Cover may not depict edition offered for sale
|
available COPIES
About this title: Elizabeth Wakefield is growing up. She's never been interested in boys before, but now she has a secret crush on Todd Wilkins. The only problem is, Jessica's also got a crush on Todd--and it looks like Todd like her back.
Note: This is a general synopsis. Each listing is further described below.
|
Your search: Books » Elizabeth's First Kiss
(81 available copies)
| Page 1 of 4 |
|
|
Elizabeth's First Kiss
by
Pascal, Francine
Ships from
NV,
USA
Binding: Trade Paperback
Publisher: Sweet Valley
Date Published: 1992
ISBN-13: 9780553158359
ISBN: 055315835X
Description: Fine Like New, Unread, not previously owned. May show signs of wear including remainder marks or stickers on book or cover. Trade paperback (US). Glued binding. read more
|
|
Elizabeth's First Kiss (Sweet Valley Twins)
by
Francine Pascal
Binding: Paperback
Publisher: Sweet Valley
Date Published: 1990
ISBN-13: 9780553158359
ISBN: 055315835X
Description: Very Good. ---Mild to Moderate cover wear. -Publish Place: -Size: read more
|
|
Elizabeth's First Kiss
by
Pascal, Francine
Binding: Paperback
Publisher: Bantam Books, Westminster, Maryland, U.S. A
Date Published: 1996
ISBN-13: 9780553158359
ISBN: 055315835X
Description: Very Good. Bantam Books, 1996 Trade Paperback 8vo-over 7¾"-9¾" tall New York, NY, U.S.A. : Bantam Books for Young Readers. Trade Very Good. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
Bradley's Books,
CO,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
Elizabeth's First Kiss (Sweet Valley Twins)
by
Francine Pascal
Binding: Paperback
Publisher: Sweet Valley
Date Published: 1990
ISBN-13: 9780553158359
ISBN: 055315835X
Description: Very Good. PAPERBACK, cover has slight shelf wear, price sticker on books, book is in good condition Normal wear. All books shipped with delivery confirmation where available. read more
|
|
Elizabeth's First Kiss (Sweet Valley Twins)
by
Francine Pascal
Binding: Paperback
Publisher: Sweet Valley
Date Published: 1990
ISBN-13: 9780553158359
ISBN: 055315835X
Description: Very Good. PAPERBACK, cover has slight shelf wear, price sticker on books, pages are slightly yellow, previous owners name is written book, book is in good condition Normal wear. All books shipped with delivery confirmation where available. read more
|
|
Elizabeth's First Kiss (Sweet Valley Twins)
by
Pascal, Francine
Binding: Paperback
Publisher: Sweet Valley
Date Published: 11/1/1990
ISBN-13: 9780553158359
ISBN: 055315835X
Description: Very Good. Very good condition with some edgewear. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
the3purrs Books,
OH,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
Elizabeth's First Kiss (Sweet Valley Twins)
by
Francine Pascal
Binding: Paperback
Publisher: Sweet Valley
Date Published: 1990
ISBN-13: 9780553158359
ISBN: 055315835X
Description: Very Good. PAPERBACK cover has slight shelf wear/bend in the corner Normal wear. read more
|
|
Elizabeth's First Kiss (Sweet Valley Twins)
by
Francine Pascal
Binding: Paperback
Publisher: Sweet Valley
Date Published: 1990
ISBN-13: 9780553158359
ISBN: 055315835X
Description: Very Good. PAPERBACK, cover has slight shelf wear, inside pages are crisp and clean, book is in good condition Normal wear. All books shipped with delivery confirmation where available. read more
|
|
Elizabeth's First Kiss (Sweet Valley Twins)
by
Francine Pascal
Binding: Softcover
Publisher: Sweet Valley
Date Published: 1990
ISBN-13: 9780553158359
ISBN: 055315835X
Description: A wonderful copy with some minor edgewear to the cover. -, Trade PaperBack, Very Good / read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
Sea Shell Books,
FL,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
Elizabeth's First Kiss (Sweet Valley Twins)
by
Francine Pascal
Binding: Softcover
Publisher: Sweet Valley
Date Published: 1990
ISBN-13: 9780553158359
ISBN: 055315835X
Description: A wonderful copy with some minor edgewear to the cover. -, Trade PaperBack, Very Good / read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
Sea Shell Books,
FL,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
Elizabeth's First Kiss (Sweet Valley Twins)
by
Francine Pascal
Edition: Reprint
Binding: Softcover
ISBN-13: 9780553158359
ISBN: 055315835X
Description: Good. [ No Hassle 30 Day Returns ] [ Underlining/Highlighting: NONE ] [ Writing: NONE ] [ Torn pages: NO ] [ Broken Seams: NO ] Publisher: Sweet Valley Pub Date: 11/1/1990 Binding: Paperback Pages: 135. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
BookHolders,
MD,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
Elizabeth's First Kiss (Sweet Valley Twins)
by
Francine Pascal
Binding: Paperback
Publisher: Skylark
