New & used books and rare & out-of-print booksNew & used DVDs, VHS tapes, and hard-to-find moviesNew & used CDs, cassettes, and hard-to-find music
Alibris for Libraries Are you a bookseller?
» advanced search
subscribe & win

Sign up for our newsletter and enter to win FREE books.

your e-mail address Send!

Earth Song

Cover may not depict edition offered for sale

available COPIES

 

Earth Song

by Catherine Coulter

About this title: Philippa de Beauchamp flees her marriage to the Baron of Bridgeport and lands in the lair of the dashing Dienwald de Fortenberry.

Note: This is a general synopsis. Each listing is further described below.

Page 1 of 10   change currency
sort by
Earth Song used book

Earth Song

by Catherine Coulter

price: $1.99

Ships from CA, USA

Binding: Mass Market Paperback Publisher: Onyx Books Date Published: 1990 ISBN-13: 9780451402066 ISBN: 0451402065

Description: Very Good. Thank you for your order. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: Nick's Knacks and Books, CA, USA

Reliability: Excellent

Earth Song (Signet) used book

Earth Song (Signet)

by Coulter, Catherine

price: $1.99

Ships from FL, USA

Binding: PAPERBACK Publisher: Onyx ISBN-13: 9780451402066 ISBN: 0451402065

Description: Very Good. 0451402065 H240___STANDARD USED CONDITION___FAST ___ CONFIRMATION! ___S FROM US WITHIN 24 HOURS. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: HUDSON BOOKS, FL, USA

Reliability: Excellent

Earth Song (Signet) used book

Earth Song (Signet)

by Catherine Coulter

price: $1.99

Ships from WI, USA

Binding: Paperback Publisher: Onyx Date Published: 1990-09-04 ISBN-13: 9780451402066 ISBN: 0451402065

Description: Fair. Cover and binding worn. Thanks for shopping at Peaceful Valley Homestead. read more

condition:

Book: Fair

 

seller information:

Name: Peaceful Valley Homestead, WI, USA

Reliability: Excellent

Earth Song (Signet) used book

Earth Song (Signet)

by Catherine Coulter

price: $1.99

Ships from OK, USA

Binding: Paperback Publisher: Onyx Date Published: 1990 ISBN-13: 9780451402066 ISBN: 0451402065

Description: Very Good. Nice clean copy! May have price sticker on cover and minor shelfwear. Overall a very good book! read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: Archives Books, Inc., OK, USA

Reliability: Excellent

Earth Song used book

Earth Song

by Coulter, Catherine

price: $1.99

Ships from IN, USA

Binding: Mass-market paperback Publisher: Onyx Books Date Published: 1990 ISBN-13: 9780451402066 ISBN: 0451402065

Description: Very good. No dust jacket as issued. Binding is tight, text is clear, pages are clean. Cover has minor edgewear and spine has some creasing. Mass market (rack) paperback. Glued binding. 416 p. Audience: General/trade. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: Pulp to Present II, IN, USA

Reliability: Excellent

Earth Song used book

Earth Song

by Catherine Coulter

price: $1.99

Ships from FL, USA

Binding: Softcover Publisher: Onyx Date Published: 1990 ISBN-13: 9780451402066 ISBN: 0451402065

Description: A wonderful copy with some minor edgewear to the cover. -, Mass Market PaperBack, Very Good / read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: Sea Shell Books, FL, USA

Reliability: Excellent

Earth Song used book

Earth Song

by Coulter, Catherine

price: $1.99

Ships from TX, USA

Binding: Mass-market paperback Publisher: Onyx Books Date Published: 1990 ISBN-13: 9780451402066 ISBN: 0451402065

Description: Very good. No dust jacket as issued. Mass market (rack) paperback. Glued binding. 416 p. Audience: General/trade. 4th printing mmp, different cover art work, great solid reading copy, next day shipping read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: PDBOOKSNSTUFF, TX, USA

Reliability: Excellent

Earth Song used book

Earth Song

by Catherine Coulter

price: $1.99

Ships from UT, USA

Binding: Paperback Publisher: Onyx Date Published: 1990-09-04 ISBN-13: 9780451402066 ISBN: 0451402065

Description: Good. Small rub on lower right corner of front cover, small yellow stain on page edgesGeneral paperback wear, bends in spine, possible bends from reading on cover, bookstore stamp inside cover. Quick response! read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: citywbooks, UT, USA

Reliability: Excellent

Earth Song used book

Earth Song

by Coulter, Catherine

price: $1.99

Ships from PA, USA

Binding: PAPERBACK Publisher: Onyx ISBN-13: 9780451402066 ISBN: 0451402065

Description: Good. 0451402065 Same ISBN, different cover art. Spine is creased and rounded from reading. Slight shelf wear to edges and covers. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: Jill Buck Books, PA, USA

Reliability: Excellent

Earth Song (Signet) used book

Earth Song (Signet)

by Coulter, Catherine

price: $1.99

Ships from PA, USA

Binding: PAPERBACK Publisher: Onyx ISBN-13: 9780451402066 ISBN: 0451402065

Description: Good. 0451402065 Spine is slightly creased. Slight shelf wear. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: Jill Buck Books, PA, USA

Reliability: Excellent

Earth Song used book

Earth Song

by Catherine Coulter

price: $1.99

Ships from MO, USA

Binding: Paperback Publisher: Onyx Date Published: 1990-09-04 ISBN-13: 9780451402066 ISBN: 0451402065

Description: Very Good. Mass market paperback, usual slight slant and spine crease lines, fiction. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: CAMERON BOOKS, MO, USA

