy Living

by Jenny Craig

price: $2.30

Ships from MD, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Hardcover ISBN-13: 9780848716004 ISBN: 0848716000

Description: Very Good. Very Good condition Very Good dust jacket. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: Wonder Book - Member ABAA/ILAB, MD, USA

Reliability: Best

Jenny Craig's No Diet Required: Recipes for Healthy Living used book

Jenny Craig's No Diet Required: Recipes for Healthy Living

by Jenny Craig

price: $3.00

Ships from CA, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Hardcover Publisher: Oxmoor House Date Published: 1997 ISBN-13: 9780848716004 ISBN: 0848716000

Description: Good. A copy that has been read, but remains in clean condition. All pages are intact, and the cover is intact (including dustcover, if applicable). The spine may show signs of wear. Pages can include limited notes and highlighting, and the copy can include "from the library of" labels. Return Policy Any defects, damages, or material differences with your item, must be reported to us within 7 days of receipt of the item or 30 days from date of shipment. The returned merchandise must be ... read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: Hungry Bookworm, CA, USA

Reliability: Best

Jenny Craig's No Diet Required: Recipes for Healthy Living used book

Jenny Craig's No Diet Required: Recipes for Healthy Living

by Jenny Craig

price: $3.00

Ships from CA, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Hardcover Publisher: Oxmoor House Date Published: 1997 ISBN-13: 9780848716004 ISBN: 0848716000

Description: Good. A copy that has been read, but remains in clean condition. All pages are intact, and the cover is intact (including dustcover, if applicable). The spine may show signs of wear. Pages can include limited notes and highlighting, and the copy can include "from the library of" labels. Return Policy Any defects, damages, or material differences with your item, must be reported to us within 7 days of receipt of the item or 30 days from date of shipment. The returned merchandise must be ... read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: Hungry Bookworm, CA, USA

Reliability: Best

Jenny Craig's No Diet Required: Recipes for Healthy Living used book

Jenny Craig's No Diet Required: Recipes for Healthy Living

by Jenny Craig

price: $3.00

Ships from CA, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Hardcover Publisher: Oxmoor House Date Published: 1997 ISBN-13: 9780848716004 ISBN: 0848716000

Description: Good. A copy that has been read, but remains in clean condition. All pages are intact, and the cover is intact (including dustcover, if applicable). The spine may show signs of wear. Pages can include limited notes and highlighting, and the copy can include "from the library of" labels. Return Policy Any defects, damages, or material differences with your item, must be reported to us within 7 days of receipt of the item or 30 days from date of shipment. The returned merchandise must be ... read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: Hungry Bookworm, CA, USA

Reliability: Best

Jenny Craig's No Diet Required: Recipes for Healthy Living used book

Jenny Craig's No Diet Required: Recipes for Healthy Living

price: $3.95

Ships from GA, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Hardcover ISBN-13: 9780848716004 ISBN: 0848716000

Description: Fine. Hardcover, DJ, All pages clean and tight. No writing. From PRIVATE COLLECTOR, not ex-library. read more

condition:

Book: Fine/Like New

 

seller information:

Name: Something Special 8192, GA, USA

Reliability: Best

Jenny Craig's No Diet Required: Recipes for Healthy Living used book

Jenny Craig's No Diet Required: Recipes for Healthy Living

by Craig, Jenny

price: $4.99

Ships from VA, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Hardcover Publisher: Oxmoor House ISBN-13: 9780848716004 ISBN: 0848716000

Description: Fine. 0848716000 Like New From Bookstore Warehouse. read more

condition:

Book: Fine/Like New

 

seller information:

Name: Mediabazaar, VA, USA

Reliability: Best

Jenny Craig's No Diet Required: Recipes for Healthy Living used book

Jenny Craig's No Diet Required: Recipes for Healthy Living

by Craig, Jenny

price: $6.00

Ships from TX, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Hardcover Publisher: Oxmoor House ISBN-13: 9780848716004 ISBN: 0848716000

Description: Fine. 0848716000 Book may show some shelf wear, Fast shipping! read more

condition:

Book: Fine/Like New

 

seller information:

Name: Snag A Deal, TX, USA

Reliability: Best

Jenny Craig's No Diet Required: Recipes for Healthy Living new book

Jenny Craig's No Diet Required: Recipes for Healthy Living

by Jenny Craig

price: $6.75

Ships from IL, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Hardcover Publisher: Oxmoor House Date Published: 1997-04 ISBN-13: 9780848716004 ISBN: 0848716000

