» advanced search
subscribe & win

Sign up for our newsletter and enter to win FREE books.

your e-mail address Send!

If You Were My Bunny

Cover may not depict edition offered for sale

available COPIES

 

If You Were My Bunny

by Kate McMullan

About this title: Reassuring and entertaining, this book is part of a series ideal for both storytime and bedtime reading.

Note: This is a general synopsis. Each listing is further described below.

Page 1 of 6   change currency
sort by
If You Were My Bunny used book

If You Were My Bunny

by McMullan, Kate, And McPhail, David M (Illustrator)

price: $1.99

Ships from NV, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Wednesday, December 24. Eligible for Super Value Shipping

Binding: Hardcover Publisher: Scholastic Date Published: 03/1998 ISBN-13: 9780590341264 ISBN: 059034126X

Description: Good. Glued binding. Paper over boards. 26 p. Contains: Illustrations. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: Alibris, NV, USA
Eligible for free shipping

Reliability: Excellent

If You Were My Bunny used book

If You Were My Bunny

by McMullan, Kate, And McPhail, David M (Illustrator)

price: $1.99

Ships from NV, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Wednesday, December 24. Eligible for Super Value Shipping

Binding: Hardcover Publisher: Scholastic Date Published: 02/1996 ISBN-13: 9780590527491 ISBN: 0590527495

Description: Very good in very good dust jacket. Very Good, In very good dust jacket. Sewn binding. Paper over boards. 32 p. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: Alibris, NV, USA
Eligible for free shipping

Reliability: Excellent

If You Were My Bunny Board Book used book

If You Were My Bunny Board Book

by McMullan, Kate

price: $1.99

Ships from CA, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Wednesday, December 24.

Binding: BOARD BOOK Publisher: Cartwheel ISBN-13: 9780590341264 ISBN: 059034126X

Description: Very Good. 059034126X. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: Heroic Image, CA, USA

Reliability: Excellent

If You Were My Bunny used book

If You Were My Bunny

by McMullan, Kate

price: $1.99

Ships from TX, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Wednesday, December 24.

Edition: Illustrated. Binding: Hard cover Publisher: Scholastic Date Published: 1998 ISBN-13: 9780590341264 ISBN: 059034126X

Description: McPhail, David M. Very good. No dust jacket as issued. minor shelf/edge wear. Glued binding. Paper over boards. 26 p. Contains: Illustrations. Audience: Children/juvenile. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: PDBOOKSNSTUFF, TX, USA

Reliability: Excellent

used book

If You Were My Bunny

by Kate McMullan

price: $1.99

Ships from IL, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Wednesday, December 24.

Binding: Softcover ISBN-13: 9780439229104 ISBN: 0439229103

Description: Very Good. Trade paperback. Very good condition; edges, corners, and covers of book show minor wear. No underlining; no highlighting; no internal markings. 2000. Trade paperback. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: BookZone Illinois, IL, USA

Reliability: Excellent

If You Were My Bunny Board Book used book

If You Were My Bunny Board Book

by Kate McMullan

price: $1.99

Ships from FL, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Wednesday, December 24.

Binding: Hardcover Publisher: Cartwheel Date Published: 1998 ISBN-13: 9780590341264 ISBN: 059034126X

Description: A wonderful copy with some minor edgewear to the cover. -, Hard Cover, Very Good / read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: Sea Shell Books, FL, USA

Reliability: Excellent

If You Were My Bunny used book

If You Were My Bunny

by McMullan, Kate

price: $1.99

Ships from TX, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Wednesday, December 24.

Binding: Board-Book Publisher: Cartwheel Books, New York, New York, U.S.A. Date Published: 1998 ISBN-13: 9780590341264 ISBN: 059034126X

Description: Very Good. 5" Tall X 5.75" wide. A nice clean copy with some slight edge wear. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: SmartNet Books, TX, USA

Reliability: Excellent

If You Were My Bunny (Story Corner) used book

If You Were My Bunny (Story Corner)

by McMullan, Kate

price: $1.99

Ships from FL, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Wednesday, December 24.

