available COPIES
Harlequin Presents #1649: Tender Assault
by
Anne Mather
Synopsis not available.
Your search: Books » Harlequin Presents #1649: Tender Assault
(184 available copies)
Page 1 of 8
Harlequin Presents #1649: Tender Assault
by
Mather, Anne
Ships from
NV,
USA
Binding: Mass Market Paperback
Publisher: Harlequin Books
Date Published: 1994
ISBN-13: 9780373116492
ISBN: 0373116497
Description: Very Good. Mass market (rack) paperback. Glued binding. read more
Harlequin Presents #1649: Tender Assault
by
Mather, Anne
Ships from
CA,
USA
Binding: Mass-market paperback
Publisher: Harlequin Books
Date Published: 1993
ISBN-13: 9780373116492
ISBN: 0373116497
Description: Good. No dust jacket as issued. Cover has light wear, spine is creased, initials on front end page/top edge of page, pages are otherwise unmarked. Mass market (rack) paperback. Glued binding. Audience: General/trade. read more
condition:
Book:
seller information:
Name:
Renee's Books ,
CA,
USA
Reliability:
Harlequin Presents #1649: Tender Assault
by
Mather, Anne
Ships from
MN,
USA
Binding: Mass-market paperback
Publisher: Harlequin Books
Date Published: 1994
ISBN-13: 9780373116492
ISBN: 0373116497
Description: Very good. No dust jacket as issued. Light edge and corner wear. No marks. Tight binding. Tanned pages. Mass market (rack) paperback. Glued binding. Audience: General/trade. read more
condition:
Book:
seller information:
Name:
Susan Larson ,
MN,
USA
Reliability:
Tender Assault
by
Mather, Anne
Ships from
TX,
USA
Binding: Mass Market Paperback
Publisher: Harlequin Books, New York
Date Published: 1994
ISBN-13: 9780373116492
ISBN: 0373116497
Description: Good. read more
Tender Assault
by
Mather, Anne
Ships from
TX,
USA
Binding: Mass Market Paperback
Publisher: Harlequin Books, Old Tappan, New Jersey, U.S. A
Date Published: 1994
ISBN-13: 9780373116492
ISBN: 0373116497
Description: Very Good. read more
Tender Assault
by
Mather, Anne
Ships from
TX,
USA
Binding: Mass Market Paperback
Publisher: Harlequin, New York
Date Published: 1994
ISBN-13: 9780373116492
ISBN: 0373116497
Description: Good. read more
Tender Assault
by
Mather, Anne
Ships from
TX,
USA
Binding: Mass Market Paperback
Publisher: Harlequin, New York
Date Published: 1993
ISBN-13: 9780373116492
ISBN: 0373116497
Description: Very Good. Light wear and tear. read more
Tender Assault
by
Mather, Anne
Ships from
TX,
USA
Binding: Mass Market Paperback
Publisher: Harlequin Books, New York
Date Published: 1994
ISBN-13: 9780373116492
ISBN: 0373116497
Description: Good. read more
Tender Assault
by
Mather, Anne
Ships from
TX,
USA
Binding: Mass Market Paperback
Publisher: Harlequin Books, New York
Date Published: 1994
ISBN-13: 9780373116492
ISBN: 0373116497
Description: Very Good. read more
Tender Assault-Harlequin Presents #1649
by
Mather, Anne
Ships from
ME,
USA
Binding: Mass Market Paperback
Publisher: Harlequin
Date Published: 1993
ISBN-13: 9780373116492
ISBN: 0373116497
Description: Fine. read more
condition:
Book:
seller information:
Name:
Paperbacks ,
ME,
USA
Reliability:
Tender Assault-Harlequin Presents 1649
by
Mather, Anne
Ships from
ME,
USA
Binding: Mass Market Paperback
Publisher: Harlequin
Date Published: 1993
ISBN-13: 9780373116492
ISBN: 0373116497
Description: Fine. read more
condition:
Book:
seller information:
Name:
Paperbacks ,
ME,
USA
Reliability:
Tender Assault
by
Mather, Anne
Ships from
MI,
USA
Edition: First Edition
Binding: Paperback
Publisher: HARLEQUIN
Date Published: 1994
ISBN-13: 9780373116492
ISBN: 0373116497
Description: Very Good. {VG++} Mass Market Paperback; Harlequin Presents #1649; Has bookstore stamp or person's name in or on the book. FIRST EDITION. read more
condition:
Book:
seller information:
Name:
Fleamarketbooks ,
MI,
USA
Reliability:
Tender Assault (Harlequin Presents, No 1649)
by
Mather, Anne
Ships from
ME,
USA
Binding: Softcover
Publisher: Harlequin, Old Tappan, New Jersey, U.S.A.
Date Published: 1994
ISBN-13: 9780373116492
ISBN: 0373116497
Description: VG. Very Good. read more
condition:
Book:
seller information:
Name:
AuthorOne Books ,
ME,
USA
Reliability:
Tender Assault (Harlequin Presents, No 1649)
by
Mather, Anne
Ships from
ME,
USA
Binding: Softcover
Publisher: Harlequin, Old Tappan, New Jersey, U.S.A.