Description: New. Brand New. Gift Condition. Free tracking # included! International buyers are welcome. We ship every business day. 100% Satisfaction Guaranteed! read more

condition:

Book: New

 

seller information:

Name: Book Alliance, IL, USA

Reliability: Best

Jenny Craig's No Diet Required: Recipes for Healthy Living new book

Jenny Craig's No Diet Required: Recipes for Healthy Living

by Jenny Craig

price: $6.75

Ships from IL, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Hardcover Publisher: Oxmoor House Date Published: 1997-04 ISBN-13: 9780848716004 ISBN: 0848716000

Description: New. Brand New. Gift Condition. Free tracking # included! International buyers are welcome. We ship every business day. 100% Satisfaction Guaranteed! read more

condition:

Book: New

 

seller information:

Name: Book Alliance, IL, USA

Reliability: Best

Jenny Craig's No Diet Required: Recipes for Healthy Living used book

Jenny Craig's No Diet Required: Recipes for Healthy Living

by Craig, Jenny

price: $7.00

Ships from PA, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Edition: 1st ed. Binding: Hardcover Publisher: Oxmoor House Date Published: 1997 ISBN-13: 9780848716004 ISBN: 0848716000

Description: Fine in Fine jacket. Hardcover first printing, book and dustjacket are in excellent condition, nice gift copy, illustrated with color photos. read more

condition:

Book: Fine/Like New

 

seller information:

Name: Mainly Books, PA, USA

Reliability: Best

Jenny Craig's No Diet Required: Recipes for Healthy Living new book

Jenny Craig's No Diet Required: Recipes for Healthy Living

by Jenny Craig

price: $8.11

Ships from OH, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Hardcover Publisher: Oxmoor House Date Published: 1997-04 ISBN-13: 9780848716004 ISBN: 0848716000

Description: New. #2486 New. Hardback book in FINE condition in a FINE dustjacket. 1st edition, 1st printing. read more

condition:

Book: New

 

seller information:

Name: Grant's Books and More, OH, USA

Reliability: Best

Jenny Craig's No Diet Required: Recipes for Healthy Living new book

Jenny Craig's No Diet Required: Recipes for Healthy Living

by Jenny Craig

price: $9.90

Ships from NC, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Hardcover Publisher: Oxmoor House Date Published: 1997-04 ISBN-13: 9780848716004 ISBN: 0848716000

Description: New. Hardback w/ DJ. Excellent Reference copy to ENHANCE YOUR KNOWLEDGE of this subject. You are buying a Book in NEW condition with very light shelf wear to include very light edge and corner wear. Buy it Now! ! ! As always, thank you for buying this book from International Book Source, YOUR ONE source FOR ALL your BOOK related NEEDS. Please remember to CHOOSE carefully how QUICKLY you would like to RECEIVE this material FAST, or standard (on next page). Thanks again! ! ! ! read more

condition:

Book: New

 

seller information:

Name: INTERNATIONAL BOOK SOURCE, NC, USA

Reliability: Best

Jenny Craig's No Diet Required: Recipes for Healthy Living used book

Jenny Craig's No Diet Required: Recipes for Healthy Living

by Craig, Jenny

price: $9.95

Ships from ID, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Edition: First Edition Binding: Glossy Hardback Publisher: Oxmoor House, Birmingham, Alabama, U.S.A. Date Published: 1997 ISBN-13: 9780848716004 ISBN: 0848716000

Description: As New/As New. 0848716000 Oversized 224pp including metric conversion chart and index 180 recipes Full-color photographs. read more

condition:

Book: Fine/Like New

 

seller information:

Name: First Choice Books, Inc., ID, USA

Reliability: Best


Page 1 of 4: 1 2 3 4 Next>

*What is a Wishlist?

Reviews of {0} by {1}
Customer rating: 5 out of 5 5 out of 5
Would recommend?: Yes  1 out of 1

 

 
Overall customer rating:
5 out of 5 5 out of 5
1 of 1 (100%) customers said they would recommend this book to a friend.

Our Money-Back Guarantee

We guarantee every item's condition, as described on Alibris. If you are not satisfied that an item is as described, return your purchase for a refund.