» advanced search
subscribe & win

Sign up for our newsletter and enter to win FREE books.

your e-mail address Send!

Image not available

If I Should Die Before I Wake

by Jerry Falwell

Synopsis not available.
Page 1 of 4   change currency
sort by
used book

If I Should Die Before I Wake

by Falwell, Jerry

price: $1.99

Ships from NV, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24. Eligible for Super Value Shipping

Binding: Hardcover Publisher: Thomas Nelson Publishers Date Published: 1986 ISBN-13: 9780840755087 ISBN: 0840755082

Description: Very good in very good dust jacket. Very Good, In very good dust jacket. Sewn binding. Paper over boards. 219 p. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: Alibris, NV, USA
Eligible for free shipping

Reliability: Best

used book

If I Should Die Before I Wake

by Falwell, Jerry

price: $1.99

Ships from NV, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24. Eligible for Super Value Shipping

Binding: Hardcover Publisher: Thomas Nelson Publishers Date Published: 1986 ISBN-13: 9780840755087 ISBN: 0840755082

Description: Very good in very good dust jacket. Very Good, In very good dust jacket. Sewn binding. Paper over boards. 219 p. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: Alibris, NV, USA
Eligible for free shipping

Reliability: Best

new book

If I Should Die Before I Wake

by Falwell, Jerry

price: $1.99

Ships from TX, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Hardcover Publisher: Thomas Nelson Publishers Date Published: 1986 ISBN-13: 9780840755087 ISBN: 0840755082

Description: New in new dust jacket. HC, DJ FINE, NEW WITH NO MARKINGS, SMOKE FREE. Sewn binding. Paper over boards. 219 p. Audience: General/trade. read more

condition:

Book: New

 

seller information:

Name: J AND D, TX, USA

Reliability: Best

used book

If I Should Die Before I Wake

by Falwell, Jerry

price: $1.99

Ships from TX, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Hardcover Publisher: Thomas Nelson Publishers Date Published: 1986 ISBN-13: 9780840755087 ISBN: 0840755082

Description: Fine in fine dust jacket. Sewn binding. Paper over boards. 219 p. Audience: General/trade. read more

condition:

Book: Fine/Like New

 

seller information:

Name: Gladewater Books, TX, USA

Reliability: Best

used book

If I Should Die Before I Wake

by Falwell, Jerry

price: $1.99

Ships from MD, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Hardcover Publisher: Thomas Nelson Publishers Date Published: 1986 ISBN-13: 9780840755087 ISBN: 0840755082

Description: Very good in good dust jacket. Sewn binding. Paper over boards. 219 p. Audience: General/trade. Dust jacket shows minor wear. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: MarylandShore, MD, USA

Reliability: Best

used book

If I Should Die Before I Wake

by White, Mel

price: $1.99

Ships from ND, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Hardcover Publisher: Thomas Nelson Inc ISBN-13: 9780840755087 ISBN: 0840755082

Description: Very Good. 0840755082 *HCDJ * SHIPPING WITHIN 24 HOURS! ** QUESTIONS ANSWERED QUICKLY ** THANKS ** HARDCOVER BOOK WITH DUST JACKET. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

Available qty: 2

 

seller information:

Name: HOUND DOG LOUIE BOOKS, ND, USA

Reliability: Best

used book

If I Should Die Before I Wake

by Falwell, Jerry

price: $1.99

Ships from NY, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Edition: First Edition Binding: Hardcover Publisher: Thomas Nelson, NASHVILLE, TN Date Published: 1986 ISBN-13: 9780840755087 ISBN: 0840755082

Description: FINE/FINE. 0840755082. read more

condition:

Book: Fine/Like New

 

seller information:

Name: Gian Luigi Fine Books, Inc., NY, USA

Reliability: Best

used book

If I Should Die Before I Wake

by Mel White Jerry Falwell

price: $1.99

Ships from FL, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Hardcover Publisher: Thomas Nelson Inc Date Published: 1986 ISBN-13: 9780840755087 ISBN: 0840755082

