|
|
Cover may not depict edition offered for sale
|
available COPIES
About this title: Reassuring and entertaining, this book is part of a series ideal for both storytime and bedtime reading.
Note: This is a general synopsis. Each listing is further described below.
|
Your search: Books » If You Were My Bunny
(137 available copies)
| Page 1 of 6 |
|
|
If You Were My Bunny
by
McMullan, Kate, And McPhail, David M (Illustrator)
Ships from
NV,
USA
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Scholastic
Date Published: 03/1998
ISBN-13: 9780590341264
ISBN: 059034126X
Description: Good. Glued binding. Paper over boards. 26 p. Contains: Illustrations. read more
|
|
If You Were My Bunny
by
McMullan, Kate, And McPhail, David M (Illustrator)
Ships from
NV,
USA
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Scholastic
Date Published: 02/1996
ISBN-13: 9780590527491
ISBN: 0590527495
Description: Very good in very good dust jacket. Very Good, In very good dust jacket. Sewn binding. Paper over boards. 32 p. read more
|
|
If You Were My Bunny Board Book
by
McMullan, Kate
Ships from
CA,
USA
Binding: BOARD BOOK
Publisher: Cartwheel
ISBN-13: 9780590341264
ISBN: 059034126X
Description: Very Good. 059034126X. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
Heroic Image,
CA,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
If You Were My Bunny
by
McMullan, Kate
Ships from
TX,
USA
Edition: Illustrated.
Binding: Hard cover
Publisher: Scholastic
Date Published: 1998
ISBN-13: 9780590341264
ISBN: 059034126X
Description: McPhail, David M. Very good. No dust jacket as issued. minor shelf/edge wear. Glued binding. Paper over boards. 26 p. Contains: Illustrations. Audience: Children/juvenile. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
PDBOOKSNSTUFF,
TX,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
If You Were My Bunny
by
Kate McMullan
Ships from
IL,
USA
Binding: Softcover
ISBN-13: 9780439229104
ISBN: 0439229103
Description: Very Good. Trade paperback. Very good condition; edges, corners, and covers of book show minor wear. No underlining; no highlighting; no internal markings. 2000. Trade paperback. read more
|
|
If You Were My Bunny Board Book
by
Kate McMullan
Ships from
FL,
USA
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Cartwheel
Date Published: 1998
ISBN-13: 9780590341264
ISBN: 059034126X
Description: A wonderful copy with some minor edgewear to the cover. -, Hard Cover, Very Good / read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
Sea Shell Books,
FL,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
If You Were My Bunny
by
McMullan, Kate
Ships from
TX,
USA
Binding: Board-Book
Publisher: Cartwheel Books, New York, New York, U.S.A.
Date Published: 1998
ISBN-13: 9780590341264
ISBN: 059034126X
Description: Very Good. 5" Tall X 5.75" wide. A nice clean copy with some slight edge wear. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
SmartNet Books,
TX,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
If You Were My Bunny (Story Corner)
by
McMullan, Kate
Ships from
FL,
USA
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Scholastic
Date Published: 2/1/1996
ISBN-13: 9780590527491
ISBN: 0590527495
Description: Very Good. 0590527495 Orders daily from Florida. All es answered quickly. We value your satisfaction and our feedback! Thanks 79P. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
Nangsuer,
FL,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
If You Were My Bunny Board Book
by
Kate McMullan David McPhail
Ships from
WA,
USA
Binding: Board book
Publisher: Scholastic
Date Published: 1998
ISBN-13: 9780590341264
ISBN: 059034126X
Description: VERY GOOD. USED. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
Great Buy Books,
WA,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
If You Were My Bunny (Story Corner)
by
Kate McMullan
Ships from
FL,
USA
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Scholastic
Date Published: 1996
ISBN-13: 9780590527491
ISBN: 0590527495
Description: A wonderful copy with some minor edgewear to the cover. -, Hard Cover, Very Good / read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
Sea Shell Books,
FL,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
If You Were My Bunny Board Book
by
McMullan, Kate
Ships from
FL,
USA
Binding: Board book
Publisher: Cartwheel
Date Published: 3/1/1998
ISBN-13: 9780590341264
ISBN: 059034126X
Description: Very Good. 059034126X Thanks 84A. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
Nangsuer,
