|
|
Cover may not depict edition offered for sale
|
available COPIES
Synopsis not available.
|
Your search: Books » Angel of Death
| Page 1 of 20 |
|
|
Angel of Death
by
Higgins, Jack, And Tolley
Ships from
NV,
USA
Binding: Mass Market Paperback
Publisher: Berkley Trade Pub
Date Published: 03/1996
ISBN-13: 9780425152232
ISBN: 0425152235
Description: Good. Mass market (rack) paperback. Glued binding. 352 p. read more
|
|
Angel of Death
by
Higgins, Jack, And Macnee, Patrick (Read By)
Ships from
NV,
USA
Binding: Audiobook Cassette
Publisher: Audio Literature
Date Published: 02/1995
ISBN-13: 9780787103910
ISBN: 0787103918
Description: Good. 4 cassettes. Ex-Library expected imperfections. read more
|
|
Angel of Death
by
Higgins, Jack
Ships from
NV,
USA
Binding: Mass Market Paperback
Publisher: Signet, London
Date Published: 1996
ISBN-13: 9780451184290
ISBN: 0451184297
Description: Very Good. 273p.; 18 cm. Originally published: London: Michael Joseph, 1995. read more
|
|
Angel of Death
by
Higgins, Jack, And Tolley
Ships from
NV,
USA
Binding: Mass Market Paperback
Publisher: Berkley Publishing Group
Date Published: 03/1996
ISBN-13: 9780425152232
ISBN: 0425152235
Description: Very Good. Mass market (rack) paperback. Glued binding. 352 p. read more
|
|
Angel of Death
by
Higgins, Jack, And Tolley
Ships from
NV,
USA
Binding: Mass Market Paperback
Publisher: Berkley
Date Published: 03/1996
ISBN-13: 9780425152232
ISBN: 0425152235
Description: Very Good. Mass market (rack) paperback. Glued binding. 352 p. read more
|
|
Angel of Death
by
Higgins, Jack
Edition: 2nd Print
Binding: Hard Cover
Publisher: Putnam Pub Group, E Rutherford, New Jersey, U.S.A.
Date Published: 1995
ISBN-13: 9780399140426
ISBN: 0399140425
Description: Near Fine in Near Fine jacket. D/J has very little wear, with back flap corner tip creased. B/C has very little wear mainly to spine edges othewise in great condition. Inside may have light reading wear otherwise clean tight pages. read more
|
|
Angel of Death (Sean Dillon) (Sean Dillon)
by
Higgins, Jack
Binding: Paperback
Publisher: Berkley
Date Published: 3/1/1996
ISBN-13: 9780425152232
ISBN: 0425152235
Description: Used-Very Good. Used-Very Good; Very good condition with some edgewear and age discoloration. Paperback. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
Kiddo's Books,
OH,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
Angel of Death
by
Higgins, Jack
Binding: Mass Market Paperback
Publisher: Berkley Publishing Group
Date Published: 1996
ISBN-13: 9780425152232
ISBN: 0425152235
Description: Very Good. Very good. Near fine! Very slight general wear. Clean, straight, tight, unmarked. 341 p.; 1.02" x 6.79" x 4.25". read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
Ace High Books,
GA,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
Angel of Death (Sean Dillon) (Sean Dillon)
by
Higgins, Jack
Binding: PAPERBACK
Publisher: Berkley
ISBN-13: 9780425152232
ISBN: 0425152235
Description: Very Good. 0425152235 B22___STANDARD USED CONDITION___FAST SHIPPING___DELIVERY CONFIRMATION. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
HUDSON BOOKS,
FL,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
Angel of Death (Sean Dillon) (Sean Dillon)
by
Higgins, Jack
Binding: PAPERBACK
Publisher: Berkley
ISBN-13: 9780425152232
ISBN: 0425152235
Description: Very Good. 0425152235 B20___STANDARD USED CONDITION___FAST SHIPPING___DELIVERY CONFIRMATION. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
HUDSON BOOKS,
FL,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
Angel of Death (Sean Dillon) (Sean Dillon)
by
Higgins, Jack
Binding: PAPERBACK
Publisher: Berkley
ISBN-13: 9780425152232
ISBN: 0425152235
Description: Very Good. 0425152235 B21___STANDARD USED CONDITION___FAST SHIPPING___DELIVERY CONFIRMATION. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
HUDSON BOOKS,
FL,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
Angel of Death (Sean Dillon) (Sean Dillon)
by
Higgins, Jack
Binding: PAPERBACK
Publisher: Berkley
ISBN-13: 9780425152232
ISBN: 0425152235
Description: Very Good. 0425152235 M13___STANDARD USED CONDITION___FAST SHIPPING___DELIVERY CONFIRMATION. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
HUDSON BOOKS,
FL,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
Angel of Death
by
Higgins, Jack
Binding: Mass-market paperback
Publisher: Boulevard, New York, New York, U.S.A.