Reliability: Excellent

Earth Song used book

Earth Song

by Catherine Coulter

price: $1.99

Ships from PA, USA

Binding: Paperback Publisher: Onyx Date Published: 1990 ISBN-13: 9780451402066 ISBN: 0451402065

Description: Good. MAY HAVE COVER WEAR, SPINE CREASES & PAGES YELLOWED FROM AGE. FASTER SERVICE FROM US! ! ! read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: BOOKS_AT_HALF, PA, USA

Reliability: Excellent

Earth Song (Signet) used book

Earth Song (Signet)

by Coulter, Catherine

price: $1.99

Ships from CA, USA

Binding: PAPERBACK Publisher: Onyx ISBN-13: 9780451402066 ISBN: 0451402065

Description: Good. 0451402065 Good solid overall condition, mild to moderate general wear, clean inside. read more

condition:

Book: Good

Available qty: 4

 

seller information:

Name: FatCityBooks - Booksellers, CA, USA

Reliability: Excellent

Earth Song used book

Earth Song

by Catherine Coulter

price: $1.99

Ships from CA, USA

Binding: Paperback Publisher: Onyx Date Published: 1990 ISBN-13: 9780451402066 ISBN: 0451402065

Description: Good. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: Bank of Books, CA, USA

Reliability: Excellent

Earth Song (Signet) used book

Earth Song (Signet)

by Coulter, Catherine

price: $1.99

Ships from FL, USA

Binding: PAPERBACK Publisher: Onyx ISBN-13: 9780451402066 ISBN: 0451402065

Description: Very Good. 0451402065 F504. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: HUDSON BOOKS, FL, USA

Reliability: Excellent

Earth Song used book

Earth Song

by Coulter, Catherine

price: $1.99

Ships from MA, USA

Binding: Mass Market Paperback ISBN-13: 9780451402066 ISBN: 0451402065

Description: Very good. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: Boston book seller, MA, USA

Reliability: Excellent

Earth Song (Signet) used book

Earth Song (Signet)

by Coulter, Catherine

price: $1.99

Ships from FL, USA

Binding: PAPERBACK Publisher: Onyx ISBN-13: 9780451402066 ISBN: 0451402065

Description: Very Good. 0451402065 F179. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: HUDSON BOOKS, FL, USA

Reliability: Excellent

Earth Song (Signet) used book

Earth Song (Signet)

by Catherine Coulter

price: $1.99

Ships from FL, USA

Binding: Paperback Publisher: Onyx Date Published: 1990-09-04 ISBN-13: 9780451402066 ISBN: 0451402065

Description: Good. Different cover picture, not library discard, smoke free site, with store stamps or price inside. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: Joanne Hall, FL, USA

Reliability: Excellent

Earth Song used book

Earth Song

by Coulter, Catherine

price: $1.99

Ships from NY, USA

Binding: Mass Market Paperback Publisher: Onyx Books, New York, New York, U.S.A. Date Published: 1990 ISBN-13: 9780451402066 ISBN: 0451402065

Description: Good. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: Patrick Schuman, NY, USA

Reliability: Excellent

Earth Song used book

Earth Song

by Coulter, Catherine

price: $1.99

Ships from PA, USA

Binding: Softcover ISBN-13: 9780451402066 ISBN: 0451402065

Description: Good Philippa flees her father's castle when she hears she is to be wed to Baron de Bridgport. Her daring escape becomes a misadventure where she finds herself a prisoner at Dienwald's castle. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: Dan Wyatt, PA, USA

Reliability: Excellent

Earth Song (Signet) used book

Earth Song (Signet)

by Coulter, Catherine

price: $1.99

Ships from CA, USA

Binding: PAPERBACK Publisher: Onyx ISBN-13: 9780451402066 ISBN: 0451402065

Description: Very Good. 0451402065 Very Good Condition, just minor general wear to item, very clean inside. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: FatCityBooks - Booksellers, CA, USA

Reliability: Excellent

Earth Song used book

Earth Song

by Catherine Coulter

price: $1.99

Ships from MI, USA

Binding: Paperback Publisher: Signet Date Published: 2002-11-22 ISBN-13: 9780451209276 ISBN: 0451209273

Description: Good. Some spine creasing and edgewear. Large selection of books! ! ! read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: Springys Treasures, MI, USA

Reliability: Excellent

Earth Song used book

Earth Song

by Coulter, Catherine

price: $1.99

Ships from FL, USA

Binding: Paperback Publisher: Signet Date Published: Sep 1990 ISBN-13: 9780451402066 ISBN: 0451402065

Description: C. 1st prt. 0451402065. read more

condition:

see description

 

seller information:

Name: Abooktrader, Inc., FL, USA

Reliability: Excellent

Earth Song used book

Earth Song

by Coulter, Catherine

price: $1.99

Ships from CA, USA

Edition: 4th Signet Printing Binding: Paperback Publisher: Signet, NY Date Published: 1999 ISBN-13: 9780451402066 ISBN: 0451402065

Description: Book is Very Good, except has crease in front cover. Size: 6.7 x 4.3 x 1.2 inches. 412 pages. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: Book Mail, CA, USA

Reliability: Excellent

Earth Song used book

Earth Song

by Coulter, Catherine

price: $1.99

Ships from NJ, USA

Binding: Mass Market Paperback Publisher: N A L, New York, NY, U.S.A. Date Published: 1990 ISBN-13: 9780451402066 ISBN: 0451402065

Description: Good. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: Eden Book Sales, NJ, USA

Reliability: Excellent


Page 1 of 10: 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 Next>

*What is a Wishlist?