|
Moll Flanders
by
Daniel Defoe
Ships from
MD,
USA
Binding: Softcover
ISBN-13: 9780140253818
ISBN: 0140253815
Description: Acceptable. May contain some marks or highlighting.. read more
|
|
The Fortunes and Misfortunes of Moll Flanders
by
Defoe, Daniel
Ships from
MI,
USA
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: The Bibliophilist Society, New York
Date Published: 1931
Description: Good/Very Good with no DJ, cover has minor handling wear, pages are in excellent condition with minor age wear, an excellent copy in great condition! Hardcover with no DJ. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
Bleuray Books,
MI,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
Moll Flanders (Everyman's Library)
by
Daniel Defoe
Ships from
IN,
USA
ISBN-13: 9780460008372
ISBN: 0460008374
Description: Good. Shows some signs of wear, and may have some markings on the inside. Shipped to over one million happy customers. Your purchase benefits world literacy! read more
|
|
Moll Flanders
by
Daniel Defoe
Ships from
FIFE,
UNITED KINGDOM
Binding: Softcover
ISBN-13: 9780140253818
ISBN: 0140253815
Description: Acceptable. Ships from the UK. Former Library book. Shows definite wear, and perhaps considerable marking on inside. Your purchase also supports literacy charities. read more
|
|
Moll Flanders
by
Daniel Defoe
Ships from
FIFE,
UNITED KINGDOM
Binding: Softcover
ISBN-13: 9780140253818
ISBN: 0140253815
Description: Good. Ships from the UK. Shows some signs of wear, and may have some markings on the inside. Your purchase also supports literacy charities. read more
|
|
Fortunes & Misfortunes of Moll Flanders
by
Daniel Defoe
Ships from
MIDDLESEX,
UNITED KINGDOM
Binding: Paperback
Publisher: Penguin Books Australia Ltd
Date Published: 1999
ISBN-13: 9780140287653
ISBN: 0140287655
Description: Good. Cover And Spine Creases--*** Expect to see light wear and some spine creasing *** Dispatched in padded packaging. ** UK SELLER-Get it in days not weeks ** read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
Kenago Books,
MIDDLESEX,
UNITED KINGDOM
Reliability:

|
|
|
Moll Flanders
by
Daniel Defoe
Ships from
CEREDIGION,
UNITED KINGDOM
Binding: Paperback
Publisher: Penguin Books Ltd
Date Published: 1996
ISBN-13: 9780140253818
ISBN: 0140253815
Description: Very Good. VERY GOOD CONDITION-VERY FEW MINOR DEFECTS SECURE DAILY POSTING FROM UK. 30 DAY GUARANTEE. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
Alexthefatdawg,
CEREDIGION,
UNITED KINGDOM
Reliability:

|
|
|
Moll Flanders
by
Daniel Defoe
Ships from
CEREDIGION,
UNITED KINGDOM
Binding: Paperback
Publisher: Penguin Books Ltd
Date Published: 1996
ISBN-13: 9780140253818
ISBN: 0140253815
Description: Very Good. VERY GOOD CONDITION-VERY FEW MINOR DEFECTS SECURE DAILY POSTING FROM UK. 30 DAY GUARANTEE. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
Alexthefatdawg,
CEREDIGION,
UNITED KINGDOM
Reliability:

|
|
|
Fortunes & Misfortunes of Moll Flanders
by
Daniel Defoe
Ships from
MIDDX,
UNITED KINGDOM
Binding: Paperback
Publisher: Penguin Books Australia Ltd
Date Published: 1999
ISBN-13: 9780140287653
ISBN: 0140287655
Description: Very Good. Corners Bumped Edges rubbed and tanned. Internally clean. No Dust Jacket Paperback " Shipped from the UK " read more
|
|
Moll Flanders
by
Daniel Defoe
Ships from
UNITED KINGDOM
Binding: Paperback
Publisher: Penguin Books Ltd
Date Published: 1996
ISBN-13: 9780140253818
ISBN: 0140253815
Description: Good. PAPERBACK-GOOD OVERALL CONDITION-GOOD OVERALL CONDITION-TRUSTED DEVON (UK) BASED SELLER-IN STOCK-SENT WITHIN 1 WORKING DAY-AVAILABLE BY EMAIL FOR QUERIES-NO QUIBBLE REFUND IF NOT COMPLETELY SATISFIED- read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
Totnes Books,
UNITED KINGDOM
Reliability:

|
|
|
Fortunes and Misfortunes of Moll Flanders
by
Defoe, Daniel
Ships from
UNITED KINGDOM
Binding: PAPERBACK
Publisher: Penguin
Date Published: 1999
ISBN-13: 9780140287653
ISBN: 0140287655
Description: VG. Paperback, very good condition. Your book will be securely packed and promptly dispatched from our UK warehouse. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
c-books,
UNITED KINGDOM
Reliability:

|
|
|
Fortunes and Misfortunes of Moll Flanders
by
Defoe, Daniel
Ships from
UNITED KINGDOM
Binding: PAPERBACK
Publisher: Penguin
Date Published: 1999
ISBN-13: 9780140287653
ISBN: 0140287655
Description: Good. Paperback, good condition. Your book will be securely packed and promptly dispatched from our UK warehouse. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
c-books,
UNITED KINGDOM
Reliability:

|
|
|
Moll Flanders
by
Daniel Defoe
Ships from
UNITED KINGDOM
Binding: Paperback
Publisher: Penguin Books Ltd
Date Published: 1996
ISBN-13: 9780140253818
ISBN: 0140253815
Description: Very Good. No major defects-unabridged, clean, complete, not falling apart; some light wear. A perfectly good reading or reference copy. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
Inkt,
UNITED KINGDOM
Reliability:

