New & used books and rare & out-of-print booksNew & used DVDs, VHS tapes, and hard-to-find moviesNew & used CDs, cassettes, and hard-to-find music
Alibris for Libraries Are you a bookseller?
search
search all sellers in
by title / ISBN
by author
by subject
search books search movies search pop/jazz search classical
subscribe & win

Sign up for our newsletter and enter to win FREE books.

your e-mail address Send!

Image not available

available COPIES

 

How to Really Know Your Child

by Ross Campbell, M.D.

Synopsis not available.
Page 1 of 2   change currency
sort by
used book

How to Really Know Your Child

by Campbell, Ross

price: $1.99

Ships from MO, USA

Binding: Hardcover ISBN-13: 9780896933033 ISBN: 0896933032

Description: Good. Hardcover with dust jacket. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: Violet Sunshine Books, MO, USA

Reliability: Excellent

used book

How to Really Know Your Child

by Ross Campbell

price: $1.99

Ships from FL, USA

Binding: Hardcover Publisher: Scripture Pr Pubns Date Published: 1987 ISBN-13: 9780896933033 ISBN: 0896933032

Description: A wonderful copy with some minor edgewear to the cover. Dust Jacket has some edgewear present. -, Hard Cover, Very Good / Very Good. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: Sea Shell Books, FL, USA

Reliability: Excellent

used book

How to Really Know Your Child

by Ross Campbell

price: $1.99

Ships from FL, USA

Binding: Hardcover Publisher: Scripture Pr Pubns Date Published: 1987 ISBN-13: 9780896933033 ISBN: 0896933032

Description: A wonderful copy with some minor edgewear to the cover. Dust Jacket may have chips and close tears. -, Hard Cover, Very Good / Good. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: Sea Shell Books, FL, USA

Reliability: Excellent

used book

How to Really Know Your Child

by Ross Campbell

price: $1.99

Ships from FL, USA

Binding: Hardcover Publisher: Scripture Pr Pubns Date Published: 1987 ISBN-13: 9780896933033 ISBN: 0896933032

Description: A wonderful copy with some minor edgewear to the cover. Dust Jacket has some edgewear present. -, Hard Cover, Very Good / Very Good. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: Sea Shell Books, FL, USA

Reliability: Excellent

used book

How to Really Know Your Child

by Ross Campbell

price: $2.90

Ships from CA, USA

Binding: Hardcover Publisher: Scripture Pr Pubns Date Published: 1987 ISBN-13: 9780896933033 ISBN: 0896933032

Description: Very Good in VERY GOOD jacket. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: Bank of Books, CA, USA

Reliability: Excellent

used book

How to Really Know Your Child

by Campbell, Ross, M.D.

price: $2.95

Ships from TN, USA

Binding: Hard cover Publisher: Victor Date Published: 1987 ISBN-13: 9780896933033 ISBN: 0896933032

Description: Fine in very good dust jacket. Sewn binding. Paper over boards. 156 p. Audience: General/trade. read more

condition:

Book: Fine/Like New

 

seller information:

Name: Siu Jing Tong, TN, USA

Reliability: Excellent

used book

How to Really Know Your Child

by Campbell, Ross

price: $2.95

Ships from TX, USA

Binding: Hardcover Publisher: Scripture Pr Pubns Date Published: 07/01/87 ISBN-13: 9780896933033 ISBN: 0896933032

Description: Very Good in Very Good jacket. Hardcover book is Used, but in Very Good condition; Dust Jacket is Very Good, but lightly Scuffed; Book is Clean and Tight... read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: Used Book Shelf, TX, USA

Reliability: Excellent

used book

How to Really Know Your Child

by Ross Campbell

price: $2.95

Ships from CA, USA

Binding: Hardcover Publisher: Scripture Pr Pubns Date Published: 1987-07 ISBN-13: 9780896933033 ISBN: 0896933032

