|
Future Positive: International Co-Operation in the 21st Century
by
Michael Edwards
Ships from
CA,
USA
Binding: Paperback
Publisher: Earthscan Publications
Date Published: 2001
ISBN-13: 9781853837401
ISBN: 1853837407
Description: Very Good. Very Clean Copy-Over 500, 000 Internet Orders Filled. read more
|
|
Future Positive: International Co-Operation in the 21st Century
by
Michael Edwards
Ships from
CA,
USA
Binding: Paperback
Publisher: Earthscan Publications
Date Published: 2001
ISBN-13: 9781853837401
ISBN: 1853837407
Description: Very Good. Very Clean Copy-Over 500, 000 Internet Orders Filled. read more
|
|
Future Positive: International Co-Operation in the 21st Century
by
Michael Edwards
Ships from
WA,
USA
Binding: Softcover
Publisher: Earthscan Publications
ISBN-13: 9781853837401
ISBN: 1853837407
Description: Good. Light shelf wear and minimal interior marks. Millions of satisfied customers and climbing. Thriftbooks is the name you can trust, guaranteed. Spend Less. Read More. read more
|
|
Future Positive: International Co-Operation in the 21st Century
by
Michael Edwards
Ships from
IN,
USA
Binding: Softcover
ISBN-13: 9781853837401
ISBN: 1853837407
Description: Good. Shows some signs of wear, and may have some markings on the inside. Shipped to over one million happy customers. Your purchase benefits world literacy! read more
|
|
Future Positive: International Co-Operation in the 21st Century
by
Michael Edwards
Ships from
MD,
USA
Edition: reprint
Binding: Hardcover
ISBN-13: 9781853836312
ISBN: 1853836311
Description: Good. [ No Hassle 30 Day Returns ] [ Underlining/Highlighting: NONE ] [ Writing: NONE ] [ Torn pages: NO ] [ Broken Seams: NO ] Publisher: Earthscan Publications Pub Date: 7/15/2000 Binding: Hardcover Pages: 304. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
BookHolders,
MD,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
Future Positive: International Co-Operation in the 21st Century
Ships from
IA,
USA
Binding: Softcover
ISBN-13: 9781853837401
ISBN: 1853837407
Description: Used-Very Good. Has some highlighting. Light wear. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
Circular Books,
IA,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
Future Positive: International Co-Operation in the 21st Century
by
Michael Edwards
Ships from
MD,
USA
Binding: Paperback
Publisher: Earthscan Publications
Date Published: 2001-06-01
ISBN-13: 9781853837401
ISBN: 1853837407
Description: Very Good. Paperback. Text is clean and unmarked. Corners show a little wear but are still crisp. Covers have light shelf wear. Spine uncreased. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
Sean_at_Reiters,
MD,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
Future Positive: International Cooperation in the 21st Century
by
Edwards, Michael
Ships from
GA,
USA
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Earthscan Publications
Date Published: 2000
ISBN-13: 9781853836312
ISBN: 1853836311
Description: Good. Sewn binding. Cloth over boards. 304 p. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
HippoBooks,
GA,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
Future Positive: International Co-Operation in the 21st Century
by
Edwards, Michael
Ships from
NY,
USA
Binding: PAPERBACK
Publisher: Earthscan Publications
ISBN-13: 9781853837401
ISBN: 1853837407
Description: Fine. 1853837407 Reprint. Near fine. read more
|
|
Future Positive: International Co-Operation in the 21st Century
by
Michael Edwards
Ships from
NJ,
USA
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Earthscan Publications
Date Published: 2000
ISBN-13: 9781853836312
ISBN: 1853836311
Description: New. Moderate wear on cover, clean inside GoodwillnyBooks is committed to providing each customer with the highest standard of customer service. You may return new items within 30 days of delivery for a full refund. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
GoodwillnyBooks,
NJ,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
Future Positive: International Co-Operation in the 21st Century
by
Michael Edwards
Ships from
,
UNITED KINGDOM
Binding: Paperback
Publisher: Earthscan Ltd
Date Published: 2000
ISBN-13: 9781853837401
ISBN: 1853837407
Description: Good. This book is in GOOD overall condition. It shows signs of having been read and has general light wear to the cover, spine and pages. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
Julies Bookshop,
,
UNITED KINGDOM
Reliability:

|
|
|
Future Positive: International Co-Operation in the 21st Century
by
Michael Edwards
Ships from
UNITED KINGDOM
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Earthscan Ltd
Date Published: 1999
ISBN-13: 9781853836312
ISBN: 1853836311
Description: Acceptable. **SHIPPED FROM UK** We believe you will be completely satisfied with our quick and reliable service. All orders are dispatched as swiftly as possible! Buy with confidence! read more
|
|
Future Positive: International Co-Operation in the 21st Century
by
Michael Edwards
Ships from
E. SX,
UNITED KINGDOM
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Earthscan Ltd
Date Published: 1999
ISBN-13: 9781853836312
ISBN: 1853836311
Description: Very Good. CLOTH HARDBACK, in a lightly rubbed and bumped dust jacket. Clean and tight with minor wear. Over twenty years selling secondhand books. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
Dim and Distant,
E. SX,
UNITED KINGDOM
Reliability:

|
|
|
Future Positive: International Co-Operation in the 21st Century
by
Edwards, Michael
Ships from
,
UNITED KINGDOM
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Earthscan Publications
ISBN-13: 9781853836312
ISBN: 1853836311
Description: Good. 1853836311 Ex library hardback in good condition. Quick despatch from the UK. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
GogaDirkBooks,
,
UNITED KINGDOM
Reliability:

|
|
|
Future Positive: International Co-Operation in the 21st Century
by
Michael Edwards
Ships from
UNITED KINGDOM
Binding: Paperback
Publisher: Earthscan Publications
Date Published: 2001/06/01
ISBN-13: 9781853837401
ISBN: 1853837407
Description: Fine. Very Good condition. read more
|
condition:
Book:

Available qty:
2
|
|
seller information:
Name:
aaninternational,
UNITED KINGDOM
Reliability:

|
|
|
Future Positive: International Co-Operation in the 21st Century
by
Michael Edwards
Ships from
CT,
USA
Binding: Softcover
ISBN-13: 9781853837401
ISBN: 1853837407
Description: New. read more
|
|
Future Positive: International Co-Operation in the 21st Century
by
Michael Edwards
Ships from
WA,
USA
Binding: Softcover
Publisher: Earthscan Publications
ISBN-13: 9781853837401
ISBN: 1853837407
Description: Good. Minimal damage to cover and binding. Pages show light use. With pride from Motor City. All books guaranteed. Best Service, Best Prices. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
Motor City Books,
WA,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
Future Positive: International Co-Operation in the 21st Century
by
Edwards, Michael
Ships from
UNITED KINGDOM
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Earthscan Publications
Date Published: 01/05/1999
ISBN-13: 9781853836312
ISBN: 1853836311
Description: Good. 1853836311. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
RENEGADE BOOKS LTD,
UNITED KINGDOM
Reliability:

|
|
|
Future Positive: International Co-Operation in the 21st Century
by
Michael Edwards
Ships from
UNITED KINGDOM
ISBN-13: 9781853836312
ISBN: 1853836311
Description: Good. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
BOOK LOGIC UK,
UNITED KINGDOM
Reliability:

|
|
|
Future Positive: International Co-Operation in the 21st Century
by
Michael Edwards
Ships from
UNITED KINGDOM
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Earthscan Ltd
Date Published: 1999
ISBN-13: 9781853836312
ISBN: 1853836311
Description: Hardcover, ex-library, with usual stamps and markings, in good all round condition. Ships within 24 hours. pp., 600grams, ISBN: 1853836311. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
Anybook Ltd.,
UNITED KINGDOM
Reliability:

|
|
|
Future Positive: International Co-Operation in the 21st Century
Ships from
NY,
USA
Binding: Softcover
ISBN-13: 9781853837401
ISBN: 1853837407
Description: Very good. Clean, tight. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
City Footprints,
NY,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
Future Positive: International Co-Operation in the 21st Century
Ships from
NY,
USA
ISBN-13: 9781853836312
ISBN: 1853836311
Description: Very good. Clean, tight. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
City Footprints,
NY,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
Future Positive: International Co-Operation in the 21st Century
by
Michael Edwards
Ships from
FL,
USA
Binding: Paperback
Publisher: Earthscan Publications
Date Published: 2001
ISBN-13: 9781853837401
ISBN: 1853837407
Description: Very good. read more
|
condition:
Book:

Available qty:
4
|
|
seller information:
Name:
More Books,
FL,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
Future Positive: International Co-Operation in the 21st Century
by
Michael Edwards
Ships from
MI,
USA
ISBN-13: 9781853836312
ISBN: 1853836311
Description: Fine. In very good condition with cover, spine and pages clean and intact. Neatly stored. International orders via air mail except large books. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
aon,
MI,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
Future Positive: International Co-Operation in the 21st Century
by
Michael Edwards
Ships from
FL,
USA
Binding: Paperback
Publisher: Earthscan Publications
Date Published: 2001
ISBN-13: 9781853837401
ISBN: 1853837407
Description: New. read more
|
condition:
Book:

Available qty:
3
|
|
seller information:
Name:
More Books,
FL,
USA
Reliability:

|
|