|
|
|
Moll Flanders
by
Daniel Defoe
Ships from
UNITED KINGDOM
Binding: Paperback
Publisher: Penguin Books Ltd
Date Published: 1996
ISBN-13: 9780140253818
ISBN: 0140253815
Description: Very Good. No major defects-unabridged, clean, complete, not falling apart; some light wear. A perfectly good reading or reference copy. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
Inkt,
UNITED KINGDOM
Reliability:

|
|
|
Fortunes & Misfortunes of Moll
by
Daniel Defoe
Ships from
UNITED KINGDOM
Binding: Unknown Binding
Publisher: Penguin Books Australia Ltd
ISBN-13: 9780140287653
ISBN: 0140287655
Description: Very Good. No major defects-unabridged, clean, complete, not falling apart; some light wear. A perfectly good reading or reference copy. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
Inkt,
UNITED KINGDOM
Reliability:

|
|
|
Fortunes & Misfortunes of Moll
by
Daniel Defoe
Ships from
UNITED KINGDOM
Binding: Unknown Binding
Publisher: Penguin Books Australia Ltd
ISBN-13: 9780140287653
ISBN: 0140287655
Description: Very Good. No major defects-unabridged, clean, complete, not falling apart; some light wear. A perfectly good reading or reference copy. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
Inkt,
UNITED KINGDOM
Reliability:

|
|
|
Fortunes & Misfortunes of Moll
by
Daniel Defoe
Ships from
UNITED KINGDOM
Binding: Unknown Binding
Publisher: Penguin Books Australia Ltd
ISBN-13: 9780140287653
ISBN: 0140287655
Description: Very Good. *This is a paperback*. No major defects-unabridged, clean, complete, not falling apart; some light wear. A perfectly good reading or reference copy. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
Inkt,
UNITED KINGDOM
Reliability:

|
|
|
Moll Flanders
by
Daniel Defoe
Ships from
UNITED KINGDOM
Binding: Paperback
Publisher: Penguin Books Ltd
Date Published: 1996
ISBN-13: 9780140253818
ISBN: 0140253815
Description: Good. **SHIPPED FROM UK** We believe you will be completely satisfied with our quick and reliable service. All orders are dispatched as swiftly as possible! Buy with confidence! read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
Greener Books,
UNITED KINGDOM
Reliability:

|
|
|
Fortunes & Misfortunes of Moll Flanders
by
Daniel Defoe
Ships from
,
UNITED KINGDOM
Binding: Paperback
Publisher: Penguin Books Australia Ltd
Date Published: 1999
ISBN-13: 9780140287653
ISBN: 0140287655
Description: Good. Paperback-prompt posting from the UK. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
G C Books Ltd,
,
UNITED KINGDOM
Reliability:

|
|
|
The Fortunes and Misfortunes of Moll Flanders
by
Defoe, Daniel
Ships from
WILTS,
UNITED KINGDOM
Binding: Paperback
Publisher: Penguin
Date Published: 1999
ISBN-13: 9780140287653
ISBN: 0140287655
Description: Very Good. Looks unread. Very good+ condition. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
The Book Tree,
WILTS,
UNITED KINGDOM
Reliability:

|
|
|
Fortunes & Misfortunes of Moll Flanders
by
Daniel Defoe
Ships from
,
UNITED KINGDOM
Binding: Paperback
Publisher: Penguin Books Australia Ltd
Date Published: 1999
ISBN-13: 9780140287653
ISBN: 0140287655
Description: Good. This book is in GOOD overall condition. It shows signs of having been read and has general light wear to the cover, spine and pages. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
Julies Bookshop,
,
UNITED KINGDOM
Reliability:

|
|
|
Fortunes & Misfortunes of Moll Flanders
by
Daniel Defoe
Ships from
,
UNITED KINGDOM
Binding: Paperback
Publisher: Penguin Books Australia Ltd
Date Published: 1999
ISBN-13: 9780140287653
ISBN: 0140287655
Description: Good. This book is in GOOD overall condition. It shows signs of having been read and has general light wear to the cover, spine and pages. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
Julies Bookshop,
,
UNITED KINGDOM
Reliability:

|
|
|
The Fortunes and Misfortunes of Moll Flanders
by
Defoe, Daniel
Ships from
UNITED KINGDOM
Binding: Softcover
Publisher: Penguin 1999,
Date Published: 1999
ISBN-13: 9780140287653
ISBN: 0140287655
Description: Paperback, VG. ISBN: 0140287655 TV series tie-in edition / Immediate despatch from the UK. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
Brimstones,
UNITED KINGDOM
Reliability:

|
|
|
The Fortunes and Misfortunes of Moll Flanders
by
Daniel Defoe
Ships from
WARKS,
UNITED KINGDOM
Edition: First Edition
Binding: Softcover
Publisher: Penguin Books, London
Date Published: 1999
ISBN-13: 9780140287653
ISBN: 0140287655
Description: Very Good. No Jacket (as issued) 12mo-over 6¾"-7¾" tall. Softcover, spine unbroken, cover crisp, corners sharp, interior clean and tight, no inscriptions. read more
|
|
The Fortunes and Misfortunes of Moll Flanders
by
Daniel Defoe
Ships from
UNITED KINGDOM
Binding: Paperback
Publisher: Penguin Books, London
Date Published: 1999
ISBN-13: 9780140287653
ISBN: 0140287655
Description: Good. **SHIPPED FROM UK** We believe you will be completely satisfied with our quick and reliable service. All orders are dispatched as swiftly as possible! Buy with confidence! read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
Greener Books,
UNITED KINGDOM
Reliability:

|
|