|
Intermediate Algebra: a Just-in-Time Approach
by
Kaseberg, Alice
Ships from
NV,
USA
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Thomson Brooks/Cole
Date Published: 01/2002
ISBN-13: 9780534389437
ISBN: 0534389430
Description: Good. Glued binding. Paper over boards. 700 p. read more
|
|
Intermediate Algebra: a Just-in-Time Approach
by
Kaseberg, Alice
Ships from
NV,
USA
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Thomson Brooks/Cole
Date Published: 01/2002
ISBN-13: 9780534389437
ISBN: 0534389430
Description: Very Good. Glued binding. Paper over boards. 700 p. read more
|
|
Intermediate Algebra: A Just-In-Time Approach
by
Kaseberg, Alice
Ships from
RI,
USA
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Thomson Brooks/Cole
Date Published: 1997
ISBN-13: 9780534956660
ISBN: 0534956661
Description: Very good. Sewn binding. Paper over boards. 560 p. Very good read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
BearBooks,
RI,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
Intermediate Algebra: a Just-in-Time Approach
by
Alice Kaseberg
Ships from
WA,
USA
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Brooks/Cole Pub Co
ISBN-13: 9780534956660
ISBN: 0534956661
Description: Fair. Millions of satisfied customers and climbing. Thriftbooks is the name you can trust, guaranteed. Spend Less. Read More. read more
|
|
Intermediate Algebra: a Just-in-Time Approach
by
Alice Kaseberg
Ships from
WA,
USA
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Brooks/Cole Pub Co
ISBN-13: 9780534956660
ISBN: 0534956661
Description: Good. Light shelf wear and minimal interior marks. Millions of satisfied customers and climbing. Thriftbooks is the name you can trust, guaranteed. Spend Less. Read More. read more
|
|
Intermediate Algebra: A Just-In-Time Approach
by
Kaseberg, Alice
Ships from
IN,
USA
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Thomson Brooks/Cole
Date Published: 1997
ISBN-13: 9780534956660
ISBN: 0534956661
Description: Good. Sewn binding. Paper over boards. 560 p. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
Owls Books,
IN,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
Intermediate Algebra a Just-in-Time Approach
by
Alice Kaseberg
Ships from
OR,
USA
Edition: 2nd Priting
Binding: Hardbound
Publisher: Brooks/Cole
Date Published: 1997
ISBN-13: 9780534956660
ISBN: 0534956661
Description: Fine/No DJ. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
Bradleys Books,
OR,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
Intermediate Algebra: a Just-in-Time Approach
by
Alice Kaseberg
Ships from
IN,
USA
ISBN-13: 9780534956660
ISBN: 0534956661
Description: Good. Shows some signs of wear, and may have some markings on the inside. Shipped to over one million happy customers! Your purchase benefits world literacy! read more
|
condition:
Book:

Available qty:
3
|
|
seller information:
Name:
Better World Books,
IN,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
Intermediate Algebra: a Just-in-Time Approach (With Greatest Hits Cd)
by
Alice Kaseberg
Ships from
IN,
USA
ISBN-13: 9780534389437
ISBN: 0534389430
Description: Good. With CD! Shows some signs of wear, and may have some markings on the inside. Shipped to over one million happy customers! Your purchase benefits world literacy! read more
|
|
Intermediate Algebra: a Just-in-Time Approach
by
Alice Kaseberg
Ships from
MI,
USA
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Brooks/Cole Pub Co
Date Published: 1997-01
ISBN-13: 9780534956660
ISBN: 0534956661
Description: Very Good. Excellent condition. Binding is tight and square. Text is clean and bright. Corners and edges rubbed and bumped. read more
|
|
Intermediate Algebra: a Just-in-Time Approach
by
Alice Kaseberg
Ships from
MI,
USA
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Thomson Brooks/Cole
Date Published: 2004-01
ISBN-13: 9780534396657
ISBN: 0534396658
Description: Very Good. Annotated Instructor's edition. No CD. Text appears to be unmarked. Covers show light edge wear.; 100% Satisfaction Guaranteed! Free Delivery Confirmation! Ships same or next business day! read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
Redux Books,
MI,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
Intermediate Algebra a Just-in-Time Approach
by
Alice Kaseberg
Ships from
OR,
USA
Binding: Hardbound
Publisher: Brooks/Cole
Date Published: 1997
ISBN-13: 9780534956660
ISBN: 0534956661
