New & used books and rare & out-of-print booksNew & used DVDs, VHS tapes, and hard-to-find moviesNew & used CDs, cassettes, and hard-to-find music
Alibris for Libraries Are you a bookseller?
» advanced search
subscribe & win

Sign up for our newsletter and enter to win FREE books.

your e-mail address Send!

Jane Fonda Cooking for Healthy Living

Cover may not depict edition offered for sale

available COPIES

 

Synopsis not available.
Page 1 of 8   change currency
sort by
Jane Fonda Cooking for Healthy Living used book

Jane Fonda Cooking for Healthy Living

by Fonda, Jane, And Oppenheimer, Jennie

price: $1.99

Ships from NV, USA Eligible for Super Value Shipping

Binding: Hardcover Publisher: Turner Publishing, Inc. Date Published: 10/1996 ISBN-13: 9781570362934 ISBN: 1570362939

Description: Good in good dust jacket. Good, In good dust jacket. Ex-Library expected imperfections. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: Alibris, NV, USA
Eligible for free shipping

Reliability: Excellent

Jane Fonda Cooking for Healthy Living used book

Jane Fonda Cooking for Healthy Living

by Fonda, Jane, And Oppenheimer, Jennie

price: $1.99

Ships from NV, USA Eligible for Super Value Shipping

Binding: Hardcover Publisher: Turner Publishing, Inc. Date Published: 10/1996 ISBN-13: 9781570362934 ISBN: 1570362939

Description: Very good in very good dust jacket. Very Good, In very good dust jacket. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: Alibris, NV, USA
Eligible for free shipping

Reliability: Excellent

Jane Fonda Cooking for Healthy Living used book

Jane Fonda Cooking for Healthy Living

by Fonda, Jane, And Oppenheimer, Jennie

price: $1.99

Ships from NV, USA Eligible for Super Value Shipping

Binding: Hardcover Publisher: Turner Publishing, Inc. Date Published: 10/1996 ISBN-13: 9781570362934 ISBN: 1570362939

Description: Very good in very good dust jacket. Very Good, In very good dust jacket. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: Alibris, NV, USA
Eligible for free shipping

Reliability: Excellent

Jane Fonda Cooking for Healthy Living used book

Jane Fonda Cooking for Healthy Living

by Fonda, Jane, And Oppenheimer, Jennie

price: $1.99

Ships from NV, USA Eligible for Super Value Shipping

Binding: Hardcover Publisher: Turner Publications Inc Date Published: 10/1996 ISBN-13: 9781570362934 ISBN: 1570362939

Description: Very good in very good dust jacket. Very Good, In very good dust jacket. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: Alibris, NV, USA
Eligible for free shipping

Reliability: Excellent

Cooking for Healthy Living used book

Cooking for Healthy Living

by Fonda, Jane; Vitetta, Robin

price: $1.99

Ships from CA, USA

Binding: Hardcover Publisher: Turner Pub ISBN-13: 9781570362934 ISBN: 1570362939

Description: Very Good. 1570362939 Very Good Condition, just minor general wear to item, very clean inside. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

Available qty: 4

 

seller information:

Name: FatCityBooks - Booksellers, CA, USA

Reliability: Excellent

Cooking for Healthy Living used book

Cooking for Healthy Living

by Jane Fonda, Robin Vitetta

price: $1.99

Ships from IL, USA

Binding: Hardcover ISBN-13: 9781570362934 ISBN: 1570362939

Description: Very Good. Book is clean and tight with edgewear and some minor staining. DJ has edgewear, rubbing, and some minor staining. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: BookZone Illinois, IL, USA

Reliability: Excellent

Cooking for Healthy Living used book

Cooking for Healthy Living

by Fonda, Jane; Vitetta, Robin

price: $1.99

Ships from CA, USA

Binding: Hardcover Publisher: Turner Pub ISBN-13: 9781570362934 ISBN: 1570362939

Description: Very Good. 1570362939. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: Heroic Image, CA, USA

Reliability: Excellent

Cooking for Healthy Living used book

Cooking for Healthy Living

by Jane Fonda; Robin Vitetta

price: $1.99

Ships from UT, USA

Binding: Hardcover Publisher: Turner Pub Date Published: 1996-10 ISBN-13: 9781570362934 ISBN: 1570362939

