» advanced search
subscribe & win

Sign up for our newsletter and enter to win FREE books.

your e-mail address Send!

Image not available

Jazzercise : rhythmic jazz dance-exercise : a fun way to fitness

by Judi Missett, Dona Zweigoron Meilach, Mel Meilach

Synopsis not available.
Page 1 of 1   change currency
sort by
used book

Jazzercise: Rhythmic Jazz Dance-Exercise: a Fun Way to Fitness

by Missett, Judi, And Meilach, Dona Zweigoron, And

price: $1.99

Ships from NV, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to addresses in the continental United States and in Canada by Thursday, December 24. Eligible for Super Value Shipping

Binding: Paperback ISBN-13: 9780553111668 ISBN: 0553111663

Description: Very Good. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: Alibris, NV, USA
Eligible for free shipping

Reliability: Best

used book

Jazzercise: Rhythmic Jazz Dance-Exercise: a Fun Way to Fitness

by Missett, Judi, And Meilach, Dona Zweigoron, And

price: $1.99

Ships from NV, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to addresses in the continental United States and in Canada by Thursday, December 24. Eligible for Super Value Shipping

Binding: Paperback ISBN-13: 9780553111668 ISBN: 0553111663

Description: Good. Previous Owner's Inscription. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: Alibris, NV, USA
Eligible for free shipping

Reliability: Best

used book

Jazzercise: Rhythmic Jazz Dance-Exercise: a Fun Way to Fitness; Dona Z Meilach

price: $1.99

Ships from TN, USA Order this item today and choose Expedited shipping for addresses in the continental United States or Canadian shipping for addresses in Canada, and it should be delivered by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Softcover ISBN-13: 9780553230895 ISBN: 0553230891

Description: Very good. Book is in very good condition. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: RF Ventures, TN, USA

Reliability: Best

used book

Jazzercise: Rhythmic Jazz Dance-Exercise

by Dona Z Meilach

price: $1.99

Ships from MI, USA Order this item today and choose Expedited shipping for addresses in the continental United States or Canadian shipping for addresses in Canada, and it should be delivered by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Paperback Publisher: Bantam Bks. 1978 Date Published: 1978-01-01 ISBN-13: 9780553111668 ISBN: 0553111663

Description: Good. PAPERBACK: Some spine creasing and edgewear. Daily shipping, large selection! ! ! read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: Springys Treasures, MI, USA

Reliability: Best

used book

Jazzercise: Rhythmic Jazz Dance-Exercise

by Judi Sheppard Missett, Dona Z Meilach

price: $1.99

Ships from WA, USA Order this item today and choose Expedited shipping for addresses in the continental United States or Canadian shipping for addresses in Canada, and it should be delivered by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Softcover Publisher: Bantam Bks ISBN-13: 9780553111668 ISBN: 0553111663

Description: Good. Light shelf wear and minimal interior marks. Millions of satisfied customers and climbing. Thriftbooks is the name you can trust, guaranteed. Spend Less. Read More. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: Green Earth Books, WA, USA

Reliability: Best

used book

Jazzercise: Rhythmic Jazz Dance-Exercise: a Fun Way to Fitness

by Judi Sheppard Missett, Dona Z Meilach

price: $1.99

Ships from WA, USA Order this item today and choose Expedited shipping for addresses in the continental United States or Canadian shipping for addresses in Canada, and it should be delivered by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Softcover Publisher: Bantam Books ISBN-13: 9780553230895 ISBN: 0553230891

Description: Fair. Millions of satisfied customers and climbing. Thriftbooks is the name you can trust, guaranteed. Spend Less. Read More. read more

condition:

Book: Fair

 

seller information:

Name: Green Earth Books, WA, USA

Reliability: Best

used book

Jazzercise: Rhythmic Jazz Dance-Exercise

by Dona Z Meilach

price: $1.99

Ships from FL, USA Order this item today and choose Expedited shipping for addresses in the continental United States or Canadian shipping for addresses in Canada, and it should be delivered by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Softcover Publisher: Bantam Bks Date Published: 1978 ISBN-13: 9780553111668 ISBN: 0553111663

Description: A good reading copy only. -, Mass Market PaperBack, Good / read more

condition:

Book: Fair

 

seller information:

Name: Sea Shell Books, FL, USA

Reliability: Best

used book

Jazzercise: Rhythmic Jazz Dance-Exercise

by Judi Sheppard Missett, Dona Z Meilach

price: $1.99

Ships from IN, USA Order this item today and choose Expedited shipping for addresses in the continental United States or Canadian shipping for addresses in Canada, and it should be delivered by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Softcover ISBN-13: 9780553111668 ISBN: 0553111663

