available COPIES
Synopsis not available.
Your search: Books » Illustrated catalogue of underglaze blue and copper red decorated porcelains
(13 available copies)
Page 1 of 1
Illustrated Catalogue of Underglaze Blue & Copper Red Decorated Porcelains in...
Ships from
WI,
USA
Binding: Softcover
ISBN-13: 9780728603608
ISBN: 0728603608
Description: Fine. BRAND NEW MULTIPLE COPIES AVAILABLE. read more
condition:
Book:
Available qty:
>10
seller information:
Name:
peanut books ,
WI,
USA
Reliability:
Illustrated Catalogue of Underglaze Blue & Copper Red Decorated Porcelains in...
Ships from
WI,
USA
Binding: Softcover
ISBN-13: 9780728603608
ISBN: 0728603608
Description: Fine. BRAND NEW MULTIPLE COPIES AVAILABLE. read more
condition:
Book:
Available qty:
>10
seller information:
Name:
peanut books ,
WI,
USA
Reliability:
Illustrated Catalogue of Underglaze Blue & Copper Red Decorated Porcelains in the Percival David Foundation of Chinese Art
by
Foundation, Percival David
Ships from
TX,
USA
Binding: PAPERBACK
Publisher: Percival David Foundation
ISBN-13: 9780728603608
ISBN: 0728603608
Description: New. 0728603608 Brand New Condition. read more
condition:
Book:
Available qty:
10
seller information:
Name:
Luz Blanca ,
TX,
USA
Reliability:
Illustrated Catalogue of Underglaze Blue & Copper Red Decorated Porcelains in the Percival David Foundation of Chinese Art
by
Foundation, Percival David
Ships from
TX,
USA
Binding: PAPERBACK
Publisher: Percival David Foundation
ISBN-13: 9780728603608
ISBN: 0728603608
Description: Fine. 0728603608 Like new condition. read more
condition:
Book:
Available qty:
10
seller information:
Name:
Luz Blanca ,
TX,
USA
Reliability:
Illustrated Catalogue of Underglaze Blue & Copper Red Decorated Porcelains in the Percival David Foundation of Chinese Art
by
Percival David Foundation
Ships from
WI,
USA
Edition: Revised
Binding: Softcover
Publisher: Percival David Foundation, London
Date Published: 2004
ISBN-13: 9780728603608
ISBN: 0728603608
Description: Near Fine. 8vo 0728603608 bump to spine bottom else UNREAD clean and firm. read more
Illustrated Catalogue of Underglaze Blue and Copper Red
by
Medley, Margaret
Ships from
OR,
USA
Binding: Stapled Softcover
Publisher: University of London/Percival David Foundation of Chinese Art, London
Date Published: 1976
Description: Near Fine. 8vo-over 7¾"-9¾" tall. 86pp plus 16 plates. read more
Illustrated Catalogue of Underglaze Blue & Copper Red Decorated Porcelains in the Percival David Foundation of Chinese Art
by
Percival David Foundation
Ships from
IL,
USA
Binding: Softcover
ISBN-13: 9780728603608
ISBN: 0728603608
Description: Like New. Fine. Paperback. 2004. This is an imported edition. read more
Illustrated Catalogue of Underglaze Blue & Copper Red Decorated Porcelains in the Percival David Foundation of Chinese Art
by
Percival David Foundation
Ships from
NJ,
USA
ISBN-13: 9780728603608
ISBN: 0728603608
Description: Like New. NO EXPEDITED SHIPPING! May have remainder marks. read more
condition:
Book:
Available qty:
>10
seller information:
Name:
A1Books ,
NJ,
USA
Reliability:
Illustrated Catalogue of Underglaze Blue and Copper Red Decorated Porcelains
by
Medley M
Ships from
CT,
USA
Binding: Paperback
Publisher: Univ London 1976
Description: New. Brand new softcover. read more
condition:
Book:
Available qty:
2
seller information:
Name:
RCBOOKS ,
CT,
USA
Reliability:
Illustrated Catalogue of Underglaze Blue and Copper Red Decorated Porcelains
by
Medley, Margaret
Ships from
BERKS,
UNITED KINGDOM
Edition: 2nd edition.
Binding: Paperback
Publisher: Univ. Of London-Percival David Foundation Of Chinese Art-School Of...
Date Published: 1976
Description: Large format stapled paperback, F. 86pp, 15pp b/w plates, a fine copy. Catalogue of the Blue and White Wares [ mainly Sung & Ch'ing Dynasty ] held at the Percival David Foundation. 140 items are pictured, with some 300+ described. read more
Illustrated Catalogue of Underglaze Blue and Copper Red Decorated Porcelains
by
Medley, Margaret
Ships from
BERKS,
UNITED KINGDOM
Edition: 2nd edition.
Binding: Paperback
Publisher: Univ. Of London-Percival David Foundation Of Chinese Art-School Of...
Date Published: 1976
Description: Large format stapled paperback, F. 86pp, 15pp b/w plates, a fine copy. Catalogue of the Blue and White Wares [ mainly Sung and Ch'ing Dynasty ] held at the Percival David Foundation. 140 items are pictured, with some 300+ described. read more
Illustrated Catalogue of Underglaze Blue and Copper Red: Decorated Porcelains
by
Medley, Margaret
Ships from
,
UNITED KINGDOM
Binding: Softcover
Description: 1976. University of London. Softback. Book-VG. 10.5x7.5. 85pp. Many b/w photos. read more
Illustrated Catalogue of Underglaze Blue & Copper Red Decorated Porcelains in the Percival David Foundation of Chinese Art
Ships from
NJ,
USA
Binding: Softcover
ISBN-13: 9780728603608
ISBN: 0728603608
Description: New. Brand new condition. read more
condition:
Book:
Available qty:
6
seller information:
Name:
Jersey Ray ,
NJ,
USA
Reliability:
Be the first to write a review
& you could win a FREE gift!
Share this book
We guarantee every item's condition, as described on Alibris. If you are not satisfied that an item is as described, return your purchase for a refund.