|
|
|
available COPIES
Image Impact for Men: The Business and Professional Man's Personal Packaging Program
by
Jacqueline Thompson
Synopsis not available.
|
Your search: Books » Image Impact for Men: The Business and Professional Man's Personal Packaging Program
(35 available copies)
| Page 1 of 2 |
|
|
Image Impact for Men: the Business and Professional Man's Personal Packaging Program
Ships from
CA,
USA
Binding: Hardcover
ISBN-13: 9780894791208
ISBN: 0894791206
Description: 1983. Hardcover. 100% Satisfaction Guaranteed! Shipped to over one million satisfied book lovers. Read with Experienced Books. Good condition, showing modest signs of wear. BINDING IS HARDCOVER; Some rubbing on cover. Dust jacket: Acceptable. read more
|
|
Image Impact for Men: the Business and Professional Man's Personal Packaging Program
Ships from
CA,
USA
Binding: Unknown Binding
Publisher: Dodd, Mead
Date Published: 1985
ISBN-13: 9780396084693
ISBN: 0396084699
Description: Good in Good jacket. Hardcover with dj in good condition. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
Bank of Books,
CA,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
Image Impact for Men: the Business and Professional Man's Personal Packaging Program
Ships from
CA,
USA
Binding: Hardcover
ISBN-13: 9780894791208
ISBN: 0894791206
Description: 1983. Hardcover. 100% Satisfaction Guaranteed! Shipped to over one million satisfied book lovers. Read with Experienced Books. Good condition, showing modest signs of wear. BINDING IS HARDCOVER; Some rubbing on cover. Cover has some wear on edges. Dust jacket: Good. read more
|
|
Image Impact for Men: the Business and Professional Man's Personal Packaging Program
Ships from
WA,
USA
Binding: Unknown Binding
Publisher: A & W Publishers
Date Published: 1983
ISBN-13: 9780894791208
ISBN: 0894791206
Description: GOOD. USED. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
Great Buy Books,
WA,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
Image Impact for Men: the Business and Professional Man's Personal Packaging...
Ships from
MO,
USA
Binding: Hardcover
ISBN-13: 9780396084693
ISBN: 0396084699
Description: Good. Hardcover; dust jacket has some slight crimping; no marks or writing within text; RTB525. read more
|
|
Image Impact for Men: the Business and Professional Man's Personal Packaging Program
Ships from
MD,
USA
ISBN-13: 9780396084693
ISBN: 0396084699
Description: Good. Ex-library; slight wear and library markings. read more
|
|
Image Impact for Men: the Business and Professional Man's Personal Packaging Program
Ships from
ME,
USA
Publisher: A & W Publishers
ISBN-13: 9780894791208
ISBN: 0894791206
Description: VG. read more
|
|
Image Impact for Men: the Business and Professional Man's Personal Packaging Program
Ships from
MD,
USA
Binding: Hardcover
ISBN-13: 9780894791208
ISBN: 0894791206
Description: Very Good. Very Good condition Very Good dust jacket. read more
|
|
Image Impact for Men: the Business and Professional Man's Personal Packaging Program
Ships from
FL,
USA
Publisher: A & W Publishers
ISBN-13: 9780894791208
ISBN: 0894791206
Description: Very Good. 0894791206 We value your satisfaction and our feedback! Thanks Z73R. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
Nangsuer,
FL,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
Image Impact for Men: the Business and Professional Man's Personal Packaging Program
Ships from
GA,
USA
Binding: Unknown Binding
Publisher: Dodd, Mead
Date Published: 1985
ISBN-13: 9780396084693
ISBN: 0396084699
Description: VERY GOOD. USED. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
HippoBooks,
GA,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
Image Impact for Men: the Business and Professional Man's Personal Packaging Program
Ships from
FL,
USA
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: A & W Publishers
Date Published: 1983
ISBN-13: 9780894791208
ISBN: 0894791206
Description: A wonderful copy with some minor edgewear to the cover. Previous owners name inscribed inside front. -, Hard Cover, Very Good / Missing Dust Jacket. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
Sea Shell Books,
FL,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
Image Impact for Men: the Business and Professional Man's Personal Packaging Program
by
Books
Ships from
TX,
USA
Binding: Unknown Binding
Publisher: A & W Publishers, 34GA-2
Date Published: 1983
ISBN-13: 9780894791208
ISBN: 0894791206
Description: Acceptable. 0-89479-120-6 Your Satisfaction Guaranteed. read more
|
|
Image Impact for Men: the Business and Professional Man's Personal Packaging Program
Ships from
WA,
USA
ISBN-13: 9780894791208
ISBN: 0894791206
Description: Good. GOOD with average wear to cover, pages and binding.. read more
|
|
Image Impact for Men: the Business and Professional Man's Personal Packaging Program
by
Thompson, Jacqueline
Ships from
OK,
USA
Binding: Hard Cover
Publisher: Dodd, Mead &Co.
