|
Dr. Seuss's Abc (I Can Read It All By Myself Beginner Books)
by
Dr. Seuss
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Random House Books for Young Rea
Date Published: 1960
ISBN-13: 9780394800301
ISBN: 0394800303
Description: Good. HARDCOVER, cover has slight shelf wear, there is some stains on the cover, otherwise the book is in good condition Normal cover and page wear. read more
|
|
Dr. Seuss's ABC
by
Dr Seuss
Edition: Illustrated.
Binding: Hard cover
Publisher: Random House Children's Books
Date Published: 1960
ISBN-13: 9780394800301
ISBN: 0394800303
Description: Fine in fine dust jacket. Sewn binding. Cloth over boards. 72 p. Contains: Illustrations. I Can Read It All by Myself Beginner Books (Hardcover). Audience: Children/juvenile. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
Benncart Books,
GA,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
Dr. Seuss's Abc
by
Seuss, Dr
Binding: Hard Cover
Publisher: Random House Childrens Books, Westminister, Maryland, U.S.A.
Date Published: 1963
ISBN-13: 9780394800301
ISBN: 0394800303
Description: Good. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
Patrick Schuman,
NY,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
Dr. Seuss's Abc (I Can Read It All By Myself Beginner Books)
by
Seuss, Dr
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Random House Books for Young Readers
ISBN-13: 9780394800301
ISBN: 0394800303
Description: Fair. 0394800303 Hardcover. Readable copy, some cover wear, front cover damage. 100% satisfaction guarantee with every purchase! Partial proceeds from sales benefit the hungry and homeless in the St. Louis area as well as Hurricane Katrina victims and neglected animals across the nation. Your purchase benefits the hungry and homeless in the St. Louis region as well as Katrina victims in the gulf coast. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
Beyond Pages,
MO,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
Dr. Seuss's Abc
by
Seuss, Dr
Binding: Hard Cover
Publisher: Random House Childrens Books, Westminister, Maryland, U.S.A.
ISBN-13: 9780394800301
ISBN: 0394800303
Description: Like New. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
Debbie Tessar,
CO,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
Dr Seuss's Abc
by
Dr Seuss
Binding: Hardcover
Description: 1963. Hardcover. 100% Satisfaction Guaranteed! Shipped to over one million satisfied book lovers. Read with Experienced Books. Good condition, showing modest signs of wear. Some aging/yellowing of text pages. Some discoloration/sunfade of cover/spine. Cover has some wear on edges. Price written on cover in red marker. read more
|
|
Dr. Seuss's Abc (I Can Read It All By Myself Beginner Books)
by
Seuss, Dr
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Random House Books for Young Readers
ISBN-13: 9780394800301
ISBN: 0394800303
Description: Good. 0394800303 Hardcover. Nice copy, some cover wear. 100% satisfaction guarantee with every purchase! Partial proceeds from sales benefit the hungry and homeless in the St. Louis area as well as Hurricane Katrina victims and neglected animals across the nation. Your purchase benefits the hungry and homeless in the St. Louis region as well as Katrina victims in the gulf coast. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
Beyond Pages,
MO,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
Dr. Seuss's Abc (I Can Read It All By Myself Beginner Books)
Binding: Hardcover
ISBN-13: 9780394800301
ISBN: 0394800303
Description: Good. Edition 1991, Have library marks or stickers. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
AshleysBooks,
TX,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
Dr. Seuss's Abc (I Can Read It All By Myself Beginner Books)
by
Dr. Seuss
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Random House Books for Young Rea
Date Published: 1960
ISBN-13: 9780394800301
ISBN: 0394800303
Description: Very Good. Hardcover With NO Dust Jacket. Slight Shelf Wear To The Edges/Corners Of The Cover. Clean Pages. Great Customer Service. We Stand Behind All Of Our Products. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
FrogPrinceBooks,
OR,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
Dr. Seuss's Abc (I Can Read It All By Myself Beginner Books)
by
Dr. Seuss
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Random House Books for Young Rea
Date Published: 1960
ISBN-13: 9780394800301
ISBN: 0394800303
Description: Good. All orders processed by next business day. Ships from Walpole MA. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
Bulldogbooks,
MA,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
Dr. Seuss's Abc (I Can Read It All By Myself Beginner Books)
by
Dr. Seuss
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Random House Books for Young Rea
