Cover may not depict edition offered for sale
|
available COPIES
Synopsis not available.
|
Your search: Books » Inanna Returns
(11 available copies)
| Page 1 of 1 |
|
|
Inanna Returns
by
V. S. Ferguson
Ships from
WA,
USA
Binding: Paperback
Publisher: Thel Dar Publishing
Date Published: 1995
ISBN-13: 9780964727618
ISBN: 0964727617
Description: Fine. A very gently read trade paperback. A fine copy. Prompt Service-Satisfaction Guaranteed! read more
|
|
Inanna Returns
by
Ferguson, V. S
Ships from
PA,
USA
Binding: Trade Paperback.
Publisher: Thel Dar Publishing
Date Published: 1995-12
ISBN-13: 9780964727618
ISBN: 0964727617
Description: Very good condition. Book, 275 pp. read more
|
|
Inanna Returns
by
Ferguson, V. S.
Ships from
PA,
USA
Binding: Softcover
Publisher: Thel Dar Pub. Co.
Date Published: 1995
Description: As New. Softcover Edited by Tera Thomas. 275 pp. Through the voice of Inanna, the gods were presented in a down to earth, realistic way, with all the foibles that yhumans possess. An excellent volume devoted to time-travel. read more
|
|
Inanna Returns
by
Ferguson, V. S.
Ships from
SAITAM,
JAPAN
Binding: Paperback
Publisher: Thel Dar Publishing
Date Published: December 1995
ISBN-13: 9780964727618
ISBN: 0964727617
Description: Near Fine. Inanna Returns: The Family of Anu: Melinar and the Multidimensional Selves. read more
|
|
Inanna Returns
by
Ferguson V. S.
Ships from
TX,
USA
Binding: Paperback
Publisher: Thel Dar Publishing (December 1995)
Date Published: 12/1/1995
ISBN-13: 9780964727618
ISBN: 0964727617
Description: Used-Very Good. This book is in very good condition; no remainder marks. It does have some shelfwear. Inside pages are clean. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
Mahler Books,
TX,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
Inanna Returns
by
V. S. Ferguson, Pat Welch (Editor), Tera Thomas (Editor)
Ships from
TX,
USA
Binding: Paperback
Publisher: Thel Dar Pub Co
Date Published: 1995
ISBN-13: 9780964727618
ISBN: 0964727617
Description: Good. 0964727617. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
Found Books,
TX,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
Inanna Returns
by
V. S. Ferguson
Ships from
TX,
USA
Binding: Softcover
ISBN-13: 9780964727618
ISBN: 0964727617
Description: Good ISBN 10: 0964727617 ISBN 13: 9780964727618 bk# 18.1. f59. NvL1. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
MildredsBooks,
TX,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
Inanna Returns
by
V. S. Ferguson
Ships from
FL,
USA
Binding: Paperback
Publisher: Thel Dar Publishing
Date Published: 1995
ISBN-13: 9780964727618
ISBN: 0964727617
Description: Very good. read more
|
condition:
Book:

Available qty:
4
|
|
seller information:
Name:
More Books,
FL,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
Inanna Returns
Ships from
MA,
USA
Binding: Softcover
ISBN-13: 9780964727618
ISBN: 0964727617
Description: Very good. Clean, tight. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
jd_media_books,
MA,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
Inanna Returns
by
V. S. Ferguson
Ships from
WA,
USA
Binding: Softcover
ISBN-13: 9780964727618
ISBN: 0964727617
Description: Reader copy. read more
|
|
Invanna Returns
by
Ferguson, V.S.
Ships from
CO,
USA
Binding: Trade Paper
Publisher: Thel Dar Pub Co, Denver, Colorado, U.S.A.
Date Published: 1995
ISBN-13: 9780964727618
ISBN: 0964727617
Description: Very Good. New Age: almost new, slight bump front corner, clean, tight. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
ABBS Volume 1,
CO,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
|
__USERID__
http://www.alibris.com/booksearch?qwork=3177961&page=1&qcond=&quserid=&qsort=
www.alibris.com/customerReview
We guarantee every item's condition, as described on Alibris. If you are not satisfied that an item is as described, return your purchase for a refund.
|