|
Five Little Ducks
by
Raffi, And Dewey, Ariane (Illustrator), And
Ships from
NV,
USA
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Crown Books for Young Readers
Date Published: 03/1999
ISBN-13: 9780517800577
ISBN: 0517800578
Description: Very Good. Glued binding. Paper over boards. 32 p. Contains: Illustrations. read more
|
|
Five Little Ducks
by
Raffi
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Crown Books for Young Readers
Date Published: 1999
ISBN-13: 9780517800577
ISBN: 0517800578
Description: A wonderful copy with some minor edgewear to the cover. -, Hard Cover, Very Good / read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
Sea Shell Books,
FL,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
Five Little Ducks
by
Raffi Jose Aruego Ariane Dewey
Binding: Board book
Publisher: Crown Books for Young Readers
Date Published: 1999
ISBN-13: 9780517800577
ISBN: 0517800578
Description: GOOD. USED. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
HippoBooks,
GA,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
Five Little Ducks (Raffi Songs to Read)
by
Raffi
Binding: Paperback
Publisher: Crown Books for Young Readers
Date Published: 1992
ISBN-13: 9780517583609
ISBN: 0517583607
Description: GOOD. USED Creased Cover; Book Bent Or Slightly Warped. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
Owls Books,
IN,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
Five Little Ducks
by
Raffi
Binding: Board book
Publisher: Crown Books for Young Readers
Date Published: 1999
ISBN-13: 9780517800577
ISBN: 0517800578
Description: GOOD. USED Creased Cover; Book Bent Or Slightly Warped. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
Owls Books,
IN,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
Five Little Ducks
by
Raffi
Binding: Board book
Publisher: Crown Books for Young Readers
Date Published: 1999
ISBN-13: 9780517800577
ISBN: 0517800578
Description: GOOD. USED little worn. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
Owls Books,
IN,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
Five Little Ducks (Raffi Songs to Read)
by
Raffi
Binding: Paperback
Publisher: Crown Books for Young Readers
Date Published: 1992
ISBN-13: 9780517583609
ISBN: 0517583607
Description: Good. MAY HAVE COVER WEAR, SPINE CREASES, HIGHLIGHTING, UNDERLINING & PAGES YELLOWED FROM AGE. FASTER SERVICE FROM US! ! ! read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
BOOKS_AT_HALF,
PA,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
Five Little Ducks
by
Raffi
Binding: Board book
Publisher: Crown Books for Young Readers
Date Published: 1999
ISBN-13: 9780517800577
ISBN: 0517800578
Description: GOOD. USED. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
Great Buy Books,
WA,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
Five Little Ducks
by
Raffi Jose Aruego Ariane Dewey
Binding: Board book
Publisher: Crown Books for Young Readers
Date Published: 1999
ISBN-13: 9780517800577
ISBN: 0517800578
Description: GOOD. USED Stained Edges. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
HippoBooks,
GA,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
Five Little Ducks
by
Raffi
Binding: Board book
Publisher: Crown Books for Young Readers
Date Published: 1999
ISBN-13: 9780517800577
ISBN: 0517800578
Description: GOOD. USED Stained Edges; Creased Cover. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
Owls Books,
IN,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
Five Little Ducks (Raffi Songs to Read)
by
Raffi
Binding: Softcover
Publisher: Crown Books for Young Readers
ISBN-13: 9780517583609
ISBN: 0517583607
Description: Good. 0517583607 Visible shelf wear--may have some notes/markings on pages. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
Beagle Books,
CA,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
Five Little Ducks-Raffi Songs to Read
by
Aruego, Jose
Binding: Hard Cover
ISBN-13: 9780517800577
ISBN: 0517800578
Description: Crown 1989. Worn Along Spine and Edges. Sticker Scar on Cover. All books in VG or better condition. read more
|
|
Five Little Ducks
by
Raffi
Binding: Board book
Publisher: Crown Books for Young Readers
Date Published: 1999
ISBN-13: 9780517800577
ISBN: 0517800578
Description: GOOD. USED. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
Owls Books,
IN,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
Five Little Ducks
by
Raffi; Illustrator-Jose Aruego; Illustrator-Ariane Dewey
Binding: Board book
Publisher: Crown Books for Young Readers
Date Published: 1999-03-02
ISBN-13: 9780517800577
ISBN: 0517800578
Description: Fair. Edges are worn. Every heavytail order includes with a sweet! We carefully hand clean and reinspect each and every item we ship. Our quality control process ensures items to be in the condition described or better. Heavytail is determined to earn your repeat business through old fashioned customer service. We love international orders. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
heavytail,
IL,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
Five Little Ducks
by
Raffi
Binding: BOARD BOOK
Publisher: Crown Books for Young Readers, New York, New York, U.S.A.
