New & used books and rare & out-of-print booksNew & used DVDs, VHS tapes, and hard-to-find moviesNew & used CDs, cassettes, and hard-to-find music
Alibris for Libraries Are you a bookseller?
» advanced search
subscribe & win

Sign up for our newsletter and enter to win FREE books.

your e-mail address Send!

Image not available

available COPIES

 

Synopsis not available.
Page 1 of 1   change currency
sort by
used book

International Lighting Design

by V. Lorenzo Porcelli~Donna Green~Editors Of Interna

price: $6.92

Ships from MD, USA

Binding: Hardcover ISBN-13: 9780935603491 ISBN: 0935603492

Description: Like New. Dust Jacket Condition: LIKE NEW. read more

condition:

Book: Fine/Like New

Available qty: 2

 

seller information:

Name: Wonder Book - Member ABAA/ILAB, MD, USA

Reliability: Excellent

used book

International Lighting Design

by V. Lorenzo Porcelli~Donna Green~Editors Of Interna

price: $10.50

Ships from MD, USA

Binding: Hardcover ISBN-13: 9780935603491 ISBN: 0935603492

Description: Very Good. Dust Jacket Condition: VERY GOOD. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

Available qty: >10

 

seller information:

Name: Wonder Book - Member ABAA/ILAB, MD, USA

Reliability: Excellent

used book

International Lighting Design

by Porcelli, V. Lorenzo; Green, Donna; Editors Of International Design Maga

price: $10.50

Ships from CT, USA

Binding: Hardcover Publisher: Rockport Pub, Rockport, Massachusetts, U.S.A. Date Published: 1991 ISBN-13: 9780935603491 ISBN: 0935603492

Description: Very Good in Good jacket. Clean copy. Cover has edge wear/slight edge bumps. Jacket scratched/scuffed, edge wear/edge wrinkles, rip at top back spine corner, small chip on back bottom edge. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: B. Ward International Books, CT, USA

Reliability: Excellent

used book

International Lighting Design

by V. Lorenzo Porcelli~Donna Green~Editors Of Interna

price: $52.41

Ships from MD, USA

Binding: Hardcover ISBN-13: 9780935603491 ISBN: 0935603492

Description: Like New. Like New Condition. Very Good dust jacket. read more

condition:

Book: Fine/Like New

Available qty: 3

 

seller information:

Name: Wonder Book - Member ABAA/ILAB, MD, USA

Reliability: Excellent

used book

International Lighting Design

by Porcelli, V. Lorenzo

price: $28.26

Ships from AUSTRALIA

Edition: First Binding: Hardcover with dust Jacket Publisher: Rockport Publishers, Rockport, Mass. U.S.A. Date Published: 1991

Description: Very Good in Good jacket. 4to-over 9¾"-12" tall. Appears never read. 256 pps. inc. designer index, 180 lighting projects created over the 5 years prior to publication, profiles of world's leading lighting design teams, etc. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: Pamela Bakes at Page Two, AUSTRALIA

Reliability: Very Good

used book

International Lighting Design

by Porcelli, V. Lorenzo; Green, Donna; Editors Of International Design Maga

price: $35.00

Ships from OH, USA

Binding: Hard Cover Publisher: Rockport Pub, Rockport, Massachusetts, U.S.A. Date Published: 1991 ISBN-13: 9780935603491 ISBN: 0935603492

Description: Very Good in Very Good jacket. Quarto. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: Duttenhofer's Books, OH, USA

Reliability: Very Good

used book

International Lighting Design

price: $35.14

Ships from MA, USA

Binding: Hardcover ISBN-13: 9780935603491 ISBN: 0935603492

Description: Very good. Clean, tight. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: jd_media_books, MA, USA

Reliability: Very Good

used book

International Lighting Design

by Porcelli, V. Lorenzo

price: $36.00

Ships from NY, USA

Edition: 1st Binding: Boards. Publisher: Rockport Publishers, Rockport, MA Date Published: 1991

Description: Fine in NearFine jacket. Large 4to. 256 pp. Copiously Illustrated from colour photographs. read more

condition:

Book: Fine/Like New

 

seller information:

Name: Acadia Art&Rare Books Est.1931, NY, USA

Reliability: Good

used book

International Lighting Design

by Porcelli, V. Lorenzo

price: $73.00

Ships from VIC, AUSTRALIA

Binding: Hardcover Publisher: Rockport Publishers, Rockport Massachusetts Date Published: 1991

Description: 256pp. 4to. Original boards in dustwrapper. A near fine copy. First edition. INcludes over 300 colour photographs. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: Grant's Bookshop, VIC, AUSTRALIA

Reliability: Good


Page 1 of 1

*What is a Wishlist?

 

 

Our Money-Back Guarantee

We guarantee every item's condition, as described on Alibris. If you are not satisfied that an item is as described, return your purchase for a refund.