» advanced search
subscribe & win

Sign up for our newsletter and enter to win FREE books.

your e-mail address Send!

The Feng Shui of Abundance: A Practical and Spiritual Guide to Attracting Wealth Into Your Life

Cover may not depict edition offered for sale

available COPIES

 

The Feng Shui of Abundance: A Practical and Spiritual Guide to Attracting Wealth Into Your Life

by Suzan Hilton

About this title: A CPA-turned-feng-shui-practitioner reveals the serenity that's at the heart of all longing for material wealth in this perfect handbook for anyone seeking genuine peace of mind and financial prosperity.

Note: This is a general synopsis. Each listing is described below.

Page 1 of 1   change currency
sort by
The Feng Shui of Abundance: A Practical and Spiritual Guide to Attracting Wealth Into Your Life used book

The Feng Shui of Abundance: A Practical and Spiritual Guide to Attracting Wealth Into Your Life

by Hilton, Suzan

price: $1.99

Ships from RI, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Trade paperback Publisher: Broadway Books Date Published: 2001 ISBN-13: 9780767907507 ISBN: 0767907507

Description: Good. Trade paperback (US). Glued binding. 336 p. Contains: Illustrations. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: BearBooks, RI, USA

Reliability: Best

The Feng Shui of Abundance: A Practical and Spiritual Guide to Attracting Wealth Into Your Life used book

The Feng Shui of Abundance: A Practical and Spiritual Guide to Attracting Wealth Into Your Life

by Hilton, Suzan

price: $1.99

Ships from RI, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Trade paperback Publisher: Broadway Books Date Published: 2001 ISBN-13: 9780767907507 ISBN: 0767907507

Description: Good. Trade paperback (US). Glued binding. 336 p. Contains: Illustrations. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: BearBooks, RI, USA

Reliability: Best

The Feng Shui of Abundance: a Practical and Spiritual Guide to Attracting Wealth Into Your Life used book

The Feng Shui of Abundance: a Practical and Spiritual Guide to Attracting Wealth Into Your Life

by Suzan Hilton

price: $1.99

Ships from WA, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Softcover Publisher: Broadway ISBN-13: 9780767907507 ISBN: 0767907507

Description: Fair. Millions of satisfied customers and climbing. Thriftbooks is the name you can trust, guaranteed. Spend Less. Read More. read more

condition:

Book: Fair

 

seller information:

Name: Green Earth Books, WA, USA

Reliability: Best

The Feng Shui of Abundance: a Practical and Spiritual Guide to Attracting Wealth Into Your Life used book

The Feng Shui of Abundance: a Practical and Spiritual Guide to Attracting Wealth Into Your Life

by Suzan Hilton

price: $1.99

Ships from IN, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

ISBN-13: 9780767907507 ISBN: 0767907507

Description: Acceptable. Former Library book. Shows definite wear, and perhaps considerable marking on inside. Shipped to over one million happy customers. Your purchase benefits world literacy! read more

condition:

see description

 

seller information:

Name: Better World Books, IN, USA

Reliability: Best

The Feng Shui of Abundance: A Practical and Spiritual Guide to Attracting Wealth Into Your Life used book

The Feng Shui of Abundance: A Practical and Spiritual Guide to Attracting Wealth Into Your Life

by Hilton, Suzan

price: $1.99

Ships from GA, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Trade paperback Publisher: Broadway Books Date Published: 2001 ISBN-13: 9780767907507 ISBN: 0767907507

Description: Good. Trade paperback (US). Glued binding. 336 p. Contains: Illustrations. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: HippoBooks, GA, USA

Reliability: Best

The Feng Shui of Abundance: A Practical and Spiritual Guide to Attracting Wealth Into Your Life used book

The Feng Shui of Abundance: A Practical and Spiritual Guide to Attracting Wealth Into Your Life

by Hilton, Suzan

price: $1.99

Ships from SC, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Trade paperback Publisher: Broadway Books Date Published: 2001 ISBN-13: 9780767907507 ISBN: 0767907507

Description: Very good. No dust jacket as issued. Trade paperback (US). Glued binding. 336 p. Contains: Illustrations. Audience: General/trade. U-39 read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: book-to-treasure, SC, USA

