|
|
Cover may not depict edition offered for sale
|
available COPIES
Synopsis not available.
|
Your search: Books » Free Stuff for Seniors
(182 available copies)
| Page 1 of 8 |
|
|
Free Stuff for Seniors
by
Lesko, Matthew, And Naprawa, Andrew (Editor)
Ships from
NV,
USA
Binding: Trade Paperback
Publisher: Information USA
Date Published: 01/1995
ISBN-13: 9781878346308
ISBN: 187834630X
Description: Good. Trade paperback (US). Glued binding. read more
|
|
Free Stuff for Seniors
by
Lesko, Matthew, And Naprawa, Andrew (Editor)
Ships from
NV,
USA
Binding: Trade Paperback
Publisher: Information USA
Date Published: 01/1995
ISBN-13: 9781878346308
ISBN: 187834630X
Description: Very Good. Trade paperback (US). Glued binding. read more
|
|
Free Stuff for Seniors
by
Lesko, Matthew
Ships from
NV,
USA
Binding: Trade Paperback
Publisher: FC & A Pub
Date Published: 01/1995
ISBN-13: 9781878346308
ISBN: 187834630X
Description: Very Good. Trade paperback (US). Glued binding. read more
|
|
Free Stuff for Seniors
by
Matthew Lesko Andrew Naprawa Mary A. Martello
Binding: Softcover
Publisher: Aarp
Date Published: 1997
Description: A wonderful copy with some minor edgewear to the cover. -, Trade PaperBack, Very Good / read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
Sea Shell Books,
FL,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
Free Stuff for Seniors
by
Matthew Lesko
Binding: Paperback
Publisher: Lesko
Date Published: 1997
ISBN-13: 9781878346308
ISBN: 187834630X
Description: Very good Minor crease thousands of dollars in savings even when buying necessities. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
SandraSoft,
FL,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
Free Stuff for Seniors
by
Matthew; Naprawa, Andrew (Editor) Lesko
Binding: Trade Paperback
Publisher: Information U. S. A., Incorporated, Chicago, Illinois, U.S.A.
Date Published: 1995
ISBN-13: 9781878346308
ISBN: 187834630X
Description: Good in N/A jacket. 187834630X book is in good used condition. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
Pic A Book,
CA,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
Free Stuff for Seniors
by
Matthew Lesko
Binding: Hardcover
ISBN-13: 9781890957070
ISBN: 1890957070
Description: 1998. Hardcover. 100% Satisfaction Guaranteed! Shipped to over one million satisfied book lovers. Read with Experienced Books. Very Good condition, showing little signs of wear. read more
|
|
Free Stuff for Seniors
by
Frank W. Cawood And Associates
Binding: Softcover
Publisher: F C & a Pub
Date Published: 1998
ISBN-13: 9781890957087
ISBN: 1890957089
Description: A wonderful copy with some minor edgewear to the cover. -, Trade PaperBack, Very Good / read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
Sea Shell Books,
FL,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
Free Stuff for Seniors
by
Matthew, With Martello, Mary Ann Lesko
Binding: Paperback
Publisher: Information USA
Date Published: 1995
ISBN-13: 9781878346308
ISBN: 187834630X
Description: GOOD. USED Ex-Library Book. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
Great Buy Books,
WA,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
Free Stuff for Seniors
by
Matthew Lesko None
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: FC & A Publishing
Date Published: 1998
ISBN-13: 9781890957070
ISBN: 1890957070
Description: A wonderful copy with some minor edgewear to the cover. -, Hard Cover, Very Good / read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
Sea Shell Books,
FL,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
Free Stuff for Seniors
by
Matthew; Naprawa, Andrew (Editor) Lesko
Binding: Softcover
Publisher: Information U. S. A., Incorporated
Date Published: 1995
ISBN-13: 9781878346308
ISBN: 187834630X
Description: A wonderful copy with some minor edgewear to the cover. -, Trade PaperBack, Very Good / read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
Sea Shell Books,
FL,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
Free Stuff for Seniors
by
Fc&A Staff Fc&A
Binding: Paperback
Publisher: F C & a Pub
Date Published: 1998
ISBN-13: 9781890957087
ISBN: 1890957089
Description: GOOD. USED. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
Great Buy Books,
WA,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
Free Stuff for Seniors
by
Lesko, Matthew, and Naprawa, Andrew (Editor)
Edition: First edition.
