» advanced search
subscribe & win

Sign up for our newsletter and enter to win FREE books.

your e-mail address Send!

Image not available

Fresh Encounter

by Henry T Blackaby, Claude V King

Synopsis not available.
Page 1 of 3   change currency
sort by
used book

Fresh Encounter

by Blackaby, Henry T, And King, Claude V

price: $1.99

Ships from NV, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24. Eligible for Super Value Shipping

Binding: Paperback ISBN-13: 9780805499216 ISBN: 0805499210

Description: Very Good. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: Alibris, NV, USA
Eligible for free shipping

Reliability: Best

used book

Fresh Encounter: Book 1

by Blackaby, King

price: $1.99

Ships from OK, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Paperback Publisher: Broadman & Holman Publishers Date Published: 2001 ISBN-13: 9780805499209 ISBN: 0805499202

Description: Good. Average used book, may have price sticker on front cover, and moderate shelfwear. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: Archives Books, Inc., OK, USA

Reliability: Best

used book

Fresh Encounter: a Plumb Line for God's People: Member's Book 2

by Henry T Blackaby

price: $1.99

Ships from AR, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Unknown Binding Publisher: Lifeway Press Date Published: 1993 ISBN-13: 9780805499193 ISBN: 0805499199

Description: Very Good. Used paperback in very good condition. No flaws to report. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: Once Upon A Time Books, AR, USA

Reliability: Best

used book

Fresh Encounter: a Plumb Line for God's People: Member's Book 2

by Henry T Blackaby

price: $1.99

Ships from AR, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Unknown Binding Publisher: Lifeway Press Date Published: 1993 ISBN-13: 9780805499193 ISBN: 0805499199

Description: Very Good. ---Interior flawless. Cover is well preserved. -Publish Place: Nashville, Tennessee-Size: 12mo-over 6¾"-7¾" tall. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: Once Upon A Time Books, AR, USA

Reliability: Best

used book

Fresh Encounter: Book 1

by King

price: $1.99

Ships from FL, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Publisher: Broadman & Holman Publishers Date Published: 2001 ISBN-13: 9780805499209 ISBN: 0805499202

Description: A wonderful copy with some minor edgewear to the cover. -, Spiral Bound, Very Good / read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: Sea Shell Books, FL, USA

Reliability: Best

used book

Fresh Encounter: Book 1

by King

price: $1.99

Ships from FL, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Softcover Publisher: Broadman & Holman Publishers Date Published: 2001 ISBN-13: 9780805499209 ISBN: 0805499202

Description: A wonderful copy with some minor edgewear to the cover. -, Trade PaperBack, Very Good / read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: Sea Shell Books, FL, USA

Reliability: Best

used book

Fresh Encounter: God's Pattern for Revival and Spiritual Awakening: Member's Book 1

by Henry T Blackaby

price: $1.99

Ships from WA, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Softcover Publisher: Lifeway Press ISBN-13: 9780805499209 ISBN: 0805499202

Description: Fair. Millions of satisfied customers and climbing. Thriftbooks is the name you can trust, guaranteed. Spend Less. Read More. read more

condition:

Book: Fair

 

seller information:

Name: Green Earth Books, WA, USA

Reliability: Best

used book

Fresh Encounter: God's Pattern for Revival and Spiritual Awakening: Member's Book 1

by Henry T Blackaby

price: $1.99

Ships from MD, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Edition: UNKNOWN Binding: Softcover Publisher: LifeWay Press Date Published: 1/1/1993 ISBN-13: 9780805499209 ISBN: 0805499202

Description: Very good. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: Ukazoo Books, MD, USA

Reliability: Best

used book

Fresh Encounter: a Plumb Line for God's People: Member's Book 2

by Henry T Blackaby

price: $1.99

Ships from IN, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

ISBN-13: 9780805499193 ISBN: 0805499199

Description: Very Good. Great condition for a used book! Minimal wear. Shipped to over one million happy customers. Your purchase benefits world literacy! read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: Better World Books, IN, USA

Reliability: Best

used book

Fresh Encounter a 28 Day Devotional Guide By Henry Blackaby and Claude King

by Henry Blackaby

price: $1.99

Ships from IN, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Softcover ISBN-13: 9781415835340 ISBN: 1415835349

Description: Acceptable. Shows definite wear, and perhaps considerable marking on inside. Shipped to over one million happy customers. Your purchase benefits world literacy! read more

condition:

see description

 

seller information:

Name: Better World Books, IN, USA

Reliability: Best

used book

Fresh Encounter a 28 Day Devotional Guide By Henry Blackaby and Claude King

by Henry Blackaby

price: $1.99

Ships from IN, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Softcover ISBN-13: 9781415835340 ISBN: 1415835349

Description: Good. Shows some signs of wear, and may have some markings on the inside. Shipped to over one million happy customers. Your purchase benefits world literacy! read more

condition:

Book: Good

Available qty: 3

 

seller information:

Name: Better World Books, IN, USA

Reliability: Best

used book

Fresh Encounter: God's Pattern for Revival and Spiritual Awakening: Member's Book 1

by Henry T Blackaby

price: $2.00

Ships from CA, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Unknown Binding Publisher: LifeWay Press Date Published: 1993 ISBN-13: 9780805499209 ISBN: 0805499202

Description: GOOD. USED Paperback. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: Bank of Books, CA, USA

Reliability: Best

used book

Fresh Encounter: a Plumb Line for God's People: Member's Book 2

by Henry T Blackaby

price: $2.49

Ships from MO, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Softcover Publisher: LifeWay Press ISBN-13: 9780805499193 ISBN: 0805499199