Description: Good. With CD! Shows some signs of wear, and may have some markings on the inside. Shipped to over one million happy customers. Your purchase benefits world literacy! read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: Better World Books, IN, USA

Reliability: Best

used book

Jazzercise: Rhythmic Jazz Dance-Exercise

by Judi Sheppard Missett, Dona Z. Meilach

price: $1.99

Ships from TX, USA Order this item today and choose Expedited shipping for addresses in the continental United States or Canadian shipping for addresses in Canada, and it should be delivered by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Paperback Publisher: Bantam Doubleday Dell Publishing Date Published: 1978 ISBN-13: 9780553111668 ISBN: 0553111663

Description: Good. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: Border Marketplace, TX, USA

Reliability: Best

used book

Jazzercise

by Missett, Judi S.; Meilach, Dona Z.

price: $2.95

Ships from OR, USA Order this item today and choose Expedited shipping for addresses in the continental United States or Canadian shipping for addresses in Canada, and it should be delivered by Thursday, December 24.

Edition: 6th Printing Binding: Mass Market Paperback Publisher: Bantam, New York Date Published: 1981 ISBN-13: 9780553230895 ISBN: 0553230891

Description: Very Good. 12mo-over 6¾"-7¾" tall. Light shelf wear. Solid copy with clean pages. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: Johnny's Used Books, OR, USA

Reliability: Best

used book

Jazzercise: Rhythmic Jazz Dance-Exercise: a Fun Way to Fitness

by Missett, Judi Sheppard; Meilach, Dona Z

price: $2.99

Ships from CT, USA Order this item today and choose Expedited shipping for addresses in the continental United States or Canadian shipping for addresses in Canada, and it should be delivered by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: MMPB Publisher: Bantam Books Date Published: 1983 ISBN-13: 9780553230895 ISBN: 0553230891

Description: Fair. 0553230891 USED*Acceptable. read more

condition:

Book: Fair

 

seller information:

Name: Steal These Books, CT, USA

Reliability: Best

used book

Jazzercise, Rhythmic Jazz Dance Exercise, a Fun Way to Fitness

by Missett, Judi & Meilach, Dona Z.

price: $5.00

Ships from CA, USA Order this item today and choose Expedited shipping for addresses in the continental United States or Canadian shipping for addresses in Canada, and it should be delivered by Thursday, December 24.

Edition: 1st Edition Binding: 1st ptg" Publisher: Bantam Books111663, NY Date Published: 1978, April ISBN-13: 9780553111668 ISBN: 0553111663

Description: Photos. VERY GOOD Condition. 4x7" Paper Covers 193pg red spine & cover titles on bright white covers. photo shows many action photos.. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: Wonderful Books By Mail, CA, USA

Reliability: Best

used book

Jazzercise: Rhythmic Jazz Dance-Exercise

by Judi Sheppard Missett; Dona Z Meilach

price: $7.99

Ships from CA, USA Order this item today and choose Expedited shipping for addresses in the continental United States or Canadian shipping for addresses in Canada, and it should be delivered by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Paperback Publisher: Bantam Bks Date Published: 1978-07-28 ISBN-13: 9780553111668 ISBN: 0553111663

Description: Very Good. Passes for brand new, no markings, clean, fresh, no markings except for one stray pen mark on back cover A little tanning from age, gift qualty beauty! MendoPower Employment Services packs all books carefully in bubble wrap envelopes. We appreciate your business and welcome any questions. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: Mendogreenpower, CA, USA

Reliability: Best

used book

Jazzercise: Rhythmic Jazz Dance-Exercise: a Fun Way to Fitness

by Missett, Judi Sheppard; Meilach, Dona Z.

price: $11.99

Ships from IA, USA Order this item today and choose Expedited shipping for addresses in the continental United States or Canadian shipping for addresses in Canada, and it should be delivered by Thursday, December 24.

Edition: 1st Printing Binding: Mass Market Paperback Publisher: Bantam Books, New York, New York, U.S.A. Date Published: 1978 ISBN-13: 9780553111668 ISBN: 0553111663

Description: Good. 0553111663. Pb, light wear/soil, crease at spine/lower front corner, name on 1st pg, b&w photos; 12mo 7"-7½" tall. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: BG Media, IA, USA

Reliability: Best

used book

Jazzercise; Rhythmic Jazz Dance-Exercise-a Fun Way to Fitness

by Missett, Judi Sheppard With; Meilach, Dona Z.

price: $18.00

Ships from AB, CANADA Order this item today and choose Expedited shipping for addresses in the continental United States or Canadian shipping for addresses in Canada, and it should be delivered by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Softcover Publisher: PB ed. 5th ptg. Bantam, 1981 192p.

