Cover may not depict edition offered for sale
|
available COPIES
About this title: Philippa de Beauchamp flees her marriage to the Baron of Bridgeport and lands in the lair of the dashing Dienwald de Fortenberry.
Note: This is a general synopsis. Each listing is further described below.
|
Your search: Books » Earth Song
(249 available copies)
| Page 1 of 10 |
|
|
Earth Song
by
Catherine Coulter
Binding: Mass Market Paperback
Publisher: Onyx Books
Date Published: 1990
ISBN-13: 9780451402066
ISBN: 0451402065
Description: Very Good. Thank you for your order. read more
|
|
Earth Song (Signet)
by
Coulter, Catherine
Binding: PAPERBACK
Publisher: Onyx
ISBN-13: 9780451402066
ISBN: 0451402065
Description: Very Good. 0451402065 H240___STANDARD USED CONDITION___FAST ___ CONFIRMATION! ___S FROM US WITHIN 24 HOURS. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
HUDSON BOOKS,
FL,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
Earth Song (Signet)
by
Catherine Coulter
Binding: Paperback
Publisher: Onyx
Date Published: 1990-09-04
ISBN-13: 9780451402066
ISBN: 0451402065
Description: Fair. Cover and binding worn. Thanks for shopping at Peaceful Valley Homestead. read more
|
|
Earth Song (Signet)
by
Catherine Coulter
Binding: Paperback
Publisher: Onyx
Date Published: 1990
ISBN-13: 9780451402066
ISBN: 0451402065
Description: Very Good. Nice clean copy! May have price sticker on cover and minor shelfwear. Overall a very good book! read more
|
|
Earth Song
by
Coulter, Catherine
Binding: Mass-market paperback
Publisher: Onyx Books
Date Published: 1990
ISBN-13: 9780451402066
ISBN: 0451402065
Description: Very good. No dust jacket as issued. Binding is tight, text is clear, pages are clean. Cover has minor edgewear and spine has some creasing. Mass market (rack) paperback. Glued binding. 416 p. Audience: General/trade. read more
|
|
Earth Song
by
Catherine Coulter
Binding: Softcover
Publisher: Onyx
Date Published: 1990
ISBN-13: 9780451402066
ISBN: 0451402065
Description: A wonderful copy with some minor edgewear to the cover. -, Mass Market PaperBack, Very Good / read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
Sea Shell Books,
FL,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
Earth Song
by
Coulter, Catherine
Binding: Mass-market paperback
Publisher: Onyx Books
Date Published: 1990
ISBN-13: 9780451402066
ISBN: 0451402065
Description: Very good. No dust jacket as issued. Mass market (rack) paperback. Glued binding. 416 p. Audience: General/trade. 4th printing mmp, different cover art work, great solid reading copy, next day shipping read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
PDBOOKSNSTUFF,
TX,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
Earth Song
by
Catherine Coulter
Binding: Paperback
Publisher: Onyx
Date Published: 1990-09-04
ISBN-13: 9780451402066
ISBN: 0451402065
Description: Good. Small rub on lower right corner of front cover, small yellow stain on page edgesGeneral paperback wear, bends in spine, possible bends from reading on cover, bookstore stamp inside cover. Quick response! read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
citywbooks,
UT,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
Earth Song
by
Coulter, Catherine
Binding: PAPERBACK
Publisher: Onyx
ISBN-13: 9780451402066
ISBN: 0451402065
Description: Good. 0451402065 Same ISBN, different cover art. Spine is creased and rounded from reading. Slight shelf wear to edges and covers. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
Jill Buck Books,
PA,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
Earth Song (Signet)
by
Coulter, Catherine
Binding: PAPERBACK
Publisher: Onyx
ISBN-13: 9780451402066
ISBN: 0451402065
Description: Good. 0451402065 Spine is slightly creased. Slight shelf wear. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
Jill Buck Books,
PA,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
Earth Song
by
Catherine Coulter
Binding: Paperback
Publisher: Onyx
Date Published: 1990-09-04
ISBN-13: 9780451402066
ISBN: 0451402065
Description: Very Good. Mass market paperback, usual slight slant and spine crease lines, fiction. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
CAMERON BOOKS,