Description: Like New in Very Good jacket. Only flaws to this unread and unmarked book are to the dj ehich is shelf-wear, light scuffing/rubbed and a some very small cuts/tears at edges. read more

condition:

Book: Fine/Like New

 

seller information:

Name: Rik's Books, CA, USA

Reliability: Excellent

used book

How to Really Know Your Child

by Campbell, Ross

price: $3.00

Ships from OK, USA

Binding: Hard Cover Publisher: Scripture Pr Pubns, Colorado Springs, Colorado, U.S.A. Date Published: 1987 ISBN-13: 9780896933033 ISBN: 0896933032

Description: Very Good in Good jacket. Book is in very good shape. small tear on jacket. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: ABS Online, OK, USA

Reliability: Excellent

used book

How to Really Know Your Child (Relationships)

by Ross Campbell

price: $6.48

Ships from IN, USA

Binding: Paperback Publisher: SP Trust Date Published: 1995 ISBN-13: 9780946515486 ISBN: 0946515484

Description: GOOD. USED. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: Owls Books, IN, USA

Reliability: Excellent

used audio book

How to Really Know Your Child / Audio Cassette

price: $8.92

Ships from TX, USA

Binding: Audiobook Cassette ISBN-13: 9780896935518 ISBN: 0896935515

Description: Good. There is 2 Casstte's Tape's No Book's. May have library marks or stickers. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: AshleysBooks, TX, USA

Reliability: Excellent

used book

How to Really Know Your Child

by Campbell Dr Ross: Likes Ruth

price: $10.99

Ships from UNITED KINGDOM

Edition: Reprint Binding: Paperback Publisher: Scripture Press, UK Date Published: 1988 ISBN-13: 9780946515486 ISBN: 0946515484

Description: Good in None as Published jacket. 12mo-over 6¾"-7¾" tall. Paperback. Lightly rubbed/creased but otherwise good condition. Securely packed and promptly despatched from our UK warehouse. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: c-books, UNITED KINGDOM

Reliability: Excellent

used book

How to Really Know Your Child (Relationships)

by Campbell, Ross

price: $34.44

Ships from FL, USA

Binding: Paperback Publisher: SP Trust Date Published: 12/31/1995 ISBN-13: 9780946515486 ISBN: 0946515484

Description: Very Good. 0946515484 All es answered quickly. We value your satisfaction and our feedback! THANKS 19P. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: Nangsuer, FL, USA

Reliability: Excellent

used music

How to Really Know Your Child / Audio Cassette

by Ross Campbell

price: $1.99

Ships from WA, USA

Format: Audio Cassette Label: Chariot Victor Books Date: 1987 UPC: 0896935515

Description: GOOD. USED. read more

condition:

Overall: Good

 

seller information:

Name: Great Buy Books, WA, USA

Reliability: Very Good

used book

How to Really Know Your Child

by Ross Campbell

price: $1.99

Ships from WA, USA

Binding: Hardcover ISBN-13: 9780896933033 ISBN: 0896933032

Description: Good. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: thriftbooks, WA, USA

Reliability: Very Good

used book

How to Really Know Your Child

by Ross Campbell

price: $2.90

Ships from WA, USA

Binding: Hardcover ISBN-13: 9780896933033 ISBN: 0896933032

Description: Reader copy. read more

condition:

see description

 

seller information:

Name: thriftbooks, WA, USA

Reliability: Very Good

used book

How to Really Know Your Child

by Ross Campbell

price: $2.95

Ships from IN, USA

Binding: Hardcover ISBN-13: 9780896933033 ISBN: 0896933032

Description: Good. Former Library book. Shows some signs of wear, and may have some markings on the inside. Shipped to over one million happy customers! read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: Better World Books, IN, USA

Reliability: Very Good

new book

How to Really Know Your Child

by Campbell, Ross

price: $3.99

Ships from MD, USA

Binding: Hardcover Publisher: Scripture Pr Pubns ISBN-13: 9780896933033 ISBN: 0896933032