Date Published: 1999
ISBN-13: 9780517800577
ISBN: 0517800578
Description: Fair. Lower spine tear. Boook only. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
AuthorOne Books,
ME,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
Five Little Ducks
by
Raffi
Binding: Board book
Publisher: Crown Books for Young Readers
Date Published: 1999
ISBN-13: 9780517800577
ISBN: 0517800578
Description: GOOD. USED Corners Damaged; slightly. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
Great Buy Books,
WA,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
Five Little Ducks (Raffi Songs to Read)
by
Raffi
Binding: PAPERBACK
Publisher: Crown Books for Young Readers
ISBN-13: 9780517583609
ISBN: 0517583607
Description: Good. 0517583607 Good solid overall condition, mild to moderate general wear, clean inside. read more
|
|
Five Little Ducks
by
Raffi Jose Aruego Ariane Dewey
Binding: Board book
Publisher: Crown Books for Young Readers
Date Published: 1999
ISBN-13: 9780517800577
ISBN: 0517800578
Description: GOOD. USED Binding Slightly Loose. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
HippoBooks,
GA,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
Five Little Ducks (Raffi Songs to Read)
by
Raffi
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Knopf Books for Young Readers
Date Published: 1988
ISBN-13: 9780517569450
ISBN: 0517569450
Description: GOOD in GOOD jacket. USED Ex-Library Book. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
Owls Books,
IN,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
Five Little Ducks
by
Raffi~Jose Aruego~Ariane Dewey
Binding: Hardcover
ISBN-13: 9780517800577
ISBN: 0517800578
Description: Very Good. Very Good condition. read more
|
|
Five Little Ducks
by
Raffi
Binding: Hard Cover
Publisher: Crown, New York
Date Published: 1999
ISBN-13: 9780517800577
ISBN: 0517800578
Description: New. Fat little board book full of fun illustrations and lyrics to this Raffi song. Pages are clean and unmarked. read more
|
|
Five Little Ducks
by
Raffi
Binding: BOARD BOOK
Publisher: Crown Books for Young Readers
ISBN-13: 9780517800577
ISBN: 0517800578
Description: Very Good. 0517800578 May show signs of wear. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
Eau Books,
CA,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
Five Little Ducks
by
Raffi
Binding: BOARD BOOK
Publisher: Crown Books for Young Readers
ISBN-13: 9780517800577
ISBN: 0517800578
Description: Very Good. 0517800578 May show signs of shelf wear. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
Eau Books,
CA,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
Five Little Ducks
by
Raffi
Binding: BOARD BOOK
Publisher: Crown Books for Young Readers
ISBN-13: 9780517800577
ISBN: 0517800578
Description: Good. 0517800578 May show signs of shelf wear. All orders are mailed within 2 days of purchase and take up to 14 business days to arrive. Email with questions, Satisfaction guaranteed. Orders filled on a first come, first serve bases. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
Eau Books,
CA,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
Five Little Ducks
by
Raffi
Binding: Softcover
ISBN-13: 9780517583609
ISBN: 0517583607
Description: New. Brand new item. read more
|
condition:
Book:

Available qty:
>10
|
|
seller information:
Name:
A1Books,
NJ,
USA
Reliability:

|
|