Synopsis not available.
Your search: Books » Hand Reflexology Workbook: How to Work
(65 available copies)
Page 1 of 3
Hand Reflexology Workbook: How to Work
by
Carter, Mildred
Ships from
NV,
USA
Binding: Trade Paperback
Publisher: Prentice Hall
Date Published: 1977
ISBN-13: 9780133836042
ISBN: 0133836045
Description: Very Good. Trade paperback (US). Glued binding. read more
Hand Reflexology: Key to Perfect Health
by
Carter, Mildred
Ships from
NV,
USA
Binding: PAPERBACK
Publisher: Prentice Hall
ISBN-13: 9780133836042
ISBN: 0133836045
Description: Very Good. 0133836045 Great condition Soft Cover book, clean pages, mild creases to spine, light edge/corner rubs, this book is GREAT! Shop & Save With US. read more
condition:
Book:
seller information:
Name:
Kjcactusbooks ,
NV,
USA
Reliability:
Hand Reflexology Workbook: How to Work
by
Carter, Mildred
Ships from
AZ,
USA
Binding: Trade paperback
Publisher: Prentice Hall
Date Published: 1977
ISBN-13: 9780133836042
ISBN: 0133836045
Description: Good. Trade paperback (US). Glued binding. read more
condition:
Book:
seller information:
Name:
SuperFlyBooks ,
AZ,
USA
Reliability:
Hand Reflexology
by
Mildred Carter
Ships from
FL,
USA
Binding: Softcover
Publisher: Prentice Hall
Date Published: 1978
ISBN-13: 9780133836042
ISBN: 0133836045
Description: A good reading copy only. -, Trade PaperBack, Good / Good. read more
condition:
Book:
seller information:
Name:
Sea Shell Books ,
FL,
USA
Reliability:
Hand Reflexology: Key to Perfect Health
by
Mildred Carter
Ships from
FL,
USA
Binding: Softcover
Publisher: Prentice Hall
Date Published: 1978
ISBN-13: 9780133836042
ISBN: 0133836045
Description: A good reading copy only. Previous owners name inscribed inside front. -, Trade PaperBack, Good / read more
condition:
Book:
seller information:
Name:
Sea Shell Books ,
FL,
USA
Reliability:
Hand Reflexology Workbook: How to Work
by
Carter, Mildred
Ships from
NV,
USA
Binding: Trade paperback
Publisher: Prentice Hall
Date Published: 1977
ISBN-13: 9780133836042
ISBN: 0133836045
Description: Good. No dust jacket as issued. Trade paperback (US). Glued binding. Audience: General/trade. read more
condition:
Book:
seller information:
Name:
DON BUNNELL ,
NV,
USA
Reliability:
Hand Reflexology
by
Mildred Carter
Ships from
WA,
USA
Binding: Softcover
Publisher: Prentice Hall
ISBN-13: 9780133836042
ISBN: 0133836045
Description: Fair. read more
Hand Reflexology
by
Mildred Carter
Ships from
WA,
USA
Binding: Softcover
Publisher: Prentice Hall
ISBN-13: 9780133836042
ISBN: 0133836045
Description: Good. Light shelf wear and minimal interior marks. Millions of satisfied customers and climbing. Thriftbooks is the name you can trust, guaranteed. Spend Less. Read More. read more
Hand Reflexology
by
Mildred Carter
Ships from
IN,
USA
ISBN-13: 9780133836042
ISBN: 0133836045
Description: Very Good. Great condition for a used book! Minimal wear. Shipped to over one million happy customers. Your purchase benefits world literacy! read more
Hand Reflexology Workbook: How to Work
by
Carter, Mildred
Ships from
GA,
USA
Binding: Trade paperback
Publisher: Prentice Hall
Date Published: 1977
ISBN-13: 9780133836042
ISBN: 0133836045
Description: Good. Trade paperback (US). Glued binding. read more
condition:
Book:
seller information:
Name:
HippoBooks ,
GA,
USA
Reliability:
Hand Reflexology: Key to Perfect Health
by
Carter, Mildred
Ships from
MI,
USA
Binding: PAPERBACK
Publisher: Prentice Hall
ISBN-13: 9780133836042
ISBN: 0133836045
Description: Good. 0133836045 Good Condition, Some Shelfwear, Ships Fast. read more
condition:
Book:
seller information:
Name:
OnlyClearance ,
MI,
USA
Reliability:
Hand Reflexology: Key to Perfect Health
by
Carter, Mildred
Ships from
OR,
USA
Binding: Softcover
ISBN-13: 9780133836042
ISBN: 0133836045
Description: Good. Gently used-small whiteout, inside cover-no tears. read more
Hand Reflexology
by
Mildred Carter
Ships from
TX,
USA
Binding: Paperback
Publisher: Prentice Hall
Date Published: 1978-01
ISBN-13: 9780133836042
ISBN: 0133836045
Description: Good. Text clean, binding good. We process quickly and carefully. read more
condition:
Book:
seller information:
Name:
Hub City Books ,
TX,
USA
Reliability:
Hand Reflexology: Key to Perfect Health
by
Carter, Mildred
Ships from
CA,
USA
Binding: Softcover
ISBN-13: 9780133836042
ISBN: 0133836045