Binding: Hardcover Publisher: Scholastic Date Published: 2/1/1996 ISBN-13: 9780590527491 ISBN: 0590527495

Description: Very Good. 0590527495 Orders daily from Florida. All es answered quickly. We value your satisfaction and our feedback! Thanks 79P. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: Nangsuer, FL, USA

Reliability: Excellent

If You Were My Bunny Board Book used book

If You Were My Bunny Board Book

by Kate McMullan David McPhail

price: $1.99

Ships from WA, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Wednesday, December 24.

Binding: Board book Publisher: Scholastic Date Published: 1998 ISBN-13: 9780590341264 ISBN: 059034126X

Description: VERY GOOD. USED. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: Great Buy Books, WA, USA

Reliability: Excellent

If You Were My Bunny (Story Corner) used book

If You Were My Bunny (Story Corner)

by Kate McMullan

price: $1.99

Ships from FL, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Wednesday, December 24.

Binding: Hardcover Publisher: Scholastic Date Published: 1996 ISBN-13: 9780590527491 ISBN: 0590527495

Description: A wonderful copy with some minor edgewear to the cover. -, Hard Cover, Very Good / read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: Sea Shell Books, FL, USA

Reliability: Excellent

If You Were My Bunny Board Book used book

If You Were My Bunny Board Book

by McMullan, Kate

price: $1.99

Ships from FL, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Wednesday, December 24.

Binding: Board book Publisher: Cartwheel Date Published: 3/1/1998 ISBN-13: 9780590341264 ISBN: 059034126X

Description: Very Good. 059034126X Thanks 84A. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: Nangsuer, FL, USA

Reliability: Excellent

If You Were My Bunny Board Book used book

If You Were My Bunny Board Book

by McMullan, Kate

price: $1.99

Ships from FL, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Wednesday, December 24.

Binding: Board book Publisher: Cartwheel Date Published: 3/1/1998 ISBN-13: 9780590341264 ISBN: 059034126X

Description: Very Good. 059034126X We value your satisfaction and our feedback! Thanks 48P. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: Nangsuer, FL, USA

Reliability: Excellent

If You Were My Bunny Board Book used book

If You Were My Bunny Board Book

by McMullan, Kate

price: $1.99

Ships from FL, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Wednesday, December 24.

Binding: Board book Publisher: Cartwheel Date Published: 3/1/1998 ISBN-13: 9780590341264 ISBN: 059034126X

Description: Very Good. 059034126X We value your satisfaction and our feedback! Z18E. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: Nangsuer, FL, USA

Reliability: Excellent

If You Were My Bunny Board Book used book

If You Were My Bunny Board Book

by McMullan, Kate

price: $1.99

Ships from FL, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Wednesday, December 24.

Binding: Board book Publisher: Cartwheel Date Published: 3/1/1998 ISBN-13: 9780590341264 ISBN: 059034126X

Description: Very Good. 059034126X Thanks Z53X. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: Nangsuer, FL, USA

Reliability: Excellent

If You Were My Bunny Board Book used book

If You Were My Bunny Board Book

by McMullan, Kate

price: $1.99

Ships from FL, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Wednesday, December 24.

Binding: Board book Publisher: Cartwheel Date Published: 3/1/1998 ISBN-13: 9780590341264 ISBN: 059034126X

Description: Very Good. 059034126X We value your satisfaction and our feedback! Thanks 91I. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: Nangsuer, FL, USA

Reliability: Excellent

If You Were My Bunny Board Book used book

If You Were My Bunny Board Book

by McMullan, Kate

price: $1.99

Ships from FL, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Wednesday, December 24.