Description: New. 0896933032 *100% Money Back Guarantee if you are not completely satisfied with your book. *Including your and handling charge and you can KEEP THE BOOK! FREE UPGRADE to d on all items $19.99 or greater. Just choose standard-we'll take care of the rest. If there is ever any reason you cannot give us a 5 star rating please e us before posting so we can make things right. FREE Confirmation and Tracking Number from the USPS with EVERY ORDER. Buy with confidence. Same Day. read more

condition:

Book: New

 

seller information:

Name: Books For Less, MD, USA

Reliability: Very Good

used book

How to Really Know Your Child: Help Your Child Grow Into Spiritual Maturity...

price: $10.99

Ships from UNITED KINGDOM

Binding: Softcover ISBN-13: 9780946515486 ISBN: 0946515484

Description: Good. In good/very good condition. Immediate dispatch by 1st class post ^o^. (sc1) read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: Cherub Books, UNITED KINGDOM

Reliability: Very Good

used book

How to Really Know Your Child

by R. Campbell

price: $12.06

Ships from IN, USA

Binding: Softcover ISBN-13: 9781898938569 ISBN: 1898938563

Description: Very Good. Great condition for a used book! Minimal wear. Shipped to over one million happy customers. Your purchase benefits world literacy! read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: Better World Books, IN, USA

Reliability: Very Good

used book

How to Really Know Your Child: Help Your Child Grow Into Spiritual Maturity (Relationships)

by Ross Campbell

price: $12.71

Ships from SHROPS, UNITED KINGDOM

Binding: Paperback Publisher: SP Trust Date Published: 1995 ISBN-13: 9780946515486 ISBN: 0946515484

Description: Acceptable. Acceptable book with spine creasing, rubbing, some tanning from storage. read more

condition:

see description

 

seller information:

Name: Pima International, SHROPS, UNITED KINGDOM

Reliability: Very Good

used book

How to Really Know Your Child

by Campbell, R.

price: $13.71

Ships from UNITED KINGDOM

Binding: Paperback Publisher: SP Trust Date Published: 08/05/1998 ISBN-13: 9781898938569 ISBN: 1898938563

Description: Used-Good. DISPATCHED SAME DAY FROM UK WAREHOUSE. GREAT BOOK IN GOOD OR BETTER CONDITION. UK DELIVERY 2-5 DAYS, INTERNATIONAL ORDERS SENT PRIORITY AIRMAIL TO REACH USA IN 7-12 DAYS AND REST OF WORLD IN 7-14 DAYS. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: AwesomeBooks, UNITED KINGDOM

Reliability: Very Good

used book

How to Really Know Your Child

by Ross Campbell

price: $43.59

Ships from FL, USA

Binding: Hardcover Publisher: Scripture Pr Pubns Date Published: 1987 ISBN-13: 9780896933033 ISBN: 0896933032

Description: Very good read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

Available qty: 4

 

seller information:

Name: More Books, FL, USA

Reliability: Very Good

used book

How to Really Know Your Child (Relationships)

by Ross Campbell

price: $47.93

Ships from FL, USA

Binding: Paperback Publisher: SP Trust Date Published: 1995 ISBN-13: 9780946515486 ISBN: 0946515484

Description: Very good read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

Available qty: 3

 

seller information:

Name: More Books, FL, USA

Reliability: Very Good

used audio book

How to Really Know Your Child / Audio Cassette

by Ross Campbell

price: $49.35

Ships from FL, USA

Binding: Audio Cassette Publisher: Chariot Victor Books Date Published: 1987 ISBN-13: 9780896935518 ISBN: 0896935515

Description: Very good read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

Available qty: 2

 

seller information:

Name: More Books, FL, USA

Reliability: Very Good


Page 1 of 2: 1 2 Next>

*What is a Wishlist?