Description: Trade paperback. very good condition. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: Almina Books, MO, USA

Reliability: Best

used book

FRESH ENCOUNTER MEMBERS BOOK 1

by BLACKABY

price: $2.55

Ships from NV, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Spiralbound Publisher: LIFE WAY

Description: Good. No dust jacket as issued. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: DON BUNNELL, NV, USA

Reliability: Best

used book

Fresh Encounter: A Plumb Line for God's People

by Blackaby

price: $2.95

Ships from AZ, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Trade paperback Publisher: Lifeway Press Date Published: 1993

Description: Very good. No dust jacket. Bump/corner curl to bottom corner. A great, usable copy. 66 p. Stapled soft cover. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: Numlipz, AZ, USA

Reliability: Best

used book

Fresh Encounter: Book 1

by Blackaby; King

price: $2.99

Ships from MI, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Paperback Publisher: Broadman & Holman Publishers Date Published: 2001-01-01 ISBN-13: 9780805499209 ISBN: 0805499202

Description: Very Good. Binding is tight and square. No names, no marks, no stickers. Text is clean, bright and unmarked. Has some light edge and corner wear. Careful packaging and fast shipping. We recommend EXPEDITED MAIL for even faster delivery! read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: Icapsa Used Books, MI, USA

Reliability: Best

used book

Fresh Encounter: Book 1

by Blackaby; King

price: $3.95

Ships from TN, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Softcover ISBN-13: 9780805499209 ISBN: 0805499202

Description: Good. Book is in good condition. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: RF Ventures, TN, USA

Reliability: Best

used book

Fresh Encounter Member's Book 2 A Plumb Line for God's People

by Blackaby, Henry and King, Claude V.

price: $4.95

Ships from TX, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Trade paperback Publisher: Lifeway Date Published: 1977 ISBN-13: 9780805499193 ISBN: 0805499199

Description: Very good. No dust jacket as issued. Softcover book in very good condition. 65 p. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: Mission Books, TX, USA

Reliability: Best

used book

Fresh Encounter Member's Book 2 A Plumb Line for God's People

by Blackaby, Henry and King, Claude V.

price: $4.95

Ships from TX, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Trade paperback Publisher: Lifeway Date Published: 1977

Description: Very good. No dust jacket. Softcover book in very good condition. 65 p. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: Mission Books, TX, USA

Reliability: Best

used book

Fresh Encounter: Book 1 Gods Pattern for Revival and Spiritual Awakening

by Blackaby, Henry T. & King, Claude V.

price: $6.00

Ships from OH, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Spiral Publisher: LifeWay Press Date Published: 1993 ISBN-13: 9780805499209 ISBN: 0805499202

Description: Very Good. Paper back Spiral. Rubbings and shelf wear. Much wear to back cover. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: Lofthouse Books, OH, USA

Reliability: Best

used book

Fresh Encounter Member's Book 1

by Blackaby, Henry T. & Claude V. King

price: $6.00

Ships from IL, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Trade paperback Publisher: LifeWay Press Date Published: 1993 ISBN-13: 9780805499209 ISBN: 0805499202

Description: Fine. No dust jacket as issued. Spiralbound softcover, Fine Condition (Brand new! ), 98 pages, (L2). read more

condition:

Book: Fine/Like New

 

seller information:

Name: Vicki Allison Signed Books, IL, USA

Reliability: Best

used book

Fresh Encounter God's Pattern for Revival and Spiritual Awakening

by Blackaby, Henry T.; King, Claude V.

price: $7.00

Ships from IA, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Spiral bound Publisher: LifeWay Press, Nashville TN Date Published: 1993 ISBN-13: 9780805499209 ISBN: 0805499202

Description: Good with no dust jacket. 0805499202. Spiralbound, light wear/soil, crease at spine, name on 1st pg, writing in text; Member's Book 1; 8vo 8"-9" tall; 98 pages. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: BG Media, IA, USA

Reliability: Best

used book

Fresh Encounter

by Blackaby, Henry T. & Claude V. King

price: $10.00

Ships from MA, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Hardcover

Description: Blackaby, Henry T. & Claude V. King., Broadman & Holmn Pub., nd (1996), c1996, 2nd printing, boards w/gilt spine titles, fine w/dj, 216 pp w/notes, tall 8vo, 'Experiencing God in Revival and Spiritual Awakening' read more

condition:

Book: Fine/Like New

 

seller information:

Name: The Book Store, MA, USA

Reliability: Best

used book

Fresh Encounter Leader's Manual

by Blackaby, Henry T.; King, Claude V.

price: $15.00

Ships from MO, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Softcover Publisher: LifeWay Press, Nashville, Tennessee, U.S.A. Date Published: 1993 ISBN-13: 9780805499216 ISBN: 0805499210

Description: Good, Underlining. 4to-over 9¾"-12" tall. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: 4 The World Resource Dist., MO, USA

Reliability: Best

used book

Fresh Encounter a 28 Day Devotional Guide By Henry Blackaby and Claude King

by Henry Blackaby

price: $1.99

Ships from NC, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Paperback Publisher: LifeWay Press Date Published: 2006 ISBN-13: 9781415835340 ISBN: 1415835349

Description: Very Good. PB, Very Good Condition, Ships promptly with delivery confirmation. We are a family owned bookseller with 5.0 Star rating, always customer focused. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: J-DBooksellers, NC, USA

Reliability: High


Page 1 of 3: 1 2 3 Next>

*What is a Wishlist?

 

 

Our Money-Back Guarantee

We guarantee every item's condition, as described on Alibris. If you are not satisfied that an item is as described, return your purchase for a refund.