Date Published: 1996
ISBN-13: 9780425152232
ISBN: 0425152235
Description: Very Good. Mass market paperback in very good shape. read more
|
|
Angel of Death
by
Higgins, Jack
Binding: Mass-market paperback
Publisher: Boulevard, New York, New York, U.S.A.
Date Published: 1996
ISBN-13: 9780425152232
ISBN: 0425152235
Description: Very Good. Mass market paperback in very good shape. read more
|
|
Angel of Death
by
Higgins, Jack
Binding: Mass Market Paperback
Publisher: Berkley Publishing Group, New York, NY, U.S.A.
Date Published: 1996
ISBN-13: 9780425152232
ISBN: 0425152235
Description: Fine- read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
Bhunter7,
NC,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
Angel of Death
by
Higgins, Jack
Binding: Mass Market Paperback
Publisher: Berkley Publishing Group, New York, NY, U.S.A.
Date Published: 1996
ISBN-13: 9780425152232
ISBN: 0425152235
Description: Very Good. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
Bhunter7,
NC,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
Angel of Death
by
Higgins, Jack
Binding: PAPERBACK
Publisher: Penguin Books Ltd
ISBN-13: 9780140273427
ISBN: 0140273425
Description: Very Good. 0140273425. read more
|
condition:
Book:

Available qty:
4
|
|
seller information:
Name:
HUDSON BOOKS,
FL,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
Angel of Death
by
Higgins, Jack; Higgins, Jack
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Putnam Adult
ISBN-13: 9780399140426
ISBN: 0399140425
Description: Very Good. 0399140425 K126___STANDARD USED CONDITION___FAST SHIPPING. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
HUDSON BOOKS,
FL,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
Angel of Death (Sean Dillon) (Sean Dillon)
by
Higgins, Jack
Binding: PAPERBACK
Publisher: Berkley
ISBN-13: 9780425152232
ISBN: 0425152235
Description: Very Good. 0425152235 Very Good Condition PBK, cover has some wear, could have cover creases, no marks on the reading pages, binding is good, good reading copy..100% Satisfaction Guaranteed! read more
|
|
Angel of Death (Sean Dillon) (Sean Dillon)
by
Higgins, Jack
Binding: PAPERBACK
Publisher: Berkley
ISBN-13: 9780425152232
ISBN: 0425152235
Description: Very Good. 0425152235 Very Good Condition PBK, cover has some wear, could have initials, penciled or ink marks inside cover or the title page not on reading pages, could have cover creases, no marks on the reading pages, binding is good, good reading copy..100% Satisfaction. read more
|
|
Angel of Death (Sean Dillon) (Sean Dillon)
by
Higgins, Jack
Binding: PAPERBACK
Publisher: Berkley
ISBN-13: 9780425152232
ISBN: 0425152235
Description: Very Good. 0425152235 Very Good Condition PBK, cover has some wear, could have initials, penciled or ink marks inside cover or the title page not on reading pages, could have cover creases, no marks on the reading pages, binding is good, good reading copy..100% Satisfaction Gua. read more
|
|
Angel of Death
by
Jack Higgins
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Putnam Adult
Date Published: 1995
ISBN-13: 9780399140426
ISBN: 0399140425
Description: A wonderful copy with some minor edgewear to the cover. -, Hard Cover, Very Good / Missing Dust Jacket. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
Sea Shell Books,
FL,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
Angel of Death
by
Jack Higgins
Binding: Paperback
Publisher: Berkley
Date Published: 1996-03-01
ISBN-13: 9780425152232
ISBN: 0425152235
Description: Very Good. Mass market paperback, slight slant amd spline lines, else very nice, fiction. read more
|
condition:
Book:

Available qty:
2
|
|
seller information:
Name:
CAMERON BOOKS,
MO,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
Angel of Death
by
Higgins, Jack; Higgins, Jack
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Putnam Adult
ISBN-13: 9780399140426
ISBN: 0399140425
Description: Very Good. 0399140425 Binding in great condition. Dustjacket in very good condition. Pages are slightly tanned. Thanks for your business! read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
Shangri-la Books,
TX,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
Angel of Death
by
Jack Higgins
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Putnam Adult
Date Published: 1995
ISBN-13: 9780399140426
ISBN: 0399140425
Description: Very Good. Book is in generally good condition Normal wear. read more
| | | |