Description: Nr Fine/no DJ. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
Bradleys Books,
OR,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
Intermediate Algebra a Just in Time Approach
by
Alice Kaseberg
Ships from
OR,
USA
Edition: 4th Printing
Binding: Hardbound
Publisher: Brooks/Cole
Date Published: 1997
ISBN-13: 9780534956660
ISBN: 0534956661
Description: Nr Fine No DJ. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
Bradleys Books,
OR,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
Intermediate Algebra a Just-in-Time Approach Third Edition
by
Alice Kaseberg
Ships from
WA,
USA
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Thomson / Brooks Cole 2004
Date Published: 2004
ISBN-13: 9780534396657
ISBN: 0534396658
Description: ISBN 0534396658. Hardback. No dustjacket. Tight sound copy in Good to very good condition with some slight notation to the interior text. CD INCLUDED. This book is Intermediate Algebra A Just-In-Time Approach Third Edition. read more
|
|
Intermediate Algebra: a Just-in-Time Approach
by
Alice Kaseberg
Ships from
WA,
USA
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Brooks/Cole Pub Co
ISBN-13: 9780534956660
ISBN: 0534956661
Description: Fair. Help save a tree. Buy all your used books from Green Earth Books. Read. Recycle and Reuse! read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
thriftbooks,
WA,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
Intermediate Algebra: a Just-in-Time Approach
by
Alice Kaseberg
Ships from
CA,
USA
Binding: Hardcover
ISBN-13: 9780534956660
ISBN: 0534956661
Description: Satisfaction Guaranteed. Shipped quickly. Hardcover. Revised Ed. Used, very good. Very good overall with light to moderate wear. No dust jacket. read more
|
|
Intermediate Algebra: a Just-in-Time Approach (With Greatest Hits Cd)
by
Alice Kaseberg
Ships from
WA,
USA
Binding: Softcover
Publisher: Brooks/Cole Pub Co
ISBN-13: 9780534389437
ISBN: 0534389430
Description: Good. Light shelving wear with minimal damage to cover and bindings. Pages show minor use. Help save a tree. Buy all your used books from Green Earth Books. Read. Recycle and Reuse! read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
thriftbooks,
WA,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
Intermediate Algebra: a Just-in-Time Approach (With Greatest Hits Cd)
by
Alice Kaseberg
Ships from
OR,
USA
ISBN-13: 9780534389437
ISBN: 0534389430
Description: Very Good. Sound Copy. Mild Reading Wear. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
Goodwill Books,
OR,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
Intermediate Algebra: Concepts and Models
by
Kaseberg, Alice M.
Ships from
OR,
USA
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Brooks/Cole Pub Co, Florence, Kentucky, U.S.A.
Date Published: 1997
ISBN-13: 9780534956660
ISBN: 0534956661
Description: Excellent. 4to-over 9¾"-12" tall. pp.932; Hard Cover; In as new condition, clean pages no markings, tight binding; concepts and modles for algebra. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
No Garbage Book,
OR,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
Intermediate Algebra: a Just-in-Time Approach (With Greatest Hits Cd)
by
Alice Kaseberg
Ships from
NY,
USA
Binding: Spiral-bound
Publisher: Brooks/Cole Pub Co
Date Published: 2002-12-08
ISBN-13: 9780534389437
ISBN: 0534389430
Description: New. CD INCLUDED--Buy with Confidence! ! Satisfaction Guaranteed! ! read more
|
|
Intermediate Algebra: a Just-in-Time Approach
by
Alice Kaseberg
Ships from
TX,
USA
ISBN-13: 9780534956660
ISBN: 0534956661
Description: Good. read more
|
|
Intermediate Algebra: a Just-in-Time Approach
by
Kaseberg, Alice
Ships from
OR,
USA
Binding: H HARDCOVER
Publisher: Brooks/Cole, c1997
ISBN-13: 9780534956660
ISBN: 0534956661
Description: Good No dustjacket. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
Powell's Books,
OR,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
Intermediate Algebra: A Just-In-Time Approach
by
Kaseberg, Alice
Ships from
CT,
USA
Edition: 2nd Edition
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Thomson Brooks/Cole, CA
Date Published: 2000
ISBN-13: 9780534389437
ISBN: 0534389430
Description: New. No dust jacket as issued. Factory Sealed CD. Brand New. Fast Arrival. Glued binding. Paper over boards. 700 p. Audience: General/trade. Factory Sealed CD. Brand New. Fast Arrival. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
R&R Books,
CT,
USA
Reliability:

|
|