» advanced search
subscribe & win

Sign up for our newsletter and enter to win FREE books.

your e-mail address Send!

Image not available

available COPIES

 

Jacki Sorensen's Aerobic lifestyle book

by Jacki Sorensen

Synopsis not available.
Page 1 of 3   change currency
sort by
used book

Jacki Sorensen's Aerobic Lifestyle Book

by Sorensen, Jacki

price: $1.99

Ships from NV, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24. Eligible for Super Value Shipping

Binding: Hardcover Publisher: Poseidon Press Date Published: 1983 ISBN-13: 9780671456160 ISBN: 0671456164

Description: Very good in very good dust jacket. Very Good, In very good dust jacket. 205 p. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: Alibris, NV, USA
Eligible for free shipping

Reliability: Best

used book

Jacki Sorensen's Aerobic Lifestyle Book

by Sorensen, Jacki; Bruns, Bill

price: $1.99

Ships from ND, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Hardcover Publisher: Simon & Schuster ISBN-13: 9780671456160 ISBN: 0671456164

Description: Good. 0671456164 HCDJ * SHIPPING WITHIN 24 HOURS! ** QUESTIONS ANSWERED QUICKLY ** THANKS ** HARDCOVER BOOK WITH DUST JACKET. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: HOUND DOG LOUIE BOOKS, ND, USA

Reliability: Best

used book

Jacki Sorensen's Aerobic Lifestyle Book

by Jacki Sorensen; Bill Bruns

price: $1.99

Ships from MI, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Hardcover Publisher: Simon & Schuster Date Published: 1983-04 ISBN-13: 9780671456160 ISBN: 0671456164

Description: Good. Hard cover no dust jacket may have some edge wear and spine creasingDaily shipping, large selection! ! ! read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: Springys Treasures, MI, USA

Reliability: Best

used book

Jacki Sorensen's Aerobic Lifestyle Book

by Jacki Sorensen; Bill Bruns

price: $1.99

Ships from MI, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Hardcover Publisher: Simon & Schuster Date Published: 1983-04 ISBN-13: 9780671456160 ISBN: 0671456164

Description: Very Good in yes jacket. Daily shipping, large selection! ! ! read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: Springys Treasures, MI, USA

Reliability: Best

used book

Jacki Sorensen's Aerobic Lifestyle Book

by Bill Bruns

price: $1.99

Ships from FL, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Hardcover Publisher: Simon & Schuster Date Published: 1983 ISBN-13: 9780671456160 ISBN: 0671456164

Description: A wonderful copy with some minor edgewear to the cover. Dust Jacket may have chips and close tears. -, Hard Cover, Very Good / Good. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: Sea Shell Books, FL, USA

Reliability: Best

used book

Jacki Sorensen's Aerobic Lifestyle Book

by Bill Bruns

price: $1.99

Ships from FL, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Hardcover Publisher: Simon & Schuster Date Published: 1983 ISBN-13: 9780671456160 ISBN: 0671456164

Description: A wonderful copy with some minor edgewear to the cover. Dust Jacket may have chips and close tears. -, Hard Cover, Very Good / Good. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: Sea Shell Books, FL, USA

Reliability: Best

used book

Jacki Sorensen's Aerobic Lifestyle Book

by Bill Bruns

price: $1.99

Ships from FL, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Hardcover Publisher: Simon & Schuster Date Published: 1983 ISBN-13: 9780671456160 ISBN: 0671456164

Description: A wonderful copy with some minor edgewear to the cover. -, Hard Cover, Very Good / read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: Sea Shell Books, FL, USA

Reliability: Best

used book

Jacki Sorensen's Aerobic Lifestyle Book

by Bill Bruns

price: $1.99

Ships from FL, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Hardcover Publisher: Simon & Schuster Date Published: 1983 ISBN-13: 9780671456160 ISBN: 0671456164

Description: A wonderful copy with some minor edgewear to the cover. -, Hard Cover, Very Good / read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: Sea Shell Books, FL, USA

Reliability: Best

used book

Jacki Sorensen's Aerobic Lifestyle Book

by Jacki Sorensen, Bill Bruns

price: $1.99

Ships from WA, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Hardcover Publisher: Simon & Schuster ISBN-13: 9780671456160 ISBN: 0671456164