Date Published: 1985
ISBN-13: 9780396084693
ISBN: 0396084699
Description: Very Good in Good jacket. Clean tight unmarked book with two small tears to bottom jacket and some light shelfwwear. read more
|
|
Image Impact for Men: the Business and Professional Man's Personal Packaging Program
Ships from
IL,
USA
Binding: Hardcover
ISBN-13: 9780894791208
ISBN: 0894791206
Description: Like New. Not a first edition copy. Hardcover w / dustjacket. Like new; no internal markings; has lost its "Brand New" shine but no obvious defects. Dj nearly fine. No priceclip. No remainder mark; no pricing stickers. In sealed plastic protection. 1983. Hardcover w / dustjacket. read more
|
|
Image Impact for Men
by
Thompson, Jacqueline
Ships from
IN,
USA
Edition: First edition.
Binding: Hard cover
Publisher: A & W Publishers, New York
Date Published: 1983
ISBN-13: 9780894791208
ISBN: 0894791206
Description: Very good in good dust jacket. Good Copy Binding is tight. Text is white, clean, and unmarked. DJ has some staining due to a spill, small tears and edgewear. 314 p. : ill.; 24 cm. Includes Illustrations. Includes index. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
Pulp to Present,
IN,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
Image Impact for Men: the Business and Professional Man's Personal Packaging Program
Ships from
FL,
USA
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: A & W Publishers
ISBN-13: 9780894791208
ISBN: 0894791206
Description: Fine. 0894791206 298____ * * HARDBACK * *____ships within 24 hours ___free delivery confirmation! read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
HUDSON BOOKS,
FL,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
Image Impact for Men: the Business and Professional Man's Personal Packaging Program
by
Thompson, Jacqueline
Ships from
TX,
USA
Binding: Hard cover
Publisher: A & W Publishers, New York
Date Published: c1983
ISBN-13: 9780894791208
ISBN: 0894791206
Description: Very good in Good dust jacket. Binding strong & tight, pages bright, clean. Text unmarked. Dj has several small tears. First printing. 314 p. : ill.; 24 cm. Includes index. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
Pictish Books,
TX,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
Image Impact for Men
by
Thompson, Jacqueline
Ships from
CA,
USA
Edition: First Ed. -1st Printing
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: A&W Publ., New York
Date Published: 1983
Description: Vg in vg dj; lite wear only. read more
|
|
Image Impact for Men
by
Thompson, Jacqueline (Editor)
Ships from
MA,
USA
Binding: Hardcover
Description: Thompson, Jacqueline (editor)., A & W Pub., Inc., nd, c1983, 1st Edition, boards & cloth, fine w/dj, 314 pps w/index, B & W illus., tall 8vo, 'The Business and Professional Man's Personal Packaging Program' read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
The Book Store,
MA,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
Image Impact for Men
by
Thompson, Jacqueline (Editor)
Ships from
CA,
USA
Binding: Hard Cover
Publisher: Dodd & Mead
Date Published: 1985
Description: Very Good/Good. read more
|
|
Image Impact for Men, the Business and Professional Man's Personal Packaging Program
by
Jacqueline (Editor) Thompson
Ships from
AR,
USA
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: New York: Dodd, Mead & Company
Date Published: 1983
ISBN-13: 9780396084693
ISBN: 0396084699
Description: Very Good. ---Hard Cover. Very Good/No Jacket. First Edition. 8vo-over 7 3/4"-9 3/4" tall. ISBN: 0-396-08469-9. 314 pages. Interior-there is an owner's inscr. on the inside of the front board, and there is a small a mount of pen underlining on only a couple of pages. The black boards and spine are well-preserved w/ only a very small amount of edgewear. -Publish Place: -Size: read more
|
|
Image Impact for Men: the Business and Professional Man's Personal Packaging Program
by
Jacqueline Thompson
Ships from
IN,
USA
ISBN-13: 9780396084693
ISBN: 0396084699
Description: Good. Shows some signs of wear, and may have some markings on the inside. Shipped to over one million happy customers! Your purchase benefits world literacy! read more
|
|
Image Impact for Men: the Business and Professional Man's Personal Packaging Program
by
Unknown
Ships from
GA,
USA
Binding: Softcover
Publisher: Dodd, Mead
ISBN-13: 9780396084693
ISBN: 0396084699
Description: Good. A tradition of southern quality and service. All books guaranteed at the Atlanta Book Company. read more
|
|
Image Impact for Men: the Business and Professional Man's Personal Packaging Program
Ships from
IN,
USA
Binding: Unknown Binding
Publisher: A & W Publishers
Date Published: 1983
ISBN-13: 9780894791208
ISBN: 0894791206
Description: Acceptable. (Airport Place Books does not ship on Saturdays and Sundays. We are unable to ship to "The Republic of Korea". ) read more
|
|
|
| | |