» advanced search
subscribe & win

Sign up for our newsletter and enter to win FREE books.

your e-mail address Send!

Image not available

Even as I Am

by Neal A. Maxwell

Synopsis not available.
Page 1 of 1   change currency
sort by
used book

Even as I Am

by Neal A Maxwell

price: $1.99

Ships from WA, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Softcover Publisher: Deseret Book ISBN-13: 9780877479437 ISBN: 0877479437

Description: Fair. Millions of satisfied customers and climbing. Thriftbooks is the name you can trust, guaranteed. Spend Less. Read More. read more

condition:

Book: Fair

 

seller information:

Name: Green Earth Books, WA, USA

Reliability: Best

used book

Even as I Am

by Maxwell, Neal A.

price: $2.00

Ships from CO, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Edition: Unabridged. Binding: Trade paperback Publisher: Deseret Book Co. Date Published: 1982 ISBN-13: 9780877479437 ISBN: 0877479437

Description: Good. No dust jacket as issued. 14 pages with underlining and highlighting, spine is not creased. 128 p. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: Robinsky Bros CO, CO, USA

Reliability: Best

used book

Even as I Am

by Maxwell, Neal A

price: $2.00

Ships from UT, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Hardcover Publisher: Deseret Book Date Published: 1/1/1982 ISBN-13: 9780877479437 ISBN: 0877479437

Description: Good. 0877479437 In good jacket, some highlighting. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: Blindpigbooks, UT, USA

Reliability: Best

used book

Even as I Am

by Maxwell, Neal A

price: $5.58

Ships from IN, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Trade paperback Publisher: Shadow Mountain Date Published: 1991 ISBN-13: 9780875794990 ISBN: 0875794998

Description: Good. Trade paperback (US). Glued binding. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: Owls Books, IN, USA

Reliability: Best

used book

Even as I Am

by Maxwell, Neal A.

price: $5.95

Ships from UT, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Hardcover Publisher: Deseret Book Date Published: 1986 ISBN-13: 9780877479437 ISBN: 0877479437

Description: Very good in very good dust jacket. VG+ to Fine; binding solid; text clean. VG+, lightly rubbed, dust jacket; no chipping. Hardbound in brown cloth. 128 p. Mormon. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: Frontier Book, UT, USA

Reliability: Best

used book

Even as I Am

by Neal A. Maxwell

price: $2.44

Ships from TX, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Softcover Publisher: Shadow Mountain ISBN-13: 9780875794990 ISBN: 0875794998

Description: Fair. Book selection as BIG as Texas. read more

condition:

Book: Fair

 

seller information:

Name: Blue Cloud Books, TX, USA

Reliability: High

used book

Even as I Am

by Neal A. Maxwell

price: $2.44

Ships from AZ, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Paperback Publisher: Shadow Mountain Date Published: 1991 ISBN-13: 9780875794990 ISBN: 0875794998

Description: Good. Satisfaction 100% guaranteed. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: Bookmans, AZ, USA

Reliability: High

used book

Even as I Am

by Neal A Maxwell

price: $6.00

Ships from UT, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Publisher: Deseret Book Date Published: 1982 ISBN-13: 9780877479437 ISBN: 0877479437

Description: Good. Clean pages with general wear from reading and storage. Cover may have slight curl or bend from reading. Some books have a bookstore stamp inside cover. Quick response! read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: citywbooks, UT, USA

Reliability: High

used book

Even as I Am

by Neal A Maxwell

price: $14.95

Ships from UT, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Unknown Binding Publisher: Deseret Book Date Published: 1982 ISBN-13: 9780877479437 ISBN: 0877479437

Description: Good in Good jacket. Red dj, white letters. Some small tears and creases on dj. May have some shelf wear. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: Books of Yesterday, UT, USA

Reliability: High

used book

Even as I Am

by Neal A. Maxwell

price: $21.26

Ships from SUFFOLK, UNITED KINGDOM Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Hardcover

Description: Signed by Author Deserat hardback U.S. reprint 1986, signed 'To the Gillans wth warm regards across the miles Neal Maxwell'. followed by previous owner inscription, Fine in near fine dustjacket, #sh2. read more

condition:

Book: Fine/Like New

 

seller information:

Name: SNaylerbooks, SUFFOLK, UNITED KINGDOM

Reliability: High

used book

Even as I Am

price: $30.75

Ships from NY, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

ISBN-13: 9780877479437 ISBN: 0877479437

Description: Very good. Clean, tight. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: City Footprints, NY, USA

Reliability: High

new book

Even as I Am

by Neal A. Maxwell

price: $69.69

Ships from UT, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Paperback Publisher: Deseret Book Company Date Published: 1992 ISBN-13: 9780875796147 ISBN: 0875796141

Description: New. Brand new. Perfect. Excellent customer service is our first priority. read more

condition:

Book: New

 

seller information:

Name: Sugarhouse Book Works, LLC, UT, USA

Reliability: High


Page 1 of 1

*What is a Wishlist?

 

 

Our Money-Back Guarantee

We guarantee every item's condition, as described on Alibris. If you are not satisfied that an item is as described, return your purchase for a refund.