Description: Very Good. BIND: hardcover. ED: DJ: [missing or not issued]. COVER: [very very good], clean, straight, unmarked. SPINE: [very good], tight, straight. PAGES: [very good] clean, straight, unmarked. KRC. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: affinna, UT, USA

Reliability: Excellent

Cooking for Healthy Living used book

Cooking for Healthy Living

by Fonda, Jane; Vitetta, Robin

price: $1.99

Ships from CO, USA

Binding: Hardcover Publisher: Turner Pub ISBN-13: 9781570362934 ISBN: 1570362939

Description: Good. 1570362939 This is a used book in good condition with normal wear and tear and may contain some writing, minor shelf ware and creases. Items are uploaded via ISBN and stock photo may be different from actual book cover. 1547 Used Book In Good Condition. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: JandJ Books, CO, USA

Reliability: Excellent

Cooking for Healthy Living used book

Cooking for Healthy Living

by Jane Fonda Robin Vitetta

price: $1.99

Ships from FL, USA

Binding: Hardcover Publisher: Turner Pub Date Published: 1996 ISBN-13: 9781570362934 ISBN: 1570362939

Description: A wonderful copy with some minor edgewear to the cover. Dust Jacket has some edgewear present. -, Hard Cover, Very Good / Very Good. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: Sea Shell Books, FL, USA

Reliability: Excellent

Cooking for Healthy Living used book

Cooking for Healthy Living

by Jane Fonda, Robin Vitetta

price: $1.99

Ships from CA, USA

Binding: Hardcover ISBN-13: 9781570362934 ISBN: 1570362939

Description: 1996. Hardcover. 1st ed. 100% Satisfaction Guaranteed! Shipped to over one million satisfied book lovers. Read with Experienced Books. Good condition, showing modest signs of wear. Dust jacket: Acceptable. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: Experienced Books LLC, CA, USA

Reliability: Excellent

Cooking for Healthy Living used book

Cooking for Healthy Living

by Fonda, Jane; Vitetta, Robin

price: $1.99

Ships from NV, USA

Binding: Hardcover Publisher: Turner Pub ISBN-13: 9781570362934 ISBN: 1570362939

Description: Good. 1570362939 Good condition Illustrated Hard cover book, clean pages with some wrinkles to edges, dust jacket also has wripple, some shelf wear rubs to corners, this book is Good! Shop & Save With US. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: Kjcactusbooks, NV, USA

Reliability: Excellent

Cooking for Healthy Living used book

Cooking for Healthy Living

by Jane Fonda, Robin Vitetta

price: $1.99

Ships from CA, USA

Binding: Hardcover ISBN-13: 9781570362934 ISBN: 1570362939

Description: 1996. Hardcover. 1st ed. 100% Satisfaction Guaranteed! Shipped to over one million satisfied book lovers. Read with Experienced Books. Good condition, showing modest signs of wear. Dust jacket: Good. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: Experienced Books LLC, CA, USA

Reliability: Excellent

Cooking for Healthy Living used book

Cooking for Healthy Living

by Jane Fonda Robin Vitetta

price: $1.99

Ships from FL, USA

Binding: Hardcover Publisher: Turner Pub Date Published: 1996 ISBN-13: 9781570362934 ISBN: 1570362939

Description: A former library book with the usual identifiers in a protective glossy dust jacket covering. Dust Jacket has some edgewear present. -, Hard Cover, Very Good / Very Good. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: Sea Shell Books, FL, USA

Reliability: Excellent

Cooking for Healthy Living used book

Cooking for Healthy Living

by Jane Fonda, Robin Vitetta

price: $1.99

Ships from MI, USA

Binding: Hardcover Publisher: Turner Pub Date Published: 1996 ISBN-13: 9781570362934 ISBN: 1570362939

Description: Acceptable. HARDCOVER, dust jacket has slight shelf wear, book is in generally good condition. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: Mulligans Library LLC, MI, USA

Reliability: Excellent

Cooking for Healthy Living used book

Cooking for Healthy Living

by Jane Fonda, Robin Vitetta

price: $1.99

Ships from MI, USA

Binding: Hardcover Publisher: Turner Pub Date Published: 1996 ISBN-13: 9781570362934 ISBN: 1570362939