MO,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
Earth Song
by
Catherine Coulter
Binding: Paperback
Publisher: Onyx
Date Published: 1990
ISBN-13: 9780451402066
ISBN: 0451402065
Description: Good. MAY HAVE COVER WEAR, SPINE CREASES & PAGES YELLOWED FROM AGE. FASTER SERVICE FROM US! ! ! read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
BOOKS_AT_HALF,
PA,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
Earth Song (Signet)
by
Coulter, Catherine
Binding: PAPERBACK
Publisher: Onyx
ISBN-13: 9780451402066
ISBN: 0451402065
Description: Good. 0451402065 Good solid overall condition, mild to moderate general wear, clean inside. read more
|
|
Earth Song
by
Catherine Coulter
Binding: Paperback
Publisher: Onyx
Date Published: 1990
ISBN-13: 9780451402066
ISBN: 0451402065
Description: Good. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
Bank of Books,
CA,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
Earth Song (Signet)
by
Coulter, Catherine
Binding: PAPERBACK
Publisher: Onyx
ISBN-13: 9780451402066
ISBN: 0451402065
Description: Very Good. 0451402065 F504. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
HUDSON BOOKS,
FL,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
Earth Song
by
Coulter, Catherine
Binding: Mass Market Paperback
ISBN-13: 9780451402066
ISBN: 0451402065
Description: Very good. read more
|
|
Earth Song (Signet)
by
Coulter, Catherine
Binding: PAPERBACK
Publisher: Onyx
ISBN-13: 9780451402066
ISBN: 0451402065
Description: Very Good. 0451402065 F179. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
HUDSON BOOKS,
FL,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
Earth Song (Signet)
by
Catherine Coulter
Binding: Paperback
Publisher: Onyx
Date Published: 1990-09-04
ISBN-13: 9780451402066
ISBN: 0451402065
Description: Good. Different cover picture, not library discard, smoke free site, with store stamps or price inside. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
Joanne Hall,
FL,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
Earth Song
by
Coulter, Catherine
Binding: Mass Market Paperback
Publisher: Onyx Books, New York, New York, U.S.A.
Date Published: 1990
ISBN-13: 9780451402066
ISBN: 0451402065
Description: Good. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
Patrick Schuman,
NY,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
Earth Song
by
Coulter, Catherine
Binding: Softcover
ISBN-13: 9780451402066
ISBN: 0451402065
Description: Good Philippa flees her father's castle when she hears she is to be wed to Baron de Bridgport. Her daring escape becomes a misadventure where she finds herself a prisoner at Dienwald's castle. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
Dan Wyatt,
PA,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
Earth Song (Signet)
by
Coulter, Catherine
Binding: PAPERBACK
Publisher: Onyx
ISBN-13: 9780451402066
ISBN: 0451402065
Description: Very Good. 0451402065 Very Good Condition, just minor general wear to item, very clean inside. read more
|
|
Earth Song
by
Catherine Coulter
Binding: Paperback
Publisher: Signet
Date Published: 2002-11-22
ISBN-13: 9780451209276
ISBN: 0451209273
Description: Good. Some spine creasing and edgewear. Large selection of books! ! ! read more
|
|
Earth Song
by
Coulter, Catherine
Binding: Paperback
Publisher: Signet
Date Published: Sep 1990
ISBN-13: 9780451402066
ISBN: 0451402065
Description: C. 1st prt. 0451402065. read more
|
|
Earth Song
by
Coulter, Catherine
Edition: 4th Signet Printing
Binding: Paperback
Publisher: Signet, NY
Date Published: 1999
ISBN-13: 9780451402066
ISBN: 0451402065
Description: Book is Very Good, except has crease in front cover. Size: 6.7 x 4.3 x 1.2 inches. 412 pages. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
Book Mail,
CA,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
Earth Song
by
Coulter, Catherine
Binding: Mass Market Paperback
Publisher: N A L, New York, NY, U.S.A.
Date Published: 1990
ISBN-13: 9780451402066
ISBN: 0451402065
Description: Good. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
Eden Book Sales,
NJ,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
|
__USERID__
http://www.alibris.com/booksearch?qwork=1862631&page=1&qcond=&quserid=&qsort=
|