» advanced search
subscribe & win

Sign up for our newsletter and enter to win FREE books.

your e-mail address Send!

Inanna Returns

Cover may not depict edition offered for sale

available COPIES

 

Synopsis not available.
Page 1 of 1   change currency
sort by
Inanna Returns used book

Inanna Returns

by V. S. Ferguson

price: $7.74

Ships from WA, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Wednesday, December 24.

Binding: Paperback Publisher: Thel Dar Publishing Date Published: 1995 ISBN-13: 9780964727618 ISBN: 0964727617

Description: Fine. A very gently read trade paperback. A fine copy. Prompt Service-Satisfaction Guaranteed! read more

condition:

Book: Fine/Like New

 

seller information:

Name: Hemingway's Books, WA, USA

Reliability: Excellent

Inanna Returns used book

Inanna Returns

by Ferguson, V. S

price: $14.48

Ships from PA, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Wednesday, December 24.

Binding: Trade Paperback. Publisher: Thel Dar Publishing Date Published: 1995-12 ISBN-13: 9780964727618 ISBN: 0964727617

Description: Very good condition. Book, 275 pp. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: Harvest Book Company, PA, USA

Reliability: Excellent

used book

Inanna Returns

by Ferguson, V. S.

price: $30.00

Ships from PA, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Wednesday, December 24.

Binding: Softcover Publisher: Thel Dar Pub. Co. Date Published: 1995

Description: As New. Softcover Edited by Tera Thomas. 275 pp. Through the voice of Inanna, the gods were presented in a down to earth, realistic way, with all the foibles that yhumans possess. An excellent volume devoted to time-travel. read more

condition:

Book: Fine/Like New

 

seller information:

Name: Bookworm Bookstore, PA, USA

Reliability: Excellent

Inanna Returns used book

Inanna Returns

by Ferguson, V. S.

price: $67.50

Ships from SAITAM, JAPAN Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Wednesday, December 24.

Binding: Paperback Publisher: Thel Dar Publishing Date Published: December 1995 ISBN-13: 9780964727618 ISBN: 0964727617

Description: Near Fine. Inanna Returns: The Family of Anu: Melinar and the Multidimensional Selves. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: Infinity Books Japan, SAITAM, JAPAN

Reliability: Excellent

Inanna Returns used book

Inanna Returns

by Ferguson V. S.

price: $16.90

Ships from TX, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Wednesday, December 24.

Binding: Paperback Publisher: Thel Dar Publishing (December 1995) Date Published: 12/1/1995 ISBN-13: 9780964727618 ISBN: 0964727617

Description: Used-Very Good. This book is in very good condition; no remainder marks. It does have some shelfwear. Inside pages are clean. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: Mahler Books, TX, USA

Reliability: Very Good

Inanna Returns used book

Inanna Returns

by V. S. Ferguson, Pat Welch (Editor), Tera Thomas (Editor)

price: $29.11

Ships from TX, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Wednesday, December 24.

Binding: Paperback Publisher: Thel Dar Pub Co Date Published: 1995 ISBN-13: 9780964727618 ISBN: 0964727617

Description: Good. 0964727617. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: Found Books, TX, USA

Reliability: Very Good

Inanna Returns used book

Inanna Returns

by V. S. Ferguson

price: $40.24

Ships from TX, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Wednesday, December 24.

Binding: Softcover ISBN-13: 9780964727618 ISBN: 0964727617

Description: Good ISBN 10: 0964727617 ISBN 13: 9780964727618 bk# 18.1. f59. NvL1. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: MildredsBooks, TX, USA

Reliability: Very Good

Inanna Returns used book

Inanna Returns

by V. S. Ferguson

price: $50.60

Ships from FL, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Wednesday, December 24.

Binding: Paperback Publisher: Thel Dar Publishing Date Published: 1995 ISBN-13: 9780964727618 ISBN: 0964727617

Description: Very good. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

Available qty: 4

 

seller information:

Name: More Books, FL, USA

Reliability: Very Good

Inanna Returns used book

Inanna Returns

price: $59.99

Ships from MA, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Wednesday, December 24.

Binding: Softcover ISBN-13: 9780964727618 ISBN: 0964727617

Description: Very good. Clean, tight. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: jd_media_books, MA, USA

Reliability: Very Good

Inanna Returns used book

Inanna Returns

by V. S. Ferguson

price: $108.74

Ships from WA, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Wednesday, December 24.

Binding: Softcover ISBN-13: 9780964727618 ISBN: 0964727617

Description: Reader copy. read more

condition:

see description

 

seller information:

Name: thriftbooks, WA, USA

Reliability: Very Good

Invanna Returns used book

Invanna Returns

by Ferguson, V.S.

price: $13.00

Ships from CO, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Wednesday, December 24.

Binding: Trade Paper Publisher: Thel Dar Pub Co, Denver, Colorado, U.S.A. Date Published: 1995 ISBN-13: 9780964727618 ISBN: 0964727617

Description: Very Good. New Age: almost new, slight bump front corner, clean, tight. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: ABBS Volume 1, CO, USA

Reliability: Good


Page 1 of 1

*What is a Wishlist?

 

 

Our Money-Back Guarantee

We guarantee every item's condition, as described on Alibris. If you are not satisfied that an item is as described, return your purchase for a refund.