Description: Fair. Millions of satisfied customers and climbing. Thriftbooks is the name you can trust, guaranteed. Spend Less. Read More. read more

condition:

Book: Fair

 

seller information:

Name: Green Earth Books, WA, USA

Reliability: Best

used book

Jacki Sorensen's Aerobic Lifestyle Book

by Jacki Sorensen, Bill Bruns

price: $1.99

Ships from WA, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Hardcover Publisher: Simon & Schuster ISBN-13: 9780671456160 ISBN: 0671456164

Description: Fair. Dust Cover Missing. Millions of satisfied customers and climbing. Thriftbooks is the name you can trust, guaranteed. Spend Less. Read More. read more

condition:

Book: Fair

 

seller information:

Name: Green Earth Books, WA, USA

Reliability: Best

used book

Jacki Sorensen's Aerobic Lifestyle Book

by Sorensen, Jacki; Bruns, Bill

price: $1.99

Ships from NY, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Hardcover ISBN-13: 9780671456160 ISBN: 0671456164

Description: Reader copy. CH BP3 CH-BX8 10.18.2007. read more

condition:

see description

 

seller information:

Name: Paramount Books, NY, USA

Reliability: Best

used book

Jacki Sorensen's Aerobic Lifestyle Book

by Sorensen, Jacki/Bruns, Bill

price: $1.99

Ships from IA, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Hardcover Publisher: Poseidon Press Date Published: 1983 ISBN-13: 9780671456160 ISBN: 0671456164

Description: Good in Good jacket. Ex-Library. 4to-over 9¾"-12" tall. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: Prairie Wind, IA, USA

Reliability: Best

used book

Jacki Sorensen's Aerobic Lifestyle Book

by Sorensen, Jacki; Bruns, Bill

price: $1.99

Ships from IA, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Hardcover Publisher: Poseidon Press, 1983 ISBN-13: 9780671456160 ISBN: 0671456164

Description: Cloth. Near Fine/Near Fine. Ex-Library. 4to-over 9¾"-12" tall. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: Prairie Wind, IA, USA

Reliability: Best

used book

Jacki Sorensen's Aerobic Lifestyle Book

by Jacki Sorensen, Bill Bruns

price: $1.99

Ships from MA, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Hardcover Publisher: Simon & Schuster Date Published: 1983 ISBN-13: 9780671456160 ISBN: 0671456164

Description: Good. Missing dust jacket. All orders processed within 2 business days. Ships from Foxboro MA. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: TheUsedBookHounds, MA, USA

Reliability: Best

used book

Jacki Sorensen's Aerobic Lifestyle Book

by Jacki Sorensen, Bill Bruns

price: $3.19

Ships from MD, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Hardcover ISBN-13: 9780671456160 ISBN: 0671456164

Description: Very Good. Very Good condition. Good dust jacket. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: Wonder Book - Member ABAA/ILAB, MD, USA

Reliability: Best

used book

Jacki Sorensen's Aerobic Lifestyle Book

by Sorensen, Jacki;

price: $4.00

Ships from CA, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Hardbound Publisher: Poseidon Press

Description: VG, DJVG, couple of small tears, DJVG, USED "--VG, DJVG, couple of small tears, DJVG, --205--" read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: Bank of Books, CA, USA

Reliability: Best

used book

Jacki Sorensen's Aerobic Lifestyle Book

by Jacki Sorensen

price: $4.20

Ships from OK, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Hardcover

Description: Pub by Poseidon Press, 1983. DJ and book very good. (medical catalog, self help catalog) Aerobics, exercise, health, eating, many photos. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: Lawson Books, OK, USA

Reliability: Best

used book

Jacki Sorensen's Aerobic Lifestyle Book

by Sorensen, Jacki; Bruns, Bill

price: $4.73

Ships from CT, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Hardcover Publisher: Simon & Schuster Date Published: 1983 ISBN-13: 9780671456160 ISBN: 0671456164

Description: Fair. 0671456164 USED~*Acceptable. read more

condition:

Book: Fair

 

seller information:

Name: Steal These Books, CT, USA

Reliability: Best

used book

Jacki Sorensen's Aerobic Lifestyle Book

by Sorensen, Jacki; Bruns, Bill

price: $5.00

Ships from ME, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Hardcover Publisher: Simon & Schuster, Riverside, New Jersey, U.S.A. Date Published: 1983 ISBN-13: 9780671456160 ISBN: 0671456164