Date Published: 1990
ISBN-13: 9780553158359
ISBN: 055315835X
Description: GOOD. USED. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
Great Buy Books,
WA,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
Elizabeth's First Kiss (Sweet Valley Twins)
by
Francine Pascal
Binding: Paperback
Publisher: Sweet Valley
Date Published: 1990
ISBN-13: 9780553158359
ISBN: 055315835X
Description: GOOD. USED Different Cover. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
Owls Books,
IN,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
Elizabeth's First Kiss (Sweet Valley Twins)
by
Francine Pascal
Binding: Paperback
Publisher: Skylark
Date Published: 1990
ISBN-13: 9780553158359
ISBN: 055315835X
Description: GOOD. USED. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
Great Buy Books,
WA,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
Elizabeth's First Kiss (Sweet Valley Twins)
by
Pascal, Francine
Binding: PAPERBACK
Publisher: Sweet Valley
ISBN-13: 9780553158359
ISBN: 055315835X
Description: Very Good. 055315835X. read more
|
|
Elizabeth's First Kiss
by
Pascal, Francine
Binding: Trade paperback
Publisher: Sweet Valley
Date Published: 1990
ISBN-13: 9780553158359
ISBN: 055315835X
Description: Very good. No dust jacket as issued. Trade Paperback. Some edge wear on cover, inside pages are clean with some age tanning. Solid & intact book. Please email if you have any questions! Trade paperback (US). 135p.; Glued binding. Sweet Valley Twins (Paperback), #43. Audience: Children/juvenile. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
Lily's Books - 2,
TX,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
Elizabeth's First Kiss (Sweet Valley Twins, No. 43)
by
Pascal, Francine; Suzanne, Jamie
Binding: Soft Cover
Publisher: Skylark
Date Published: 1990
ISBN-13: 9780553169812
ISBN: 0553169815
Description: Good. Size: 12mo-over 6¾"-7¾" tall; pagees lightly aged. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
Paperback Palace,
WV,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
Elizabeth's First Kiss
by
Pascal, Francine
Binding: Trade paperback
Publisher: Sweet Valley
Date Published: 1990
ISBN-13: 9780553158359
ISBN: 055315835X
Description: Good. No dust jacket as issued. 0.42" x 7.66" x 5.19". Sweet Valley Twins (Paperback), 43. Juvenile reading level. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
Rosinante Inc,
CA,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
Elizabeth's First Kiss (Sweet Valley Twins)
by
Pascal, Francine
Binding: PAPERBACK
Publisher: Sweet Valley
ISBN-13: 9780553158359
ISBN: 055315835X
Description: Good. 055315835X Good solid overall condition, mild to moderate general wear, clean inside. read more
|
|
Elizabeth's First Kiss (Sweet Valley Twins)
by
Francine Pascal
Binding: Softcover
ISBN-13: 9780553158359
ISBN: 055315835X
Description: 1990. Paperback. 100% Satisfaction Guaranteed! Shipped to over one million satisfied book lovers. Read with Experienced Books. Good condition, showing modest signs of wear. Some rubbing on cover. Cover has some wear on edges. read more
|
|
Elizabeth's First Kiss (Sweet Valley Twins)
by
Francine Pascal
Binding: Softcover
ISBN-13: 9780553158359
ISBN: 055315835X
Description: 1990. Paperback. 100% Satisfaction Guaranteed! Shipped to over one million satisfied book lovers. Read with Experienced Books. Good condition, showing modest signs of wear. BINDING IS SOFTCOVER; Cover has some wear on edges. Cover/spine has minor creases and/or small tears. read more
|
|
Elizabeth's First Kiss (Sweet Valley Twins)
by
Francine Pascal
Binding: Paperback
Publisher: Sweet Valley
Date Published: 1990
ISBN-13: 9780553158359
ISBN: 055315835X
Description: Good. Used paperback in good condition. May show some signs of use or wear. read more
|
|
Elizabeth's First Kiss (Sweet Valley Twins (Paperback))
by
Francine Pascal
Binding: Paperback
Publisher: Sweet Valley
Date Published: 1990
ISBN-13: 9780553158359
ISBN: 055315835X
Description: Good. "pages clean and tight, coverhas paper tear at back side edged, stamp inside cover" Buy with confidence-Satisfaction Guaranteed! read more
|
|
Elizabeth's First Kiss (Sweet Valley Twins)
by
Pascal, Francine
Binding: PAPERBACK
Publisher: Sweet Valley
ISBN-13: 9780553158359
ISBN: 055315835X
Description: Fine. 055315835X MINIMAL WEAR, FAST WITH IN-HOUSE POSTAGE! read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
Kazooit,
GA,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
Elizabeth's First Kiss (Sweet Valley Twins)
by
Pascal, Francine
Binding: Softcover
ISBN-13: 9780553158359
ISBN: 055315835X
Description: Fine. read more
|
|
|
__USERID__
http://www.alibris.com/booksearch?qwork=2006992&page=1&qcond=&quserid=&qsort=
www.alibris.com/customerReview
|