» advanced search
subscribe & win

Sign up for our newsletter and enter to win FREE books.

your e-mail address Send!

Image not available

available COPIES

 

Synopsis not available.
Page 1 of 2   change currency
sort by
used book

If You Hold My Hand

by Jillian Harker

price: $1.99

Ships from IN, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Wednesday, December 24.

Binding: Hardcover Publisher: Bright Sparks Date Published: 2001 ISBN-13: 9781842504369 ISBN: 1842504363

Description: GOOD in GOOD jacket. USED. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: Owls Books, IN, USA

Reliability: Excellent

used book

If You Hold My Hand

by Jillian Harker

price: $1.99

Ships from GA, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Wednesday, December 24.

Binding: Hardcover Publisher: Bright Sparks Date Published: 2000 ISBN-13: 9781842501580 ISBN: 1842501585

Description: GOOD in GOOD jacket. USED No Dust Jacket. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: HippoBooks, GA, USA

Reliability: Excellent

used book

If You Hold My Hand

by Jillian Harker

price: $1.99

Ships from CA, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Wednesday, December 24.

Binding: Hardcover ISBN-13: 9781842501580 ISBN: 1842501585

Description: 2008. Hardcover. 100% Satisfaction Guaranteed! Shipped to over one million satisfied book lovers. Read with Experienced Books. Good condition, showing modest signs of wear. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: Experienced Books LLC, CA, USA

Reliability: Excellent

used book

If You Hold My Hand (Sweet Dreams)

by Jillian Harker

price: $1.99

Ships from IN, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Wednesday, December 24.

Binding: Hardcover Publisher: Parragon Plus Date Published: 2000 ISBN-13: 9781842500200 ISBN: 1842500201

Description: GOOD in ACCEPTABLE jacket. USED. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: Owls Books, IN, USA

Reliability: Excellent

used book

If You Hold My Hand

by Jillian Harker

price: $1.99

Ships from WA, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Wednesday, December 24.

Binding: Hardcover Publisher: Bright Sparks Date Published: 2001 ISBN-13: 9781842504369 ISBN: 1842504363

Description: GOOD in ACCEPTABLE jacket. USED. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: Great Buy Books, WA, USA

Reliability: Excellent

used book

If You Hold My Hand

by Jillian Harker; Illustrator-Andy Everitt-Stewart

price: $1.99

Ships from CA, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Wednesday, December 24.

Binding: Hardcover Publisher: Bright Sparks Date Published: 2001 ISBN-13: 9781842504369 ISBN: 1842504363

Description: Very Good. This a hardcover book with a dust jacket. In very good condition, a nice, clean book! ! read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: The Book Center, CA, USA

Reliability: Excellent

used book

If You Hold My Hand

by Jillian Harker

price: $1.99

Ships from FL, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Wednesday, December 24.

Binding: Hardcover Publisher: Bright Sparks Date Published: 2000 ISBN-13: 9781842501580 ISBN: 1842501585

Description: A wonderful copy with some minor edgewear to the cover. -, Hard Cover, Very Good / read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: Sea Shell Books, FL, USA

Reliability: Excellent

used book

If You Hold My Hand

by Harker, Jillian

price: $1.99

Ships from RI, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Wednesday, December 24.

Binding: Hardcover Publisher: Bright Sparks ISBN-13: 9781842504369 ISBN: 1842504363

Description: Fine. 1842504363 Bonus Included ** On My Own / Hardcover by Bright Sparks 1-84250-439-8 / Very light shelf wear / edge wear cover / pages like new condition//"Buy with Confidence-Satisfaction! Customer Service Makes All the Difference. " read more

condition:

Book: Fine/Like New

 

seller information:

Name: Selah's Books, RI, USA

Reliability: Excellent

used book

If You Hold My Hand

by Harker, Jillian

price: $2.79

Ships from NJ, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Wednesday, December 24.

