|
Interior Design and Decoration
by
Augustus Sherrill Whiton
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Harpercollins College Div
Date Published: 1974
ISBN-13: 9780397473021
ISBN: 0397473028
Description: GOOD in ACCEPTABLE jacket. USED Writing Present. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
Great Buy Books,
WA,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
Interior Design and Decoration
by
Augustus Sherrill Whiton
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Harpercollins College Div
Date Published: 1974
ISBN-13: 9780397473021
ISBN: 0397473028
Description: GOOD in GOOD jacket. USED. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
Great Buy Books,
WA,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
Interior Design and Decoration
by
Augustus Sherrill Whiton
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Harpercollins College Div
Date Published: 1974
ISBN-13: 9780397473021
ISBN: 0397473028
Description: GOOD in ACCEPTABLE jacket. USED. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
Great Buy Books,
WA,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
Interior Design and Decoration
by
Augustus Sherrill Whiton
Binding: Hardcover
ISBN-13: 9780397473021
ISBN: 0397473028
Description: 1974. Hardcover. 100% Satisfaction Guaranteed! Shipped to over one million satisfied book lovers. Read with Experienced Books. Good condition, showing modest signs of wear. BINDING IS SOFTCOVER; Some rubbing on cover. Cover has some wear on edges. Used TEXTBOOK with normal wear, in usable acceptable to very good condition. May contain school/library markings, previous user's name/highlighting/notes and minor tears and creases. read more
|
|
Interior Design and Decoration
by
Augustus Sherrill Whiton
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Lippincott Williams & Wilkins
Date Published: 1974
ISBN-13: 9780397473151
ISBN: 039747315X
Description: GOOD in GOOD jacket. USED Ex-Library Book. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
Great Buy Books,
WA,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
Interior Design and Decoration
by
Augustus Sherrill Whiton
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Harpercollins College Div
Date Published: 1974
ISBN-13: 9780397473021
ISBN: 0397473028
Description: A wonderful copy with some minor edgewear to the cover. -, Hard Cover, Very Good / read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
Sea Shell Books,
FL,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
Interior Design and Decoration
by
Augustus Sherrill Whiton
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Harpercollins College Div
Date Published: 1974
ISBN-13: 9780397473021
ISBN: 0397473028
Description: GOOD in ACCEPTABLE jacket. USED Stained Edges. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
Great Buy Books,
WA,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
Interior Design and Decoration
by
Augustus Sherrill Whiton
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Harpercollins College Div
Date Published: 1974
ISBN-13: 9780397473021
ISBN: 0397473028
Description: GOOD in ACCEPTABLE jacket. USED Writing Present. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
Great Buy Books,
WA,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
Interior Design and Decoration
by
Augustus Sherrill Whiton
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Harpercollins College Div
Date Published: 1974
ISBN-13: 9780397473021
ISBN: 0397473028
Description: GOOD in ACCEPTABLE jacket. USED Highlightings Present. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
Great Buy Books,
WA,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
Interior Design and Decoration
by
Augustus Sherrill Whiton
Binding: Hardcover
ISBN-13: 9780397473021
ISBN: 0397473028
Description: 1974. Hardcover. 100% Satisfaction Guaranteed! Shipped to over one million satisfied book lovers. Read with Experienced Books. Good condition, showing modest signs of wear. BINDING IS HARDCOVER; Some rubbing on cover. Cover has some wear on edges. read more
|
|
Interior Design and Decoration
by
Whiton, Augustus Sherrill
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Harpercollins College Div
ISBN-13: 9780397473021
ISBN: 0397473028
Description: Very Good. 0397473028 Book contains writing and or highlighting, shows some wear to cover and or DJ cover, Fast! read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
Kazooit,
GA,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
Interior Design and Decoration
by
Whiton, Augustus Sherrill
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Harpercollins College Div
ISBN-13: 9780397473021
ISBN: 0397473028
Description: Very Good. 0397473028 Book contains writing and or highlighting, shows some wear to cover and or DJ cover, Fast! read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
Kazooit,