Description: VG. Very Good. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: AuthorOne Books, ME, USA

Reliability: Best

used book

Jacki Sorensen's Aerobic Lifestyle Book

by Sorensen, Jacki With Bill Bruns

price: $5.00

Ships from OR, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Edition: First Edition, First Printing Binding: Hardcover Publisher: Poseidon Press, New York Date Published: 1983 ISBN-13: 9780671456160 ISBN: 0671456164

Description: Photographs By Gary Bernstein, et al. Fine in Near Fine jacket. A GIFT QUALITY BOOK. 4to-over 9¾"-12" tall. The originator of aerobic dancing reveals her own personal program for a slim, trim, youthful, energized life. Contents are clean, bright, and tightly bound in bright, straight boards. Jacket has very slight shelf rub. Remainder mark on bottom page edges. read more

condition:

Book: Fine/Like New

 

seller information:

Name: Friesen's Books Online, OR, USA

Reliability: Best

used book

Aerobic Lifestyle Book

by Sorensen

price: $7.02

Ships from OK, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Edition: First Printing Binding: Hardcover Publisher: Poseidon Press, New York Date Published: 1983 ISBN-13: 9780671456160 ISBN: 0671456164

Description: Color Photographs. Very Good in Fair jacket. PICTORIAL DUST JACKET WITH SMALL TEAR TO EDGES. RED HALF-CLOTH COVER WITH LIGHT INKING, SPINE ENDS LIGHTLY BUMPED. INTERIOR PAGES HAVE LIGHT FINGERING TO MARGINS. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: Mybooklocator, OK, USA

Reliability: Best

used book

Aerobic Lifestyle Book

by Sorensen

price: $7.23

Ships from OK, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Edition: First Printing Binding: Paperback Publisher: Poseidon Press, New York Date Published: 1983 ISBN-13: 9780671456160 ISBN: 0671456164

Description: Black And White Photographs. Very Good. PICTORIAL SOFT COVER COVER, LIGHT SHELFWEAR TO EDGES. INTERIOR PAGES CLEAN, BRIGHT AND TIGHT. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: Mybooklocator, OK, USA

Reliability: Best

used book

Jacki Sorensen's Aerobic Lifestyle Book

by Sorensen, Jacki; Bruns, Bill

price: $7.70

Ships from TX, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Hardcover Publisher: Simon & Schuster ISBN-13: 9780671456160 ISBN: 0671456164

Description: Fine. 0671456164 MINIMAL WEAR, FAST SHIPPING WITH IN-HOUSE POSTAGE! read more

condition:

Book: Fine/Like New

 

seller information:

Name: Snag A Deal, TX, USA

Reliability: Best

used book

Jacki Sorenson's Aerobic Lifestyle Book

by Sorenson, Jacki; Bruns, Bill

price: $9.00

Ships from MA, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Edition: 1st Ed, 1st Printing, So Stated Binding: Cloth Publisher: Simon & Schuster Trade, New York, NY, U. S. A. Date Published: 1983 ISBN-13: 9780671456160 ISBN: 0671456164

Description: Fine/Very Good Plus. 4to-over 9¾"-12" tall 0-671-45616-4 A handsome copy bound in red and white cloth covers. 205 pages. Illustrated throughout. Book has no wear. DJ is complete and has ligth rubbing and a tear at spine end. Otherwise a tight, clean, complete copy with clean internals. read more

condition:

Book: Fine/Like New

 

seller information:

Name: Silas Retlok, MA, USA

Reliability: Best

used book

Jacki Sorensen's Aerobic Lifestyle Book

by Sorensen, Jacki; Bruns, Bill

price: $9.00

Ships from IA, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Edition: 1st Printing Binding: Hardcover Publisher: Poseidon Press, New York, New York, U.S.A. Date Published: 1983 ISBN-13: 9780671456160 ISBN: 0671456164

Description: Very Good in Good dust jacket. 0671456164. Hbdj, light wear/tear/soil on DJ, pgs clean/white; Remainder; 4to-over 9¾"-12" tall. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: BG Media, IA, USA

Reliability: Best


Page 1 of 3: 1 2 3 Next>

*What is a Wishlist?

 

 

Our Money-Back Guarantee

We guarantee every item's condition, as described on Alibris. If you are not satisfied that an item is as described, return your purchase for a refund.