ISBN-13: 9781842504369 ISBN: 1842504363

Description: Like New. NO EXPEDITED SHIPPING! May have remainder marks. read more

condition:

Book: Fine/Like New

Available qty: >10

 

seller information:

Name: A1Books, NJ, USA

Reliability: Excellent

used book

If You Hold My Hand

by Jillian Harker

price: $2.95

Ships from WA, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Wednesday, December 24.

ISBN-13: 9781842504369 ISBN: 1842504363

Description: Good. GOOD with average wear.. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: River City Books, LLC, WA, USA

Reliability: Excellent

used book

If You Hold My Hand

by Harker, Jillian

price: $3.32

Ships from NJ, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Wednesday, December 24.

ISBN-13: 9781842504369 ISBN: 1842504363

Description: Like New. NO EXPEDITED SHIPPING! May have remainder marks. read more

condition:

Book: Fine/Like New

Available qty: >10

 

seller information:

Name: A1Books, NJ, USA

Reliability: Excellent

used book

If You Hold My Hand (Sweet Dreams)

by Jillian Harker

price: $3.34

Ships from GA, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Wednesday, December 24.

Binding: Hardcover Publisher: Parragon Plus Date Published: 2000 ISBN-13: 9781842500200 ISBN: 1842500201

Description: VERY GOOD in VERY GOOD jacket. USED. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: HippoBooks, GA, USA

Reliability: Excellent

used book

If You Hold My Hand

by Jillian Harker

price: $4.08

Ships from IL, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Wednesday, December 24.

Binding: Hardcover Publisher: Parragon Plus Date Published: 2000-10 ISBN-13: 9781842500200 ISBN: 1842500201

Description: Very Good. Hardcover NO dust jacket, minor spine, edge & cover wear, inscription inside, overall clean, unmarked, post office daily. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: MegaBooks2, IL, USA

Reliability: Excellent

used book

If You Hold My Hand ( Bright Sparks Ser. )

by Harker, Jillian

price: $7.95

Ships from VT, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Wednesday, December 24.

Binding: Hardcover ISBN-13: 9780752590516 ISBN: 0752590510

Description: Illustrated by Everitt-Stewart, Andy. Good in Good dust jacket; 2001. 0752590510. Lightly used, mild signs of handling-unmarked. Nice, used copy. DJ improved with new, clear mylar cover.; Hardcover; Parragon Publishing; Bath; Large 8vo 9"-10" tall. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: tuckerstomes, VT, USA

Reliability: Excellent

used book

If You Hold My Hand

by Harker, Jillian

price: $8.50

Ships from BC, CANADA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Wednesday, December 24.

Binding: Pictorial Cover Publisher: Bright Sparks, Bath Date Published: 2000 ISBN-13: 9781842500248 ISBN: 1842500244

Description: Everitt-Stewart, Andy. Very Good. Light damp stains to cover, book is overall only very lightly worn, pages clean and in very good readable condition, bright colourful illustrations. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: Balthazar Books, BC, CANADA

Reliability: Excellent

used book

If You Hold My Hand

by Harker, Jillian

price: $9.85

Ships from FL, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Wednesday, December 24.

Edition: Edition or Printing Not Stated Binding: Pictorial Hard Cover Publisher: Parragon, Bath, England Date Published: 2002 ISBN-13: 9780752590516 ISBN: 0752590510

Description: Andy Everitt-Stewart. Very Good. No Jacket. 9 3/4 X 7 3/4. No apparent wear. Twenty-four unpaginated pages. Binding firm and straight. Boards, spine, edges and corners good+. Illustrated with colorful drawings. If needed for enjoyment or familial recitation, this is the one. Pages are tight, bright, and clean. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: Charles E. Peck, FL, USA

Reliability: Excellent

used book

If You Hold My Hand

by Harker, Jillian; Branch, Stuart

price: $14.16

Ships from NORFOL, UNITED KINGDOM Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Wednesday, December 24.