Date Published: 1960
ISBN-13: 9780394800301
ISBN: 0394800303
Description: Good. Standard used condition. May have usual light reading/storage wear. All orders processed by next business day. Ships from Walpole MA. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
Bulldogbooks,
MA,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
Dr. Seuss' a B C
by
Seuss, Dr. (Geisel, Theo. )
Binding: Hard Cover
Publisher: Random House Childrens Books
Date Published: 1963
ISBN-13: 9780394800301
ISBN: 0394800303
Description: Very Good. Pictoral Cover/No Jacket. FREE Delivery Tracking * Later Printing * 63 bright pages with no text markings or name entries, no tobacco odor, small edge tear on frontis page and title page, cover has very minor wear. NOT a Library Book! ! read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
book-recycler,
CO,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
Dr. Seuss's Abc
by
Dr Seuss
Binding: Hard cover
Publisher: Random House Trade
Date Published: 08/1960
ISBN-13: 9780394800301
ISBN: 0394800303
Description: Good. No dust jacket. I Can Read It All by Myself Beginner Books. Later printing. 63 p. ; 0. 44" x 9. 34" x 6. 78". 1963 read more
|
|
Dr. Seuss's Abc (Beginner Books(R))
by
Dr. Seuss
Binding: Hardcover
ISBN-13: 9780394900308
ISBN: 0394900308
Description: Good. Good condition Hardcover. read more
|
|
Dr Seuss's Abc
by
Dr Seuss
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Beginner Books/ Random House Inc
Date Published: 1963
Description: Very Good. This book is a collectible in very good condition. Published in 1963 and a book club edition. There is some slight shelf wear and bumped edges. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
Totally Tori,
MD,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
Dr. Seuss's a B C
by
Seuss, Dr
Binding: Hard Cover
Publisher: Random House Childrens Books, Westminister, Maryland, U.S.A.
Date Published: 1963
ISBN-13: 9780394800301
ISBN: 0394800303
Description: Good Minus. Light to moderate wear. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
Caveman Books,
WI,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
Dr. Seuss's Abc (I Can Read It All By Myself Beginner Books)
by
Dr. Seuss
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Random House Books for Young Rea
Date Published: 1960
ISBN-13: 9780394800301
ISBN: 0394800303
Description: Good. MAY HAVE COVER WEAR, SPINE CREASES & PAGES YELLOWED FROM AGE. FASTER SERVICE FROM US! ! ! read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
BOOKS_AT_HALF,
PA,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
Dr. Seuss's Abc (I Can Read It All By Myself Beginner Books)
by
Dr. Seuss
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Random House Books for Young Rea
Date Published: 1960
ISBN-13: 9780394800301
ISBN: 0394800303
Description: Acceptable. MAY HAVE COVER WEAR, SPINE CREASES & PAGES YELLOWED FROM AGE. FASTER SERVICE FROM US! ! ! read more
|
|
Dr. Seuss's Abc
by
Dr. Seuss
Binding: Hardback
Description: Very Good. read more
|
|
Dr. Seuss's a B C (I Can Read It All
by
Myself Beginner Books) [School...
Binding: Hardcover
ISBN-13: 9780394800301
ISBN: 0394800303
Description: Good. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
Book Exchange,
VA,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
Dr. Seuss's Abc (I Can Read It All By Myself Beginner Books)
by
Seuss, Dr
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Random House Books for Young Readers
ISBN-13: 9780394800301
ISBN: 0394800303
Description: Very Good. 0394800303 Very Good Condition, Shelfwear/bends. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
OnlyClearance,
MI,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
Dr. Seuss's Abc (Dr Seuss Blue Back Books)
Binding: PAPERBACK
Publisher: Picture Lions
ISBN-13: 9780007158485
ISBN: 0007158483
Description: Very Good. 0007158483-hardback. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
Heroic Image,
CA,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
Dr. Seuss's Abc (I Can Read It All By Myself Beginner Books)
by
Dr. Seuss
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Random House Books for Young Readers
Date Published: 1960-08-12
ISBN-13: 9780394800301
ISBN: 0394800303
Description: Good. Used book with some wear and writing. read more
|
|
Dr. Seuss's Abc (I Can Read It All By Myself Beginner Books)
by
Dr. Seuss
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Random House Books for Young Readers
Date Published: 1960-08-12
ISBN-13: 9780394800301
ISBN: 0394800303
Description: Good. This a hardcover book with a dust jacket. This book is in good condition. *The front hinge is loose/cracked. * read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
The Book Center,
CA,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
Dr. Seuss's ABC
by
Dr Seuss
|