FL,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
If You Were My Bunny Board Book
by
McMullan, Kate
Ships from
FL,
USA
Binding: Board book
Publisher: Cartwheel
Date Published: 3/1/1998
ISBN-13: 9780590341264
ISBN: 059034126X
Description: Very Good. 059034126X We value your satisfaction and our feedback! Thanks 48P. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
Nangsuer,
FL,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
If You Were My Bunny Board Book
by
McMullan, Kate
Ships from
FL,
USA
Binding: Board book
Publisher: Cartwheel
Date Published: 3/1/1998
ISBN-13: 9780590341264
ISBN: 059034126X
Description: Very Good. 059034126X We value your satisfaction and our feedback! Z18E. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
Nangsuer,
FL,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
If You Were My Bunny Board Book
by
McMullan, Kate
Ships from
FL,
USA
Binding: Board book
Publisher: Cartwheel
Date Published: 3/1/1998
ISBN-13: 9780590341264
ISBN: 059034126X
Description: Very Good. 059034126X Thanks Z53X. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
Nangsuer,
FL,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
If You Were My Bunny Board Book
by
McMullan, Kate
Ships from
FL,
USA
Binding: Board book
Publisher: Cartwheel
Date Published: 3/1/1998
ISBN-13: 9780590341264
ISBN: 059034126X
Description: Very Good. 059034126X We value your satisfaction and our feedback! Thanks 91I. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
Nangsuer,
FL,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
If You Were My Bunny Board Book
by
McMullan, Kate
Ships from
FL,
USA
Binding: Board book
Publisher: Cartwheel
Date Published: 3/1/1998
ISBN-13: 9780590341264
ISBN: 059034126X
Description: Very Good. 059034126X We value your satisfaction and our feedback! THANKS 14N. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
Nangsuer,
FL,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
If You Were My Bunny
by
Kate McMullan
Ships from
MD,
USA
ISBN-13: 9780439229104
ISBN: 0439229103
Description: Very Good. Very Good condition. read more
|
|
If You Were My Bunny
by
McMullan, Kate
Ships from
GA,
USA
Binding: PAPERBACK
Publisher: Scholastic
ISBN-13: 9780439229104
ISBN: 0439229103
Description: Fine. 0439229103 Book may show some shelf wear, Fast! read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
Kazooit,
GA,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
If You Were My Bunny (Story Corner)
by
McMullan, Kate
Ships from
CA,
USA
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Scholastic
ISBN-13: 9780590527491
ISBN: 0590527495
Description: Fine. 0590527495. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
Heroic Image,
CA,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
If You Were My Bunny (Story Corner)
by
McMullan, Kate
Ships from
FL,
USA
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Scholastic
Date Published: 2/1/1996
ISBN-13: 9780590527491
ISBN: 0590527495
Description: Fine. 0590527495 All orders from Florida each day. We value your satisfaction and our feedback! Thanks ZH70. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
Nangsuer,
FL,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
If You Were My Bunny (Story Corner)
by
Kate McMullan David M. McPhail
Ships from
WA,
USA
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Scholastic
Date Published: 1996
ISBN-13: 9780590527491
ISBN: 0590527495
Description: GOOD in GOOD jacket. USED. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
Great Buy Books,
WA,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
If You Were My Bunny (Story Corner)
by
Kate McMullan David M. McPhail
Ships from
WA,
USA
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Scholastic
Date Published: 1996
ISBN-13: 9780590527491
ISBN: 0590527495
Description: GOOD in GOOD jacket. USED. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
Great Buy Books,
WA,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
If You Were My Bunny Board Book
by
Kate McMullan
Ships from
WA,
USA
Binding: Hardcover
ISBN-13: 9780590341264
ISBN: 059034126X
Description: Acceptable. Brdbk. ACCEPTABLE with noted wear to cover and pages. Binding intact. read more
|
|
If You Were My Bunny Board Book
by
Kate McMullan; Illustrator-David McPhail
Ships from
NJ,
USA
Binding: Board book
Publisher: Cartwheel
Date Published: 3/1/1998
ISBN-13: 9780590341264
ISBN: 059034126X
Description: Fair. Fair/PR Seitz Bookseller-Good Books at reasonable prices on a regular basis. read more
|
|
If You Were My Bunny Board Book
| | | |