Binding: Hard Cover Publisher: Bright Sparks, Uk Date Published: 2000 ISBN-13: 9781842500200 ISBN: 1842500201

Description: Very Good. 4to-over 9¾"-12" 8. 25% of the proceeds from this book will be donated to charity owner's name inside. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: Chainey's, NORFOL, UNITED KINGDOM

Reliability: Excellent

used book

If You Hold My Hand

by Jillian Harker

price: $15.93

Ships from PA, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Wednesday, December 24.

Binding: Hardcover Publisher: Bright Sparks Date Published: 2000 ISBN-13: 9781842501580 ISBN: 1842501585

Description: Good. Good condition. Minor shelf wearing-no jacket but same artwork on cover. Name on inside cover. Inside pages neat and clean. Ships promptly with care. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: Red Barn Books, PA, USA

Reliability: Excellent

used book

If You Hold My Hand

by Jillian Harker

price: $16.38

Ships from NORFOL, UNITED KINGDOM Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Wednesday, December 24.

Binding: Hard Cover Publisher: Parragon Book Service Ltd, Bath, United Kingdom Date Published: 2004 ISBN-13: 9781405442640 ISBN: 1405442646

Description: Very Good. 4to-over 9¾"-12" 8. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: Chainey's, NORFOL, UNITED KINGDOM

Reliability: Excellent

new book

If You Hold My Hand

by Jillian Harker; Illustrator-Andy Everitt-Stewart

price: $1.99

Ships from KS, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Wednesday, December 24.

Binding: Hardcover Publisher: Bright Sparks Date Published: 2001 ISBN-13: 9781842504369 ISBN: 1842504363

Description: New. Excellent condition. read more

condition:

Book: New

 

seller information:

Name: Plaid Pineapple Books, KS, USA

Reliability: Very Good

used book

If You Hold My Hand

by Jillian Harker

price: $1.99

Ships from IN, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Wednesday, December 24.

ISBN-13: 9781842501580 ISBN: 1842501585

Description: Good. Shows some signs of wear, and may have some markings on the inside. Shipped to over one million happy customers! Your purchase benefits world literacy! read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: Better World Books, IN, USA

Reliability: Very Good

used book

If You Hold My Hand (Sweet Dreams)

by Harker, Jillian

price: $2.34

Ships from NY, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Wednesday, December 24.

Binding: Hardcover Publisher: Parragon Plus Date Published: 01/10/2000 ISBN-13: 9781842500200 ISBN: 1842500201

Description: Used-Good. Dispatched same day from warehouse. Book in good or better condition. Please email with any questions for quick response. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: AwesomeBooksUSA, NY, USA

Reliability: Very Good

used book

If You Hold My Hand (Sweet Dreams)

by Harker, Jillian

price: $2.34

Ships from NY, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Wednesday, December 24.

Binding: Hardcover Publisher: Parragon Plus Date Published: 01/10/2000 ISBN-13: 9781842500200 ISBN: 1842500201

Description: Used-Good. Book in good or better condition. Dispatched same day from warehouse. Please email with any questions for quick response. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: AwesomeBooksUSA, NY, USA

Reliability: Very Good

used book

If You Hold My Hand

by Jillian Harker

price: $3.45

Ships from MI, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Wednesday, December 24.

Binding: Hardcover Publisher: Bright Sparks Date Published: 2001 ISBN-13: 9781842504369 ISBN: 1842504363

Description: VERY GOOD. Need it by Christmas? Please select Expedited shipping. -Great Buy! -May be slightly hurt and may have remainder mark-100% Satisfaction Guaranteed. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: BargainBookStores, MI, USA

Reliability: Very Good

used book

If You Hold My Hand

by Jillian Harker

price: $4.16

Ships from WA, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Wednesday, December 24.

ISBN-13: 9781842501580 ISBN: 1842501585

Description: Good. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: thriftbooks, WA, USA

Reliability: Very Good


Page 1 of 2: 1 2 Next>

*What is a Wishlist?