Date Published: 1994
ISBN-13: 9780373116492
ISBN: 0373116497
Description: Good. Creases on spine. read more
condition:
Book:
seller information:
Name:
AuthorOne Books ,
ME,
USA
Reliability:
Tender Assault (Harlequin Presents, No 1649)
by
Mather, Anne
Ships from
NV,
USA
Binding: PAPERBACK
Publisher: Harlequin
ISBN-13: 9780373116492
ISBN: 0373116497
Description: Very Good. 0373116497 Great condition paperback book, clean pages, mild creases to spine, some edge/corner rubs, this book is GREAT! Shop & Save With US. read more
condition:
Book:
seller information:
Name:
Kjcactusbooks ,
NV,
USA
Reliability:
Tender Assault (Harlequin Presents, No 1649)
by
Anne Mather
Ships from
IA,
USA
Binding: Paperback
Publisher: Harlequin
Date Published: 1994-04-01
ISBN-13: 9780373116492
ISBN: 0373116497
Description: Good. MMPB. CLEAN AND SOLID. read more
condition:
Book:
seller information:
Name:
Jana moseley ,
IA,
USA
Reliability:
Tender Assault
by
Mather, Anne
Ships from
IL,
USA
Binding: Mass Market Paperback
Publisher: Harlequin Books
Date Published: 1994
ISBN-13: 9780373116492
ISBN: 0373116497
Description: Good. No Jacket. Corners Bumped, Spine NOT Creased, Interior Unmarked, Good Copy. read more
condition:
Book:
seller information:
Name:
Solanbooks ,
IL,
USA
Reliability:
Tender Assault
by
Mather, Anne
Ships from
IL,
USA
Binding: Mass Market Paperback
Publisher: Harlequin Books
Date Published: 1994
ISBN-13: 9780373116492
ISBN: 0373116497
Description: Good. No Jacket. Spine Creased, Sm. Mark First Page, Corners/Edges Bumped, Text Is Unmarked, Good Copy. read more
condition:
Book:
seller information:
Name:
Solanbooks ,
IL,
USA
Reliability:
Tender Assault (Harlequin Presents, No 1649)
by
Mather, Anne
Ships from
MO,
USA
Binding: Mass Market Paperback
Publisher: Harlequin, Old Tappan, New Jersey, U.S.A.
Date Published: 1994
ISBN-13: 9780373116492
ISBN: 0373116497
Description: Fine. 0373116497 Mass market paperback, previously read used book in like new condition, some very minor shelf wear, no rips or tears. _ read more
condition:
Book:
seller information:
Name:
Lighthouse Books ,
MO,
USA
Reliability:
Tender Assault (Harlequin Presents, No 1649)
by
Mather, Anne
Ships from
MO,
USA
Binding: Mass Market Paperback
Publisher: Harlequin, Old Tappan, New Jersey, U.S.A.
Date Published: 1994
ISBN-13: 9780373116492
ISBN: 0373116497
Description: Good. 0373116497 Mass market paperback, previously read used book in good condition, varying degrees of shelf wear, some spine creases, m..._ read more
condition:
Book:
seller information:
Name:
Lighthouse Books ,
MO,
USA
Reliability:
Tender Assault
by
Anne Mather
Ships from
MO,
USA
Binding: Mass Market Paperback
Publisher: Toronto: Harlequin Books,
Date Published: 1993
ISBN-13: 9780373116492
ISBN: 0373116497
Description: Fine. 186 pp. C over and pages like new. read more
condition:
Book:
seller information:
Name:
SQuicks Books 4U ,
MO,
USA
Reliability:
Tender Assault
by
Mather, Anne
Ships from
FL,
USA
Binding: Softcover
Publisher: Harlequin Enterprises, Limited, Don Mills, ON, Canada
Date Published: 1994
ISBN-13: 9780373116492
ISBN: 0373116497
Description: Good + Paperback read more
condition:
Book:
seller information:
Name:
L P Quast-Roye ,
FL,
USA
Reliability:
Tender Assault
by
Mather, Anne
Ships from
FL,
USA
Binding: Softcover
Publisher: Harlequin Enterprises, Limited, Don Mills, ON, Canada
Date Published: 1994
ISBN-13: 9780373116492
ISBN: 0373116497
Description: Good. Paperback Harlequin presents # 1649. read more
condition:
Book:
seller information:
Name:
L P Quast-Roye ,
FL,
USA
Reliability:
Tender Assault
by
Mather, Anne
Ships from
FL,
USA
Binding: Softcover
Publisher: Harlequin Enterprises, Limited, Don Mills, ON, Canada
Date Published: 1994
ISBN-13: 9780373116492
ISBN: 0373116497
Description: Very Good. Paperback HARLEQUIN PRESENTS #1649. read more
condition:
Book:
seller information:
Name:
L P Quast-Roye ,
FL,
USA
Reliability:
Harlequin Presents #1649: Tender Assault
by
Mather, Anne
Ships from
FL,
USA
Binding: Mass-market paperback
Publisher: Harlequin Books
Date Published: 1994
ISBN-13: 9780373116492
ISBN: 0373116497
Description: Good. No dust jacket as issued. Mass market (rack) paperback. Glued binding. Audience: General/trade. BLACK MARK ON TOP PAGES, SLIGHT SPINE TILT AND CREASING read more
condition:
Book:
seller information:
Name:
L P Quast-Roye ,
FL,
USA
Reliability:
Customer rating:
3.1
out of 5
Would recommend?: Yes
6 out of 7
We guarantee every item's condition, as described on Alibris. If you are not satisfied that an item is as described, return your purchase for a refund.