Reliability: Best

The Feng Shui of Abundance: a Practical and Spiritual Guide to Attracting Wealth Into Your Life used book

The Feng Shui of Abundance: a Practical and Spiritual Guide to Attracting Wealth Into Your Life

by Suzan Hilton

price: $1.99

Ships from WA, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Paperback Publisher: Broadway Date Published: 2001 ISBN-13: 9780767907507 ISBN: 0767907507

Description: GOOD. USED. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: Great Buy Books, WA, USA

Reliability: Best

The Feng Shui of Abundance: A Practical and Spiritual Guide to Attracting Wealth Into Your Life used book

The Feng Shui of Abundance: A Practical and Spiritual Guide to Attracting Wealth Into Your Life

by Hilton, Suzan

price: $1.99

Ships from WA, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Trade paperback Publisher: Broadway Books Date Published: 2001 ISBN-13: 9780767907507 ISBN: 0767907507

Description: Good. Trade paperback (US). Glued binding. 336 p. Contains: Illustrations. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: Great Buy Books, WA, USA

Reliability: Best

The Feng Shui of Abundance: a Practical and Spiritual Guide to Attracting Wealth Into Your Life used book

The Feng Shui of Abundance: a Practical and Spiritual Guide to Attracting Wealth Into Your Life

by Suzan Hilton

price: $4.78

Ships from MD, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Paperback Publisher: Broadway Date Published: 2001-12-26 ISBN-13: 9780767907507 ISBN: 0767907507

Description: Fair. Ex-library. Shows wear but still a very readable intact copy. Fast Ship! 100% Guaranteed Purchase! read more

condition:

Book: Fair

 

seller information:

Name: Great Prospects, MD, USA

Reliability: Best

The Feng Shui of Abundance: a Practical and Spiritual Guide to Attracting Wealth Into Your Life used book

The Feng Shui of Abundance: a Practical and Spiritual Guide to Attracting Wealth Into Your Life

by Hilton, Suzan; Hilton, Susan

price: $12.00

Ships from MO, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Trade Paper Publisher: Broadway Books, New York, New York, U.S.A. Date Published: 2001 ISBN-13: 9780767907507 ISBN: 0767907507

Description: Very Good. Very Good, Trade Paper, 316 pages. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: The Book House - Saint Louis, MO, USA

Reliability: Best

The Feng Shui of Abundance: a Practical and Spiritual Guide to Attracting Wealth Into Your Life used book

The Feng Shui of Abundance: a Practical and Spiritual Guide to Attracting Wealth Into Your Life

by Suzan Hilton

price: $1.99

Ships from OR, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Paperback Publisher: Broadway Date Published: 2001 ISBN-13: 9780767907507 ISBN: 0767907507

Description: Good. List on Amazon Cover wear and may contain some marks or writing. 100% Satisfaction Guarantee. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: Keen Northwest, OR, USA

Reliability: High

The Feng Shui of Abundance: a Practical and Spiritual Guide to Attracting Wea... used book

The Feng Shui of Abundance: a Practical and Spiritual Guide to Attracting Wea...

price: $6.49

Ships from CO, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Softcover ISBN-13: 9780767907507 ISBN: 0767907507

Description: Paperback Book is in Very Good condition: clean cover, clean pages (no text markings), clean page edges (no remainder mark). Ships with bar coded label for faster delivery! read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: OnceUponATome, CO, USA

Reliability: High

The Feng Shui of Abundance: a Practical and Spiritual Guide to Attracting Wealth Into Your Life used book

The Feng Shui of Abundance: a Practical and Spiritual Guide to Attracting Wealth Into Your Life

by Hilton, Suzan

price: $6.99

Ships from MN, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

ISBN-13: 9780767907507 ISBN: 0767907507

Description: Like New. Book appears unread, but may have a publisher's mark or minor shelf wear. We are the Twin Cities' largest independent book store. read more

condition:

Book: Fine/Like New

 

seller information:

Name: Magers and Quinn Booksellers, MN, USA

Reliability: High

The Feng Shui of Abundance: a Practical and Spiritual Guide to Attracting Wealth Into Your Life used book

The Feng Shui of Abundance: a Practical and Spiritual Guide to Attracting Wealth Into Your Life

by Hilton, Suzan

price: $7.50

Ships from CA, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: PAPERBACK Publisher: Broadway ISBN-13: 9780767907507 ISBN: 0767907507

Description: Very Good. 0767907507 Binding is SOFTCOVER. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: Copperfield's Rare Books, CA, USA

Reliability: High

The Feng Shui of Abundance: a Practical and Spiritual Guide to Attracting Wealth Into Your Life used book

The Feng Shui of Abundance: a Practical and Spiritual Guide to Attracting Wealth Into Your Life

by Hilton, Suzan; Hilton, Susan

price: $8.00

Ships from WA, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Edition: Second Printing Binding: Trade Paperback Publisher: Broadway Books, New York, New York, U.S.A. Date Published: 2001 ISBN-13: 9780767907507 ISBN: 0767907507

Description: Near Fine. 8vo-over 6¾"-8¾" 0767907507. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: Catherine O'Toole, Bookseller, WA, USA

Reliability: High

The Feng Shui of Abundance: A Practical and Spiritual Guide to Attracting Wealth Into Your Life used book

The Feng Shui of Abundance: A Practical and Spiritual Guide to Attracting Wealth Into Your Life

by Hilton, Suzan

price: $11.00

Ships from KS, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Trade paperback Publisher: Broadway Books Date Published: 2001 ISBN-13: 9780767907507 ISBN: 0767907507

Description: Very good. No dust jacket as issued. Light shelfwear. A nice, clean copy. 336 p.; 0.79" x 8.18" x 5.53". Includes Illustrations. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: BuddyLeeBooks, KS, USA

Reliability: High

The Feng Shui of Abundance: a Practical and Spiritual Guide to Attracting Wealth Into Your Life used book

The Feng Shui of Abundance: a Practical and Spiritual Guide to Attracting Wealth Into Your Life

by Hilton, Suzan

price: $13.74

Ships from OR, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: S TRADE PAPER Publisher: Broadway Books ISBN-13: 9780767907507 ISBN: 0767907507

Description: Very good. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

Available qty: 2

 

seller information:

Name: Powell's Books, OR, USA

Reliability: High

The Feng Shui of Abundance: a Practical and Spiritual Guide to Attracting Wealth Into Your Life used book

The Feng Shui of Abundance: a Practical and Spiritual Guide to Attracting Wealth Into Your Life

by Hilton, Suzan

price: $14.37

Ships from OR, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: S TRADE PAPER Publisher: Broadway Books ISBN-13: 9780767907507 ISBN: 0767907507

Description: Very good. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

Available qty: 2

 

seller information:

Name: Powell's Books, OR, USA

Reliability: High

The Feng Shui of Abundance (Signed): a Practical and Spiritual Guide to Attracting Wealth Into Your Life used book

The Feng Shui of Abundance (Signed): a Practical and Spiritual Guide to Attracting Wealth Into Your Life

by Hilton, Suzan

price: $19.00

Ships from OR, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Edition: Second Print Binding: Trade Paperback Publisher: Broadway Books Date Published: 2001 ISBN-13: 9780767907507 ISBN: 0767907507

Description: Very Good. INSCRIBED INSCRIBED BY AUTHOR. Some light edge wear. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: Second Chance Books, OR, USA

Reliability: High

used book

Feng Shui of Abundance: a Practical and Spiritual Guide to Attracting

by Hilton, Suzan

price: $7.00

Ships from TN, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: PAPERBACK Publisher: Bantam Dell Pub Group Date Published: 12/1/2001

Description: Good. Binding: PAP Vendor: Bantam Dell Pub Group Subject: Self-Help. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: Winder Binder / A Novel Idea, TN, USA

Reliability: Average


Page 1 of 1

*What is a Wishlist?

 

 

Our Money-Back Guarantee

We guarantee every item's condition, as described on Alibris. If you are not satisfied that an item is as described, return your purchase for a refund.