Binding: Trade paperback
Publisher: Information USA, Kensington, MD
Date Published: 1995
ISBN-13: 9781878346308
ISBN: 187834630X
Description: Good. No dust jacket as issued. There is moderate wear to the edges. The front cover is creased. A piece of tape is stuck on the spine and part of the rear cover. The interior of the covers are foxed. The page edges are age-toned. There are scattered... Trade paperback (US). Glued binding. Audience: General/trade.698 pages. Index. Illustrations, read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
Leslie Jephson,
FL,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
Free Stuff for Seniors
by
Matthew Lesko; Illustrator-None
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: FC & A Publishing
Date Published: 1998
ISBN-13: 9781890957070
ISBN: 1890957070
Description: Very Good. Very Good: No Dust Jacket: BIND: hardback ED. DJ: [none] missing or not issued. COVER: [very good] clean, straight. SPINE: [very good] clean, straight. PAGES: [very good] clean, straight, unmarked. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
affinna,
UT,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
Free Stuff for Seniors
by
Lesko, Matthew With Mary Ann Martello
Edition: Third Printing
Binding: Glossy Hard Cover
Publisher: FC&A Publishing, Peachtree City, GA
Date Published: 1998
ISBN-13: 9781890957070
ISBN: 1890957070
Description: Very Good. No Jacket Issued. 8vo-over 7¾"-9¾" tall. Two corners light bumps and light rubs. Tip & tail of spine not bumped or rubbed. Light spot stains on side text block. Not bad. Else fine. 384 inside pages very clean. No marks or smudges. Small scratch on rear board. Tight binding. Almost like new. Contents: Free help to get a job for seniors; Free low-cost dental care; Help w/ diet and exercise; Free Legal help and consumer advice; Free health info. and treatment; Travel cheap; Free ... read more
|
|
Free Stuff for Seniors
by
Lesko, Matthew; Naprawa, Andrew; Martello, Mary A.
Binding: Hardcover
Description: Fine. B00005VZ3Y hardcover, 1996. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
Heroic Image,
CA,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
Free Stuff for Seniors
by
Matthew; Naprawa, Andrew (Editor) Lesko
Binding: Paperback
Publisher: Information U. S. A., Incorporated
ISBN-13: 9781878346308
ISBN: 187834630X
Description: Very Good. 187834630X s from Florida next day. All es answered quickly, we value your satisfaction and our feedback! Thanks 55n. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
Nangsuer,
FL,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
Free Stuff for Seniors
Binding: Paperback
Publisher: F C & a Pub
Date Published: 12/1/1998
ISBN-13: 9781890957087
ISBN: 1890957089
Description: Very Good. 1890957089 Orders daily from Florida. All es answered quickly. We value your satisfaction and our feedback! Thanks 653P. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
Nangsuer,
FL,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
Free Stuff for Seniors
by
Frank W. Cawood And Associates
Binding: Softcover
Publisher: F C & a Pub
Date Published: 1998
ISBN-13: 9781890957087
ISBN: 1890957089
Description: A wonderful copy with some minor edgewear to the cover. -, Trade PaperBack, Very Good / read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
Sea Shell Books,
FL,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
Free Stuff for Seniors
by
Matthew; Naprawa, Andrew (Editor) Lesko
Binding: Softcover
ISBN-13: 9781878346308
ISBN: 187834630X
Description: 1995. Softcover. Good condition, showing modest signs of wear. BINDING IS SOFTCOVER; Some rubbing on cover. Cover has some wear on edges. read more
|
|
Free Stuff for Seniors
by
Matthew Lesko
Binding: Hardcover
ISBN-13: 9781890957070
ISBN: 1890957070
Description: Good. Good condition. read more
|
|
Free Stuff for Seniors
by
Matthew Lesko Andrew Naprawa Mary A. Martello
Binding: Softcover
Description: A wonderful copy with some minor edgewear to the cover. -, Trade PaperBack, Very Good / read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
Sea Shell Books,
FL,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
Free Stuff for Seniors
by
Matthew; Naprawa, Andrew (Editor) Lesko
Binding: PAPERBACK
Publisher: Information U. S. A., Incorporated
ISBN-13: 9781878346308
ISBN: 187834630X
Description: Very Good. 187834630X bent out of shape. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
Heroic Image,
CA,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
Free Stuff for Seniors
by
Matthew Lesko
Binding: Hardcover
ISBN-13: 9781890957070
ISBN: 1890957070
Description: Very Good. Very Good condition. read more
|
|
Free Stuff for Seniors
by
Matthew Lesko Andrew Naprawa Mary A. Martello
Binding: Softcover
Description: A wonderful copy with some minor edgewear to the cover. -, Trade PaperBack, Very Good / read more
|
condition:
Book:

| | | | |