Binding: Board book Publisher: Cartwheel Date Published: 3/1/1998 ISBN-13: 9780590341264 ISBN: 059034126X

Description: Very Good. 059034126X We value your satisfaction and our feedback! THANKS 14N. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: Nangsuer, FL, USA

Reliability: Excellent

used book

If You Were My Bunny

by Kate McMullan

price: $1.99

Ships from MD, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Wednesday, December 24.

ISBN-13: 9780439229104 ISBN: 0439229103

Description: Very Good. Very Good condition. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: Wonder Book - Member ABAA/ILAB, MD, USA

Reliability: Excellent

used book

If You Were My Bunny

by McMullan, Kate

price: $1.99

Ships from GA, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Wednesday, December 24.

Binding: PAPERBACK Publisher: Scholastic ISBN-13: 9780439229104 ISBN: 0439229103

Description: Fine. 0439229103 Book may show some shelf wear, Fast! read more

condition:

Book: Fine/Like New

 

seller information:

Name: Kazooit, GA, USA

Reliability: Excellent

If You Were My Bunny (Story Corner) used book

If You Were My Bunny (Story Corner)

by McMullan, Kate

price: $1.99

Ships from CA, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Wednesday, December 24.

Binding: Hardcover Publisher: Scholastic ISBN-13: 9780590527491 ISBN: 0590527495

Description: Fine. 0590527495. read more

condition:

Book: Fine/Like New

 

seller information:

Name: Heroic Image, CA, USA

Reliability: Excellent

If You Were My Bunny (Story Corner) used book

If You Were My Bunny (Story Corner)

by McMullan, Kate

price: $1.99

Ships from FL, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Wednesday, December 24.

Binding: Hardcover Publisher: Scholastic Date Published: 2/1/1996 ISBN-13: 9780590527491 ISBN: 0590527495

Description: Fine. 0590527495 All orders from Florida each day. We value your satisfaction and our feedback! Thanks ZH70. read more

condition:

Book: Fine/Like New

 

seller information:

Name: Nangsuer, FL, USA

Reliability: Excellent

If You Were My Bunny (Story Corner) used book

If You Were My Bunny (Story Corner)

by Kate McMullan David M. McPhail

price: $1.99

Ships from WA, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Wednesday, December 24.

Binding: Hardcover Publisher: Scholastic Date Published: 1996 ISBN-13: 9780590527491 ISBN: 0590527495

Description: GOOD in GOOD jacket. USED. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: Great Buy Books, WA, USA

Reliability: Excellent

If You Were My Bunny (Story Corner) used book

If You Were My Bunny (Story Corner)

by Kate McMullan David M. McPhail

price: $1.99

Ships from WA, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Wednesday, December 24.

Binding: Hardcover Publisher: Scholastic Date Published: 1996 ISBN-13: 9780590527491 ISBN: 0590527495

Description: GOOD in GOOD jacket. USED. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: Great Buy Books, WA, USA

Reliability: Excellent

If You Were My Bunny Board Book used book

If You Were My Bunny Board Book

by Kate McMullan

price: $1.99

Ships from WA, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Wednesday, December 24.

Binding: Hardcover ISBN-13: 9780590341264 ISBN: 059034126X

Description: Acceptable. Brdbk. ACCEPTABLE with noted wear to cover and pages. Binding intact. read more

condition:

see description

Available qty: 2

 

seller information:

Name: River City Books, LLC, WA, USA

Reliability: Excellent

If You Were My Bunny Board Book used book

If You Were My Bunny Board Book

by Kate McMullan; Illustrator-David McPhail

price: $1.99

Ships from NJ, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Wednesday, December 24.

Binding: Board book Publisher: Cartwheel Date Published: 3/1/1998 ISBN-13: 9780590341264 ISBN: 059034126X

Description: Fair. Fair/PR Seitz Bookseller-Good Books at reasonable prices on a regular basis. read more

condition:

Book: Fair

 

seller information:

Name: PR Seitz Bookseller, NJ, USA

Reliability: Excellent

If You Were My Bunny Board Book used book

If You Were My Bunny Board Book