Description: Exercise. VG in pictorial wraps. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: Baba's Books, AB, CANADA

Reliability: Best

used book

Jazzercise: Rhythmic Jazz Dance-Exercise

by Judi Sheppard Missett, Dona Z Meilach

price: $1.99

Ships from TX, USA Order this item today and choose Expedited shipping for addresses in the continental United States or Canadian shipping for addresses in Canada, and it should be delivered by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Softcover Publisher: Bantam Bks ISBN-13: 9780553111668 ISBN: 0553111663

Description: Fair. Book selection as BIG as Texas. read more

condition:

Book: Fair

 

seller information:

Name: Blue Cloud Books, TX, USA

Reliability: High

used book

Jazzercise: Rhythmic Jazz Dance-Exercise: a Fun Way to Fitness

by Judi Sheppard Missett, Dona Z Meilach

price: $1.99

Ships from WA, USA Order this item today and choose Expedited shipping for addresses in the continental United States or Canadian shipping for addresses in Canada, and it should be delivered by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Softcover Publisher: Bantam Books ISBN-13: 9780553230895 ISBN: 0553230891

Description: Good. Light shelving wear with minimal damage to cover and bindings. Pages show minor use. Help save a tree. Buy all your used books from Green Earth Books. Read. Recycle and Reuse! read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: thriftbooks, WA, USA

Reliability: High

used book

Jazzercise: Rhythmic Jazz Dance-Exercise: a Fun Way to Fitness

by Missett, Judi Sheppard; Meilach, Dona Z

price: $1.99

Ships from MN, USA Order this item today and choose Expedited shipping for addresses in the continental United States or Canadian shipping for addresses in Canada, and it should be delivered by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: paperback Publisher: Bantam Books Date Published: 1983 ISBN-13: 9780553230895 ISBN: 0553230891

Description: Very Good. 0553230891 Mass market paperback, very good condition! read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: Books Revisited, MN, USA

Reliability: High

used book

Jazzercise: Rhythmic Jazz Dance-Exercise

by Judi Sheppard Missett, Dona Z. Meilach

price: $1.99

Ships from IN, USA Order this item today and choose Expedited shipping for addresses in the continental United States or Canadian shipping for addresses in Canada, and it should be delivered by Thursday, December 24.

ISBN-13: 9780553111668 ISBN: 0553111663

Description: Acceptable. Aged pages-cover. read more

condition:

see description

 

seller information:

Name: prairie-city-books, IN, USA

Reliability: High

used book

Jazzercise: Rhythmic Jazz Dance-Exercise: a Fun Way to Fitness

by Judi Sheppard Missett, Dona Z Meilach

price: $2.75

Ships from WA, USA Order this item today and choose Expedited shipping for addresses in the continental United States or Canadian shipping for addresses in Canada, and it should be delivered by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Softcover Publisher: Bantam Books ISBN-13: 9780553230895 ISBN: 0553230891

Description: Fair. Help save a tree. Buy all your used books from Green Earth Books. Read. Recycle and Reuse! read more

condition:

Book: Fair

 

seller information:

Name: thriftbooks, WA, USA

Reliability: High

used book

Jazzercise: Rhythmic Jazz Dance-Exercise: a Fun Way to Fitness

price: $3.40

Ships from TX, USA Order this item today and choose Expedited shipping for addresses in the continental United States or Canadian shipping for addresses in Canada, and it should be delivered by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Softcover ISBN-13: 9780553230895 ISBN: 0553230891

Description: Good. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: AshleysBooks, TX, USA

Reliability: High

used book

Jazzercise

by Judi Sheppard Missett

price: $4.99

Ships from QC, CANADA Order this item today and choose Expedited shipping for addresses in the continental United States or Canadian shipping for addresses in Canada, and it should be delivered by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Softcover Date Published: 1978 ISBN-13: 9780553230895 ISBN: 0553230891

Description: Good. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: Carole Archambault, QC, CANADA

Reliability: High


Page 1 of 1

*What is a Wishlist?

 

 

Our Money-Back Guarantee

We guarantee every item's condition, as described on Alibris. If you are not satisfied that an item is as described, return your purchase for a refund.