Description: Good. HARDCOVER dust jacket has slight shelf wear price sticker on books Normal cover and page wear. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: Mulligans Library LLC, MI, USA

Reliability: Excellent

Jane Fonda Cooking for Healthy Living used book

Jane Fonda Cooking for Healthy Living

by Fonda, Jane, and Pool, Joyce Oudkerk (Photographer)

price: $1.99

Ships from NC, USA

Binding: Hard cover Publisher: Turner Publishing, Inc. Date Published: 1996 ISBN-13: 9781570362934 ISBN: 1570362939

Description: Oppenheimer, Jennie. Fine in Good dust jacket. read more

condition:

Book: Fine/Like New

 

seller information:

Name: Almost New Books, NC, USA

Reliability: Excellent

Cooking for Healthy Living used book

Cooking for Healthy Living

by Jane Fonda, Robin Vitetta

price: $2.00

Ships from MA, USA

Binding: Hardcover Publisher: Turner Pub Date Published: 1996 ISBN-13: 9781570362934 ISBN: 1570362939

Description: Very Good. All orders processed by next business day. Ships from Walpole MA. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: Bulldogbooks, MA, USA

Reliability: Excellent

Cooking for Healthy Living used book

Cooking for Healthy Living

by Jane Fondarobin Vitetta

price: $2.35

Ships from MO, USA

Binding: Hardcover ISBN-13: 9781570362934 ISBN: 1570362939

Description: Very good Minor shelfwear, no defects. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

Available qty: 10

 

seller information:

Name: Full Moon Book Shop, MO, USA

Reliability: Excellent

Cooking for Healthy Living used book

Cooking for Healthy Living

by Fonda, Jane; Vitetta, Robin

price: $2.42

Ships from CA, USA

Binding: Hardcover Publisher: Turner Pub ISBN-13: 9781570362934 ISBN: 1570362939

Description: Fine. 1570362939. read more

condition:

Book: Fine/Like New

 

seller information:

Name: Heroic Image, CA, USA

Reliability: Excellent

Cooking for Healthy Living used book

Cooking for Healthy Living

by Fonda, Jane; Vitetta, Robin

price: $2.42

Ships from CA, USA

Binding: Hardcover Publisher: Turner Pub ISBN-13: 9781570362934 ISBN: 1570362939

Description: Fine. 1570362939. read more

condition:

Book: Fine/Like New

 

seller information:

Name: Heroic Image, CA, USA

Reliability: Excellent

Cooking for Healthy Living used book

Cooking for Healthy Living

by Jane Fonda~Robin Vitetta

price: $2.84

Ships from MD, USA

Binding: Hardcover ISBN-13: 9781570362934 ISBN: 1570362939

Description: Good. Spine cocked Dust Jacket Condition: GOOD. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: Wonder Book - Member ABAA/ILAB, MD, USA

Reliability: Excellent

Cooking for Healthy Living used book

Cooking for Healthy Living

by Jane Fonda~Robin Vitetta

price: $2.84

Ships from MD, USA

Binding: Hardcover ISBN-13: 9781570362934 ISBN: 1570362939

Description: Like New. read more

condition:

Book: Fine/Like New

 

seller information:

Name: Wonder Book - Member ABAA/ILAB, MD, USA

Reliability: Excellent

Cooking for Healthy Living used book

Cooking for Healthy Living

by Jane Fonda~Robin Vitetta

price: $2.84

Ships from MD, USA

Binding: Hardcover ISBN-13: 9781570362934 ISBN: 1570362939

Description: Very Good. Dust Jacket Condition: VERY GOOD. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

Available qty: 2

 

seller information:

Name: Wonder Book - Member ABAA/ILAB, MD, USA

Reliability: Excellent

Jane Fonda Cooking for Healthy Living new book

Jane Fonda Cooking for Healthy Living

by Fonda, Jane, and Pool, Joyce Oudkerk (Photographer)

price: $2.95

Ships from TN, USA

Binding: Hard cover Publisher: Turner Publishing, Inc. Date Published: 1996 ISBN-13: 9781570362934 ISBN: 1570362939

Description: Oppenheimer, Jennie. New in very good dust jacket. Audience: General/trade. read more

condition:

Book: New

 

seller information:

Name: Siu Jing Tong, TN, USA

Reliability: Excellent


Page 1 of 8: 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 Next>

*What is a Wishlist?