|
Final Account
by
Peter Robinson
Ships from
GA,
USA
Binding: Mass Market Paperback
Publisher: Penguin Books
Date Published: 1995
ISBN-13: 9780140241853
ISBN: 014024185X
Description: GOOD. USED. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
HippoBooks,
GA,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
Final Account (Inspector Banks Mysteries)
by
Peter Robinson
Ships from
WA,
USA
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Berkley Publishing Group
Date Published: 1995
ISBN-13: 9780425149355
ISBN: 0425149358
Description: GOOD in GOOD jacket. USED. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
Great Buy Books,
WA,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
Final Account
by
Peter Robinson
Ships from
GA,
USA
Binding: Mass Market Paperback
Publisher: Penguin Books
Date Published: 2003
ISBN-13: 9780143014324
ISBN: 0143014323
Description: GOOD. USED cover bented. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
HippoBooks,
GA,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
Final Account (an Inspector Banks Mystery)
by
Peter Robinson
Ships from
CA,
USA
Binding: Softcover
ISBN-13: 9780425153826
ISBN: 0425153827
Description: 1996. Paperback. 100% Satisfaction Guaranteed! Shipped to over one million satisfied book lovers. Read with Experienced Books. Good condition, showing modest signs of wear. Cover/spine has minor creases and/or small tears. Cover has some wear on edges. fff. read more
|
|
Final Account
by
Peter Robinson
Ships from
FL,
USA
Binding: Paperback
Publisher: Thorndike Pr
Date Published: 1996
ISBN-13: 9780786206117
ISBN: 078620611X
Description: Good. Mild to moderate user and shelf wear, some cover and spine creases. Solid reading copy. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
M. T. Speegle,
FL,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
Final Account (an Inspector Banks Mystery)
by
Peter Robinson
Ships from
GA,
USA
Binding: Mass Market Paperback
Publisher: Berkley Publishing Group
Date Published: 1996
ISBN-13: 9780425153826
ISBN: 0425153827
Description: GOOD. USED Stained Edges; Creased Cover; Book Bent Or Slightly Warped. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
HippoBooks,
GA,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
Final Account (an Inspector Banks Mystery)
by
Robinson, Peter
Ships from
CA,
USA
Binding: MASS MARKET PAPERBACK
Publisher: Berkley
ISBN-13: 9780425153826
ISBN: 0425153827
Description: Good. 0425153827 Good solid overall condition, mild to moderate general wear, clean inside. read more
|
|
Final Account
by
Peter Robinson
Ships from
MA,
USA
Binding: Mass Market Paperback
Publisher: Avon
Date Published: 2004
ISBN-13: 9780060502164
ISBN: 0060502169
Description: Good. Average used item. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
Got Books,
MA,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
Final Account
by
Peter Robinson
Ships from
GA,
USA
Binding: Mass Market Paperback
Publisher: Avon Books
Date Published: 2004
ISBN-13: 9780060502164
ISBN: 0060502169
Description: GOOD. USED. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
HippoBooks,
GA,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
Final Account
by
Peter Robinson
Ships from
IN,
USA
Binding: Mass Market Paperback
Publisher: Avon
Date Published: 2004
ISBN-13: 9780060502164
ISBN: 0060502169
Description: GOOD. USED Stained Edges. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
Owls Books,
IN,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
Final Account
by
Peter Robinson
Ships from
IN,
USA
Binding: Mass Market Paperback
Publisher: Avon
Date Published: 2004
ISBN-13: 9780060502164
ISBN: 0060502169
Description: GOOD. USED. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
Owls Books,
IN,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
Final Account
by
Peter Robinson
Ships from
WA,
USA
Binding: Mass Market Paperback
Publisher: Avon Books
Date Published: 2004
ISBN-13: 9780060502164
ISBN: 0060502169
Description: GOOD. USED Book Bent Or Slightly Warped. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
Great Buy Books,
WA,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
Final Account (an Inspector Banks Mystery)
by
Peter Robinson
Ships from
MI,
USA
Binding: Mass Market Paperback
Publisher: Berkley
Date Published: 1996-07-01
ISBN-13: 9780425153826