Description: Acceptable. Softcover, Reward Books, no publishing date found, cover has wear, bends and a corner bend, names inside front cover, text is clean with many illustrations and photographs, slightly tanned, spine is tight, ships within 24 hr. sku B 10 C. read more
Hand Reflexology: Key to Perfect Health
by
Carter, Mildred
Ships from
NY,
USA
Edition: Later Printing
Binding: Trade Paperback
Publisher: Parker Publishing Company, NY
Date Published: 1980
ISBN-13: 9780133836042
ISBN: 0133836045
Description: With Drawings & Photographs. Fair-Good. No Jacket. read more
condition:
Book:
seller information:
Name:
Terra Books ,
NY,
USA
Reliability:
Hand Reflexology: Key to Perfect Health
by
Carter, Mildred
Ships from
CA,
USA
Edition: Softcover Ed
Binding: Softcover
Publisher: Parker Publishing Company, West Nyack, NY
Date Published: 1980
ISBN-13: 9780133836042
ISBN: 0133836045
Description: Very Good-/Softcover. 0-13-383604-5. read more
condition:
Book:
seller information:
Name:
Bookhawk ,
CA,
USA
Reliability:
Hand Reflexology
by
Carter, Mildred
Ships from
IL,
USA
Binding: Paperback
Publisher: Prentice Hall
Date Published: 1978
ISBN-13: 9780133836042
ISBN: 0133836045
Description: Very Good. No spinal creasing. No store stamps. Name written inside. Slight edgewear. read more
Hand Reflexology
by
Mildred Carter
Ships from
IL,
USA
Binding: Paperback
Publisher: Prentice Hall
Date Published: 1978
ISBN-13: 9780133836042
ISBN: 0133836045
Description: Good. Clean text; corner wear; some edge browning; prev owner label. read more
condition:
Book:
seller information:
Name:
The Bookworm ,
IL,
USA
Reliability:
Hand Reflexology: Key to Perfect Health
by
Carter, Mildred
Ships from
CA,
USA
Edition: Reprint
Binding: Trade Paperback
Publisher: Reward Books
Date Published: 1980
ISBN-13: 9780133836042
ISBN: 0133836045
Description: Very Good. read more
condition:
Book:
seller information:
Name:
Ahab Books ,
CA,
USA
Reliability:
Hand Reflexology: Key to Perfect Health
by
Carter, Mildred
Ships from
CA,
USA
Binding: Softcover
Publisher: Pearson Education Canada, Newmarket, ON, Canada
Date Published: 1977
ISBN-13: 9780133836042
ISBN: 0133836045
Description: Good. read more
Hand Reflexology: Key to Perfect Health
by
Carter, Mildred
Ships from
MA,
USA
Binding: Softcover
ISBN-13: 9780133836042
ISBN: 0133836045
Description: Carter, Mildred., Parker Pub., nd (1977), c1975, reward edition, illus. soft cover, fine, 257 pp w/index, B & W photographic illus., 8vo, "...can bring almost immediate relief..." read more
condition:
Book:
seller information:
Name:
The Book Store ,
MA,
USA
Reliability:
Hand Reflexology
by
Carter, Mildred
Ships from
CA,
USA
Binding: Softcover
Publisher: Prentice Hall
Date Published: 1978
ISBN-13: 9780133836042
ISBN: 0133836045
Description: Very Good+ with no DJ. 0133836045. Mild foxing. Mild surface and edgewear.; Inside clean and clear of marks.; 258 pages. read more
condition:
Book:
seller information:
Name:
BPC Books ,
CA,
USA
Reliability:
Hand Reflexology: Key to Perfect Health
by
Carter, Mildred
Ships from
PA,
USA
Edition: NO PRINTING NOTED
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: PARKER PUB., Scarborough, ON, Canada
Date Published: 1977
ISBN-13: 9780133836042
ISBN: 0133836045
Description: Very Good in Very Good jacket. HEALTH. 8vo-over 7¾"-9¾" tall. 257 PAGES. ORANGE JACKET. LIGHT RUBBING AT JACKET EDGES. BOOK IS CLEAN, BRIGHT AND SECURE. read more
condition:
Book:
seller information:
Name:
Jacque Mongelli ,
PA,
USA
Reliability:
Hand Reflexology
by
Carter, Mildred
Ships from
IA,
USA
Binding: Softcover
ISBN-13: 9780133836042
ISBN: 0133836045
Description: Good; Collectible. Paperback. Parker Publishing 1981. Clean and tight with page edges slightly tanned. read more
condition:
Book:
seller information:
Name:
Judith Eaton ,
IA,
USA
Reliability:
Hand Reflexology: Key to Perfect Health
by
Carter, Mildred
Ships from
FL,
USA
Binding: Paperback
Publisher: Prentice Hall
Date Published: 1/1/1978
ISBN-13: 9780133836042
ISBN: 0133836045
Description: Very Good. 0133836045 Thanks 15V. read more
condition:
Book:
seller information:
Name:
Nangsuer ,
FL,
USA
Reliability:
Be the first to write a review
& you could win a FREE gift!
Share this book
We guarantee every item's condition, as described on Alibris. If you are not satisfied that an item is as described, return your purchase for a refund.