Description: A wonderful copy with some minor edgewear to the cover. Dust Jacket has some edgewear present. -, Hard Cover, Very Good / Very Good. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: Sea Shell Books, FL, USA

Reliability: Best

used book

If I Should Die Before I Wake

by Mel White

price: $1.99

Ships from FL, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Hardcover Publisher: Thomas Nelson Inc Date Published: 1986 ISBN-13: 9780840755087 ISBN: 0840755082

Description: A wonderful copy with some minor edgewear to the cover. Dust Jacket may have chips and close tears. -, Hard Cover, Very Good / Good. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: Sea Shell Books, FL, USA

Reliability: Best

used book

If I Should Die Before I Wake

by Mel White

price: $1.99

Ships from FL, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Hardcover Publisher: Thomas Nelson Inc Date Published: 1986 ISBN-13: 9780840755087 ISBN: 0840755082

Description: A wonderful copy with some minor edgewear to the cover. -, Hard Cover, Very Good / Missing Dust Jacket. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: Sea Shell Books, FL, USA

Reliability: Best

used book

If I Should Die Before I Wake

by Mel White

price: $1.99

Ships from FL, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Hardcover Publisher: Thomas Nelson Inc Date Published: 1986 ISBN-13: 9780840755087 ISBN: 0840755082

Description: A wonderful copy with some minor edgewear to the cover. -, Hard Cover, Very Good / Missing Dust Jacket. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: Sea Shell Books, FL, USA

Reliability: Best

used book

If I Should Die Before I Wake

by Mel White

price: $1.99

Ships from FL, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Hardcover Publisher: Thomas Nelson Inc Date Published: 1986 ISBN-13: 9780840755087 ISBN: 0840755082

Description: A former library book with the usual identifiers. Dust Jacket has some edgewear present. Previous owners name inscribed inside front. -, Hard Cover, Very Good / Very Good. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: Sea Shell Books, FL, USA

Reliability: Best

used book

If I Should Die Before I Wake

by Mel White

price: $1.99

Ships from WA, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Hardcover Publisher: Thomas Nelson Inc ISBN-13: 9780840755087 ISBN: 0840755082

Description: Very good. Book has appearance of light use with no easily noticeable wear. Millions of satisfied customers and climbing. Thriftbooks is the name you can trust, guaranteed. Spend Less. Read More. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: Green Earth Books, WA, USA

Reliability: Best

used book

If I Should Die Before I Wake

by Mel White

price: $1.99

Ships from WA, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Hardcover Publisher: Thomas Nelson Inc ISBN-13: 9780840755087 ISBN: 0840755082

Description: Very good. Book has appearance of light use with no easily noticeable wear. Millions of satisfied customers and climbing. Thriftbooks is the name you can trust, guaranteed. Spend Less. Read More. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: Green Earth Books, WA, USA

Reliability: Best

used book

If I Should Die Before I Wake

by Falwell, Jerry

price: $1.99

Ships from IA, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Hardcover Publisher: Thomas Nelson Date Published: 1986 ISBN-13: 9780840755087 ISBN: 0840755082

Description: Fair/Good. 8vo-over 7¾"-9¾" tall 0-8407-5508-2 Ex-Library Edge wear. read more

condition:

Book: Fair

 

seller information:

Name: Prairie Wind, IA, USA

Reliability: Best

used book

If I Should Die Before I Wake

by Mel White

price: $1.99

Ships from MD, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Hardcover ISBN-13: 9780840755087 ISBN: 0840755082

Description: Very Good. Very Good condition Very Good dust jacket. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

Available qty: 2

 

seller information:

Name: Wonder Book - Member ABAA/ILAB, MD, USA

Reliability: Best

used book

If I Should Die Before I Wake

by Jerry Falwell

price: $1.99

Ships from IN, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

ISBN-13: 9780840755087 ISBN: 0840755082

Description: Good. Shows some signs of wear, and may have some markings on the inside. Shipped to over one million happy customers! Your purchase benefits world literacy! read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: Better World Books, IN, USA