ISBN: 0425153827
Description: Good. Paperbacks some may have edge wears and spine creasesLarge selection of books! ! ! read more
|
|
Final Account
by
Peter Robinson
Ships from
IN,
USA
Binding: Paperback
Publisher: Thorndike Pr
Date Published: 1996-07
ISBN-13: 9780786206117
ISBN: 078620611X
Description: Good. Large Print, X-Library w/ markings, lamianted cover, pgs clean & tight, wear to coverShipped in bubble mailer. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
browse4books,
IN,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
Final Account
by
Robinson, Peter
Ships from
NY,
USA
Binding: Trade Paperback
Publisher: Viking
Date Published: 1994
ISBN-13: 9780670858187
ISBN: 0670858188
Description: Good. NOT an ex-library; light rubbing and front hinge crease on decent cover; spine uncreased and solid; remainder mark bottom edge and small initial first pg of otherwise unmarked pp; light age color on uncreased pp with color darker on edges; numerous other titles by this author may be in stock. read more
|
|
Final Account (an Inspector Banks Mystery)
by
Robinson, Peter
Ships from
CA,
USA
Binding: Softcover
Publisher: Penguin Group
ISBN-13: 9780670858187
ISBN: 0670858188
Description: Good. 0670858188 Visible shelf wear--may have some notes/markings on pages. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
Beagle Books,
CA,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
Final Account (an Inspector Banks Mystery)
by
Robinson, Peter
Ships from
NC,
USA
Binding: Mass Market Paperback
Publisher: Berkley
ISBN-13: 9780425153826
ISBN: 0425153827
Description: Very Good. 0425153827 Mass Market Paperback, Condition: Very Good; some reading creases. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
MonarchBooksUSA,
NC,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
Final Account
by
Robinson, Peter
Ships from
TX,
USA
Binding: Mass Market Paperback
Publisher: Berkley, FW21-7
Date Published: July 1, 1996
ISBN-13: 9780425153826
ISBN: 0425153827
Description: Acceptable. 0-425-15382-7 YOUR SATISFACTION GUARANTEED. read more
|
|
Final Account: an Inspector Banks Mystery
by
Robinson, Peter
Ships from
TX,
USA
Edition: 1st Printing
Binding: Mass Market Paperback
Publisher: Berkley Prime Crime, New York
Date Published: 1996
ISBN-13: 9780425153826
ISBN: 0425153827
Description: Good. No Dust Jacket as Issued. 12mo-over 6¾"-7¾" tall. Book shows moderate wear/ spine tight, pages clean/ covers creased; moderate edge wear/ corners and spine creased/ readers slant/ several page tips creased. read more
|
|
Final Account (Inspector Banks Mysteries)
by
Peter Robinson
Ships from
WA,
USA
Binding: Hardcover
ISBN-13: 9780425149355
ISBN: 0425149358
Description: Good. Former Library book. GOOD with average wear to cover, pages and binding.. read more
|
|
Final Account
by
Peter Robinson
Ships from
CT,
USA
Binding: Mass Market Paperback
Publisher: Avon
Date Published: 2004-10-01
ISBN-13: 9780060502164
ISBN: 0060502169
Description: Very Good. Very light cover edge wear. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
Bookbarne,
CT,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
Final Account
by
Robinson, Peter
Ships from
MA,
USA
Binding: Mass Market Paperback
Publisher: Avon Books
Date Published: 2004-10-01
ISBN-13: 9780060502164
ISBN: 0060502169
Description: Good + Format: Mass Market Paperback. Year: 2004. Inspector Alan Banks mystery. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
Cozy Book Cellar,
MA,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
Final Account
by
Robinson, Peter
Ships from
WA,
USA
Binding: Trade Paper back
Publisher: Viking
Date Published: 1994
ISBN-13: 9780670858187
ISBN: 0670858188
Description: Good. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
L. Paxton,
WA,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
Final Account
by
Robinson, Peter
Ships from
RI,
USA
Binding: MASS MARKET PAPERBACK
Publisher: Avon
ISBN-13: 9780060502164
ISBN: 0060502169
Description: Very Good. 0060502169 light shelf wear / edge wear cover / pages very good condition//"Buy with Confidence-Satisfaction Guaranteed! Customer Service Makes All the Difference. " read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
Selah's Books,
RI,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
Final Account
by
Robinson, Peter
Ships from
MA,
USA
|