Binding: Softcover
Publisher: Theatre Communications Group
ISBN-13:9780930452704ISBN:0930452704
Description: Very good. Book has appearance of light use with no easily noticeable wear. Millions of satisfied customers and climbing. Thriftbooks is the name you can trust, guaranteed. Spend Less. Read More. read more
Description: Good. 1993-Paperback----Used-Good-Hall Street Books proudly ships from Brooklyn, NY. All orders are processed and shipped within 24 hours, M-F. 100% money back No-Worry guarantee with expedited delivery and delivery confirmation available. read more
Binding: Paperback
Publisher: Theatre Communications Group
Date Published: 1992
ISBN-13:9780930452704ISBN:0930452704
Description: Very Good. Very nice 1992 trade paperback; 3rd printing. Slight bump to bottom corner/front cover. Very light scuff to fore-edge block and also to bottom page edges. Pages clean, unmarked, uncreased. Spine remains uncreased. Light shelf rubbing to cover. SELLER HELP: We are happy to answer your questions. You can use the Alibris seller contact link. read more
Binding: Paperback
Publisher: Theatre Communications Group
Date Published: 1993
ISBN-13:9780930452704ISBN:0930452704
Description: Good with no dust jacket. 0930452704. 0.86 x 9.01 x 6 Inches; 330 pages; Pages in very nice shape; no spine creases. Cover has shelf and corner wear. Quick shipping w/delivery confirmation; bubble mailers. read more
Edition: Softcover Ed
Binding: Softcover
Publisher: Theatre Communications Group, Incorporated, New York, NY, U.S.A.
Date Published: 1988
ISBN-13:9780930452704ISBN:0930452704
Description: Fine-/Softcover. 0-930452-70-4. read more
Edition: Stated First Edition
Binding: Paperback
Publisher: Theatre Communications Group, New York
Date Published: 1988
ISBN-13:9780930452704ISBN:0930452704
Description: No Illustrations. Very Good in Very Good jacket. EX-LIBRARY. EXPECTED MARKINGS AND ATTACHMENTS. LAMINATED DUST JACKET. DECORATIVE PAPERBACK COVER. INTERIOR PAGES CLEAN, BRIGHT AND TIGHT WITH LIBRARY STAMPS MARKED OUT. read more
Description: Good. Shows some signs of wear, and may have some markings on the inside. Shipped to over one million happy customers. Your purchase benefits world literacy! read more
Binding: Paperback
Publisher: Theatre Communications Group
Date Published: 1988
Description: Very Good. 1989 paperback no marks and is in very good condition All of our products are cleaned with an disinfectant for your protection before shipping. read more
Description: Very Good. 1993 Paperback. Orders usually ship on or before next business day. May have highlighting. We send best copy available. read more
Edition: 2nd Edition
Binding: Trade Paperback
Publisher: Theatre Communications Group, Incorporated, New York, NY, U.S.A.
Date Published: 1989
ISBN-13:9780930452704ISBN:0930452704
Description: Very Good in Pictorial Cover jacket. Paperback. 8vo-over 7¾"-9¾" tall. Clean, crisp & bright. Shelfwear on cover, primarily corners creased. Top back corner bumped, put 2 creases on cover corner & causing pastedown inside cover to begin to separate/peel at corner tip. read more
We guarantee every item's condition, as described on Alibris. If you are not satisfied that an item is as described, return your purchase for a refund.