Binding: Softcover
Publisher: Christian Literature Crusade, Pa
Date Published: 1992
ISBN-13:9780875089683ISBN:0875089682
Description: Cover Art. Very Good. Trade Paperback. 8vo-over 7¾"-9¾" tall. The cover has very light shelf wear. The back end page has owners names.................We are very careful when we list our books, but sometimes something minor may get by.. read more
Binding: Softcover
Publisher: Christian Literature Crusade, Pa
Date Published: 1992
ISBN-13:9780875089683ISBN:0875089682
Description: Cover Art. Very Good. Trade Paperback. 8vo-over 7¾"-9¾" tall. The soft cover has very light shelf wear...................We are very careful when we list our books, but sometimes something minor may get by. read more
Binding: Softcover
Publisher: Christian Literature Crusade, Fort Washington, Pennsylvania, U.S.A.
Date Published: 1992
ISBN-13:9780875089683ISBN:0875089682
Description: Near Fine. 8vo-over 7¾"-9¾" tall. read more
Edition: None Stated
Binding: Softcover
Publisher: Christian Literature Crusade, Fort Washington, PA
Date Published: 1992
ISBN-13:9780875089683ISBN:0875089682
Description: Very Good/Wraps. 8vo-over 7¾"-9¾" tall 0875089682 Signed by Author Slight shelfwear. Signed by author on half title with Pslams 139: 9, 10 written under it. 235 pages. read more
Binding: PAPERBACK
Publisher: Christian Literature Crusade
ISBN-13:9780875089683ISBN:0875089682
Description: Fair. 0875089682 Books in acceptable condition may show significant wear and may have lots of writing/underlining. Will be shipped promptly! read more
Binding: Softcover
Publisher: Christian Literature Crusade
ISBN-13:9780875089683ISBN:0875089682
Description: Good. Minimal damage to cover and binding. Pages show light use. With pride from Motor City. All books guaranteed. Best Service, Best Prices. read more
Binding: paperback
Publisher: Christian Literature Crusade, Fort Washington, PA
Date Published: 1994
ISBN-13:9780875089683ISBN:0875089682
Description: Very Good. 5.25 x 8. 235 pp; paperback; very good condition. Some minor edge wear and scuffing. The story of a missionary family in Irian Jaya. read more
Binding: Trade paperback
Publisher: Christian Literature Crusade
Date Published: 1994
ISBN-13:9780875089683ISBN:0875089682
Description: Very good. No dust jacket as issued. pb, 1994, (Reprint) some very minor shelf wear, very nice clean text, no underlining/highlighting, very nice condition, binding tight, SKU-A057, A small family business committed to BIG service! Trade paperback (US). Glued binding. 235 p. read more
Binding: Paperback
Publisher: Christian Literature Crusade, Fort Washington, Pennsylvania, U.S.A.
Date Published: 1992
ISBN-13:9780875089683ISBN:0875089682
Description: Very Good. Bright and colorful cover----Tight binding----Clear clean pages----Unmarked text----No tears or creases----Christian Literature----QUALITY BOOK. read more
Binding: Paperback
Publisher: Christian Literature Crusade
Date Published: 1992-01
ISBN-13:9780875089683ISBN:0875089682
Description: Good. Excellent customer service. May ship from alternate location depending on your zip code and availability. Satisfaction guaranteed! ! read more
Binding: Paperback
Publisher: Christian Literature Crusade
Date Published: 1992-01
ISBN-13:9780875089683ISBN:0875089682
Description: Good. Excellent customer service. May ship from alternate location depending on your zip code and availability. Satisfaction guaranteed! ! read more
We guarantee every item's condition, as described on Alibris. If you are not satisfied that an item is as described, return your purchase for a refund.