GA,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
Interior Design and Decoration
by
Augustus Sherrill Whiton
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Harpercollins College Div
Date Published: 1974
ISBN-13: 9780397473021
ISBN: 0397473028
Description: A wonderful copy with some minor edgewear to the cover. -, Hard Cover, Very Good / read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
Sea Shell Books,
FL,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
Interior Design and Decoration
by
Whiton, Augustus Sherrill
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Harpercollins College Div
ISBN-13: 9780397473021
ISBN: 0397473028
Description: Very Good. 0397473028 clean inside-cover clean, spine tight, 4th edition, has highlighting on pages. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
dixieland books,
FL,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
Interior Design and Decoration
by
Augustus Sherrill Whiton
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Lippincott Williams & Wilkins
Date Published: 1974-06
ISBN-13: 9780397473151
ISBN: 039747315X
Description: Good. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
Kristin Wright,
OR,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
Interior Design and Decoration: Fourth Edition
by
Sherrill Whiton
Binding: Softcover
Publisher: J.B. Lippincott Company 1974
Date Published: 1974
ISBN-13: 9780397473021
ISBN: 0397473028
Description: ISBN 0397473028. Hardback Textbook. Not the current edition. Tight sound copy in good to very good condition with no apparent markings to the book except for previous owner's name and address on title page, some browning and dustsoiling to edges of interior pages. Oversized. read more
|
|
Interior Design and Decoration Fourth Edition
by
Sherrill Whiton
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Harper Collins 1974
Date Published: 1974
ISBN-13: 9780397473151
ISBN: 039747315X
Description: ISBN 039747315x. Hardback. ISBN 039747315X. Not the current edition. Later Printing of the Fourth Edition. Very good condition book in a Very good condition dustjacket. Tight sound unmarked copy. read more
|
|
Interior Design and Decoration
by
Whiton, Sherrill
Edition: Fourth Edition
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: J B Lippincott, Philadeliphia
Date Published: 1974
ISBN-13: 9780397473021
ISBN: 0397473028
Description: 4to-over 9¾"-12" tall. Very Good++ in boards. Small rub mark to front panel and minor bump to bottom corner. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
RareBookCellar,
NY,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
Interior Design and Decoration
by
Augustus Sherrill Whiton
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Harpercollins College Div
Date Published: 1974
ISBN-13: 9780397473021
ISBN: 0397473028
Description: GOOD in ACCEPTABLE jacket. USED. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
HippoBooks,
GA,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
Interior Design and Decoration
by
Augustus Sherrill Whiton
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Harpercollins College Div
Date Published: 1974
ISBN-13: 9780397473021
ISBN: 0397473028
Description: GOOD in GOOD jacket. USED. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
HippoBooks,
GA,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
Interior Design and Decoration
by
Augustus Sherrill Whiton
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Harpercollins College Div
Date Published: 1974
ISBN-13: 9780397473021
ISBN: 0397473028
Description: GOOD in ACCEPTABLE jacket. USED Writing Present; Stained Edges. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
HippoBooks,
GA,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
Interior Design and Decoration
by
Augustus Sherrill Whiton
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Harpercollins College Div
Date Published: 1974
ISBN-13: 9780397473021
ISBN: 0397473028
Description: Good. Cover wear and may contain some marks or writing. 100% Satisfaction Guarantee. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
Keen Northwest,
OR,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
Interior Design and Decoration
by
Augustus Sherrill Whiton
Binding: Softcover
ISBN-13: 9780397473021
ISBN: 0397473028
Description: Good. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
thriftbooks,
WA,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
Interior Design and Decoration
by
Augustus Sherrill Whiton
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Harpercollins College Div
Date Published: 1974
ISBN-13: 9780397473021
ISBN: 0397473028
Description: GOOD in GOOD jacket. USED Highlightings Present. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
HippoBooks,
GA,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
Interior Design and Decoration
by
Augustus Sherrill Whiton
|