» advanced search
subscribe & win

Sign up for our newsletter and enter to win FREE books.

your e-mail address Send!

Final Warning: Economic Collapse and the Coming World Government

Cover may not depict edition offered for sale

Final Warning: Economic Collapse and the Coming World Government

by Dr. Grant R Jeffrey

About this title: Learn how the economic agenda of elite groups could be setting the stage for the rise of the world's final dictatorship, and discover how to protect yourself from the coming financial crisis and perilous times.

Note: This is a general synopsis. Each listing is described below.

Page 1 of 4   change currency
sort by
Final Warning: Economic Collapse and the Coming World Government used book

Final Warning: Economic Collapse and the Coming World Government

by Jeffrey, Grant R.

price: $1.99

Ships from TX, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Trade Paperback Publisher: Frontier Research Date Published: 1995 ISBN-13: 9780921714248 ISBN: 0921714246

Description: Good in Not Issued jacket. Solid, clean copy in very good condition. A couple of paragraphs marked with stars within text. Minor shelfwear. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: Spirit Bear Books, TX, USA

Reliability: Best

Final Warning: Economic Collapse and the Coming World Government new book

Final Warning: Economic Collapse and the Coming World Government

by Jeffrey, Grant R.

price: $1.99

Ships from CO, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: PAPERBACK Publisher: WaterBrook Press ISBN-13: 9780921714248 ISBN: 0921714246

Description: New. 0921714246 Brand new book, ** Satisfaction Guaranteed ** Orders ship same or next business day. read more

condition:

Book: New

 

seller information:

Name: D&R's Shoppe, CO, USA

Reliability: Best

Final Warning: Economic Collapse and the Coming World Government used book

Final Warning: Economic Collapse and the Coming World Government

by Grant R. Jeffrey

price: $1.99

Ships from FL, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Softcover Publisher: WaterBrook Press Date Published: 1995 ISBN-13: 9780921714248 ISBN: 0921714246

Description: A wonderful copy with some minor edgewear to the cover. -, Trade PaperBack, Very Good / read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: Sea Shell Books, FL, USA

Reliability: Best

Final Warning: Economic Collapse and the Coming World Government used book

Final Warning: Economic Collapse and the Coming World Government

by Grant R. Jeffrey

price: $1.99

Ships from WA, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Softcover Publisher: WaterBrook Press ISBN-13: 9780921714248 ISBN: 0921714246

Description: Very good. Book has appearance of light use with no easily noticeable wear. Millions of satisfied customers and climbing. Thriftbooks is the name you can trust, guaranteed. Spend Less. Read More. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: Green Earth Books, WA, USA

Reliability: Best

Final Warning: Economic Collapse and the Coming World Government used book

Final Warning: Economic Collapse and the Coming World Government

by Grant R. Jeffrey

price: $1.99

Ships from WA, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Softcover Publisher: WaterBrook Press ISBN-13: 9780921714248 ISBN: 0921714246

Description: Good. Light shelf wear and minimal interior marks. Millions of satisfied customers and climbing. Thriftbooks is the name you can trust, guaranteed. Spend Less. Read More. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: Green Earth Books, WA, USA

Reliability: Best

Final Warning: Economic Collapse and the Coming World Government used book

Final Warning: Economic Collapse and the Coming World Government

by Grant R. Jeffrey

price: $1.99

Ships from WA, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Softcover Publisher: WaterBrook Press ISBN-13: 9780921714248 ISBN: 0921714246

Description: Very good. Book has appearance of light use with no easily noticeable wear. Millions of satisfied customers and climbing. Thriftbooks is the name you can trust, guaranteed. Spend Less. Read More. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: Green Earth Books, WA, USA

Reliability: Best

Final Warning: Economic Collapse and the Coming World Government used book

Final Warning: Economic Collapse and the Coming World Government

by Grant R. Jeffrey

price: $1.99

Ships from IN, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

ISBN-13: 9780921714248 ISBN: 0921714246

Description: Good. Shows some signs of wear, and may have some markings on the inside. Shipped to over one million happy customers. Your purchase benefits world literacy! read more

condition:

Book: Good

Available qty: 3

 

seller information:

Name: Better World Books, IN, USA

Reliability: Best

Final Warning used book

Final Warning

by Grant R. Jeffrey

price: $1.99

Ships from IN, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

ISBN-13: 9781565074798 ISBN: 1565074793

Description: Good. Shows some signs of wear, and may have some markings on the inside. Shipped to over one million happy customers. Your purchase benefits world literacy! read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: Better World Books, IN, USA

Reliability: Best

Final Warning used book

Final Warning

by Grant R. Jeffrey

price: $1.99

Ships from MD, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Edition: Reprint Binding: Softcover ISBN-13: 9781565074798 ISBN: 1565074793