Reliability: Best

used book

If I Should Die Before I Wake

by Falwell, Jerry

price: $1.99

Ships from WA, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Hardcover Publisher: Thomas Nelson Publishers Date Published: 1986 ISBN-13: 9780840755087 ISBN: 0840755082

Description: Good. Sewn binding. Paper over boards. 219 p. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: Great Buy Books, WA, USA

Reliability: Best

used book

If I Should Die Before I Wake

by Mel White

price: $1.99

Ships from CA, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Hardcover Publisher: Thomas Nelson Inc Date Published: 1986 ISBN-13: 9780840755087 ISBN: 0840755082

Description: Good. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: Hawk Books, CA, USA

Reliability: Best

If I Should Die Before I Wake used book

If I Should Die Before I Wake

by Falwell, Jerry

price: $2.50

Ships from MN, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Hardcover Publisher: Thomas Nelson Publishers Date Published: 1986 ISBN-13: 9780840755087 ISBN: 0840755082

Description: Fine in very good dust jacket. Very light shelf wear. No marks. Tight, square book. Sewn binding. Paper over boards. 219 p. Audience: General/trade. Pro-Life. An alternative to abortion. read more

condition:

Book: Fine/Like New

 

seller information:

Name: Susan Larson, MN, USA

Reliability: Best

used book

If I Should Die Before I Wake

by Falwell, Jerry

price: $2.75

Ships from VA, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Edition: 2nd Binding: Hardcover Publisher: Thomas Nelson, Many Date Published: 1986 ISBN-13: 9780840755087 ISBN: 0840755082

Description: Cover Art. Very Good in Very Good jacket. Hard Back. 8vo-over 7¾"-9¾" tall. The hard cover and the jacket has very light shelf wear...................We are very careful when we list our books, but sometimes something minor may get by. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: Add-More Books, VA, USA

Reliability: Best

new book

If I Should Die Before I Wake

by White, Mel

price: $2.99

Ships from FL, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Hardcover Publisher: Thomas Nelson Inc Date Published: 3/1/1986 ISBN-13: 9780840755087 ISBN: 0840755082

Description: New. 0840755082 We value your satisfaction and our feedback! Thanks X21L. read more

condition:

Book: New

 

seller information:

Name: Nangsuer, FL, USA

Reliability: Best

used book

If I Should Die Before I Wake...

by Falwell, Jerry

price: $3.00

Ships from OR, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Hardcover Publisher: Thomas Nelson Incorporated, Nashville, TN, U.S.A. Date Published: 1986 ISBN-13: 9780840755087 ISBN: 0840755082

Description: Very Good in Very Good jacket. GIFT QUALITY. 8vo-over 7¾"-9¾" tall. A compassionate look at women facing unplanned pregnancy. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: Friesen's Books Online, OR, USA

Reliability: Best

used book

If I Should Die Before I Wake

by Mel White; Jerry Falwell

price: $3.95

Ships from TN, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Hardcover ISBN-13: 9780840755087 ISBN: 0840755082

Description: Very good. Book is in very good condition. Name is written inside front cover. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: RF Ventures, TN, USA

Reliability: Best

used book

If I Should Die Before I Wake

by Mel White; Collaborator-Jerry Falwell

price: $3.99

Ships from MI, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Hardcover Publisher: Thomas Nelson Inc Date Published: 1986-03 ISBN-13: 9780840755087 ISBN: 0840755082

Description: Good. Ex-library copy with typical markings and attachments. Text is clean, bright, and unmarked. Binding is tight slightly cocked. DJ is VG, in mylar cover. Careful packaging and fast shipping. We recommend EXPEDITED MAIL for even faster delivery! read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: Icapsa Used Books, MI, USA

Reliability: Best


Page 1 of 4: 1 2 3 4 Next>

*What is a Wishlist?

 

 

Our Money-Back Guarantee

We guarantee every item's condition, as described on Alibris. If you are not satisfied that an item is as described, return your purchase for a refund.