Description: Good. [ No Hassle 30 Day Returns ] [ Underlining/Highlighting: SOME ] [ Writing: SOME ] [ Torn pages: NO ] [ Broken Seams: NO ] Publisher: Harvest House Publishers Pub Date: 9/1/1996 Binding: Paperback Pages: 508. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: BookHolders, MD, USA

Reliability: Best

Final Warning: Economic Collapse and the Coming World Government used book

Final Warning: Economic Collapse and the Coming World Government

by Grant R. Jeffrey

price: $1.99

Ships from MD, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Edition: first Binding: Softcover ISBN-13: 9780921714248 ISBN: 0921714246

Description: Good. [ No Hassle 30 Day Returns ] [ Underlining/Highlighting: SOME ] [ Writing: NONE ] [ Torn pages: NO ] [ Broken Seams: NO ] moderate highlighting Publisher: WaterBrook Press Pub Date: 4/4/1995 Binding: Paperback Pages: 336. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: BookHolders, MD, USA

Reliability: Best

Final Warning: Economic Collapse and the Coming World Government used book

Final Warning: Economic Collapse and the Coming World Government

by Jeffrey, Grant R, Dr.

price: $1.99

Ships from IN, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Trade paperback Publisher: Waterbrook Press Date Published: 1995 ISBN-13: 9780921714248 ISBN: 0921714246

Description: Good. Trade paperback (US). Glued binding. 336 p. Contains: Illustrations. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: Owls Books, IN, USA

Reliability: Best

Final Warning: Economic Collapse and the Coming World Government used book

Final Warning: Economic Collapse and the Coming World Government

by Jeffrey, Grant R, Dr.

price: $1.99

Ships from WA, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Edition: Illustrated. Binding: Trade paperback Publisher: Harvest House Publishers Date Published: 1996 ISBN-13: 9781565074798 ISBN: 1565074793

Description: Good. Trade paperback (US). Glued binding. 508 p. Contains: Illustrations. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: Great Buy Books, WA, USA

Reliability: Best

Final Warning used book

Final Warning

by Jeffrey, Grant R.

price: $2.29

Ships from CA, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: PAPERBACK Publisher: Harvest House Publishers ISBN-13: 9781565074798 ISBN: 1565074793

Description: Fine. 1565074793. read more

condition:

Book: Fine/Like New

 

seller information:

Name: Heroic Image, CA, USA

Reliability: Best

Final Warning: Economic Collapse and the Coming World Government used book

Final Warning: Economic Collapse and the Coming World Government

by Jeffrey, Grant R.

price: $2.49

Ships from CA, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: PAPERBACK Publisher: WaterBrook Press ISBN-13: 9780921714248 ISBN: 0921714246

Description: Fine. 0921714246. read more

condition:

Book: Fine/Like New

 

seller information:

Name: Heroic Image, CA, USA

Reliability: Best

Final Warning: Economic Collapse and the Coming World Government used book

Final Warning: Economic Collapse and the Coming World Government

by Jeffrey, Grant R, Dr.

price: $2.99

Ships from CA, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Edition: Illustrated. Binding: Trade paperback Publisher: Waterbrook Press Date Published: 1995 ISBN-13: 9780921714248 ISBN: 0921714246

Description: Very good. Trade paperback (US). Glued binding. 336 p. Contains: Illustrations. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: Torestar Books Int'l, CA, USA

Reliability: Best

Final Warning used book

Final Warning

by Jeffrey, Grant R.

price: $2.99

Ships from CT, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: MMPB Publisher: Harvest House Publishers Date Published: 1996 ISBN-13: 9781565074798 ISBN: 1565074793

Description: Fair. 1565074793 USED-Acceptable. read more

condition:

Book: Fair

 

seller information:

Name: Steal These Books, CT, USA

Reliability: Best

Final Warning used book

Final Warning

by Grant R. Jeffrey

price: $3.49

Ships from NC, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Paperback Publisher: Harvest House Publishers Date Published: 1996-09 ISBN-13: 9781565074798 ISBN: 1565074793

Description: Like New. Paperback. Book has been read and remains in excellent shape. You are buying a Book in LIKE-NEW condition with very light shelf wear to include very light edge and corner wear. Buy it Now! ! ! As always, thank you for buying this book from International Book Source, YOUR ONE source FOR ALL your BOOK related NEEDS. Please remember to CHOOSE carefully how QUICKLY you would like to RECEIVE this material FAST, or standard (on next page). Thanks again! ! ! ! read more

condition:

Book: Fine/Like New

 

seller information:

Name: INTERNATIONAL BOOK SOURCE, NC, USA

Reliability: Best

Final Warning: Economic Collapse and the Coming World Government used book

Final Warning: Economic Collapse and the Coming World Government

by Grant R. Jeffrey

price: $3.75

Ships from CA, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Paperback Publisher: WaterBrook Press Date Published: 1995-04-04 ISBN-13: 9780921714248 ISBN: 0921714246

Description: Like New. Unmarked, unread copy. Tight binding. Cover in excellent condition. All items bubblewrapped. Ships daily with free tracking included. read more

condition:

Book: Fine/Like New

 

seller information:

Name: Rik's Books, CA, USA

Reliability: Best

used book

Final Warning: Economic Collapse and the Coming World Government

by Grant R. Jeffrey

price: $3.87

Ships from MO, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Softcover Publisher: WaterBrook Press Date Published: 1995-04-04 ISBN-13: 9780800754563 ISBN: 0800754565

Description: Very Good. ANY PROBLEM MILD, ISBN 0800754565. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: CAMERON BOOKS, MO, USA

Reliability: Best

Final Warning: Economic Collapse and the Coming World Government new book

Final Warning: Economic Collapse and the Coming World Government

by Jeffrey, Grant R.

price: $4.99

Ships from DC, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: PAPERBACK Publisher: WaterBrook Press ISBN-13: 9780921714248 ISBN: 0921714246

Description: New. 0921714246 New. Still in shrink wrap. Looks like an interesting title! read more

condition:

Book: New

 

seller information:

Name: BaliforniaBooks, DC, USA

Reliability: Best

Final Warning: Economic Collapse and the Coming World Government used book

Final Warning: Economic Collapse and the Coming World Government

by Grant R. Jeffrey

price: $5.00

Ships from WA, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Softcover Publisher: WaterBrook Press ISBN-13: 9780921714248 ISBN: 0921714246

Description: Fair. Millions of satisfied customers and climbing. Thriftbooks is the name you can trust, guaranteed. Spend Less. Read More. read more

condition:

Book: Fair

 

seller information:

Name: Green Earth Books, WA, USA

Reliability: Best

Final Warning: Economic Collapse and the Coming World Government used book

Final Warning: Economic Collapse and the Coming World Government

by Jeffrey, Grant R.

price: $5.00

Ships from WA, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: PAPERBACK Publisher: WaterBrook Press ISBN-13: 9780921714248 ISBN: 0921714246

Description: Fine. 0921714246 NEW BOOK-SLIGHT SHELF WEAR-DELIVERY CONFIRMATION INCLUDED INCLUDED. read more

condition:

Book: Fine/Like New

 

seller information:

Name: KEN METHEREL, WA, USA

Reliability: Best

Final Warning: Economic Collapse and the Coming World Government used book

Final Warning: Economic Collapse and the Coming World Government

by Jeffrey, Grant R.

price: $5.00

Ships from WA, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: PAPERBACK Publisher: WaterBrook Press ISBN-13: 9780921714248 ISBN: 0921714246

Description: Fine. 0921714246 AS NEW BOOK-DISCARD STAMP ON LINER PAGE-DELIVERY CONFIRMATION INCLUDED. read more

condition:

Book: Fine/Like New

 

seller information:

Name: KEN METHEREL, WA, USA

Reliability: Best

Final Warning: Economic Collapse and the Coming World Government used book

Final Warning: Economic Collapse and the Coming World Government

by Grant R. Jeffrey

price: $5.45

Ships from KS, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Paperback Publisher: WaterBrook Press Date Published: 1995-04-04 ISBN-13: 9780921714248 ISBN: 0921714246

Description: Very Good. Light edgewear, no markings in text, no spine crease, pages clean and binding tight. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: Blue Dragon Books, KS, USA

Reliability: Best

Final Warning used book

Final Warning

by Grant R. Jeffrey

price: $5.50

Ships from CA, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Edition: First Thus/1st Ptg Binding: Mass Market Paperback Publisher: Harvest House, Eugene, or Date Published: 1996 ISBN-13: 9781565074798 ISBN: 1565074793

Description: Fine+ No Jacket. 12mo-over 6¾"-7¾" tall. A couple of very light spine creases. read more

condition:

Book: Fine/Like New

 

seller information:

Name: nonamebooks, CA, USA

Reliability: Best


Page 1 of 4: 1 2 3 4 Next>

*What is a Wishlist?

Reviews of {0} by {1}
goodreads rating 4 out of 5 4 out of 5
May 23, 2009
By John, The United States

"identifies many end time issues..."

Share this review Facebook Digg DelIcioUs
goodreads rating 2 out of 5 2 out of 5
May 16, 2009
By Sarah, The United States

"So far it's really interesting and seems to go along with Beth Moore's study of Daniel."

Share this review Facebook Digg DelIcioUs
goodreads rating 1 out of 5 1 out of 5
Jan 15, 2009
By Adrienna, Milwaukee, WI

"I took some brief notes from this book for research purposes."

Share this review Facebook Digg DelIcioUs
Customer rating: 3.3 out of 5 3.3 out of 5
Would recommend?: Yes  3 out of 3

 

 
Overall customer rating:
2.8 out of 5 2.8 out of 5
4 of 6 (67%) customers said they would recommend this book to a friend.

Our Money-Back Guarantee

We guarantee every item's condition, as described on Alibris. If you are not satisfied that an item is as described, return your purchase for a refund.