|
Downsize This
by
Michael Moore
Ships from
MI,
USA
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Pan Books
Date Published: 2002
ISBN-13: 9780330419154
ISBN: 0330419153
Description: Good. read more
|
|
Downsize This
by
Michael Moore
Ships from
MD,
USA
ISBN-13: 9780330419154
ISBN: 0330419153
Description: Very Good. Very Good condition. read more
|
|
Downsize This
by
Michael Moore
Ships from
IN,
USA
ISBN-13: 9780330419154
ISBN: 0330419153
Description: Good. Shows some signs of wear, and may have some markings on the inside. Shipped to over one million happy customers. Your purchase benefits world literacy! read more
|
condition:
Book:

Available qty:
2
|
|
seller information:
Name:
Better World Books,
IN,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
Downsize This Random Threats From an Una
by
Michael Moore
Ships from
IN,
USA
ISBN-13: 9780752222691
ISBN: 0752222694
Description: Very Good. Great condition for a used book! Minimal wear. Shipped to over one million happy customers. Your purchase benefits world literacy! read more
|
|
Downsize This
by
Moore, Michael
Ships from
CA,
USA
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Pan Books
ISBN-13: 9780330419154
ISBN: 0330419153
Description: Fine. 0330419153. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
Heroic Image,
CA,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
Downsize This Random Threats From an Una
by
Moore, Michael
Ships from
CA,
USA
Binding: PAPERBACK
Publisher: Macmillan Publishing
ISBN-13: 9780752222691
ISBN: 0752222694
Description: Fine. 0752222694. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
Heroic Image,
CA,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
Downsize This Random Threats From an Una
by
Moore, Michael
Ships from
CA,
USA
Binding: PAPERBACK
Publisher: Macmillan Publishing
ISBN-13: 9780752222691
ISBN: 0752222694
Description: Fine. 0752222694. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
Heroic Image,
CA,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
Downsize This Random Threats From an Una
by
Moore, Michael
Ships from
CA,
USA
Binding: PAPERBACK
Publisher: Macmillan Publishing
ISBN-13: 9780752222691
ISBN: 0752222694
Description: Fine. 0752222694. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
Heroic Image,
CA,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
Downsize This
Ships from
CA,
USA
Binding: Paperback
Publisher: Non Basic Stock Line
ISBN-13: 9780330427678
ISBN: 0330427679
Description: Very Good. Very Clean Copy-Over 500, 000 Internet Orders Filled. read more
|
|
Downsize This
by
Moore, Michael
Ships from
CA,
USA
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Pan Books
ISBN-13: 9780330419154
ISBN: 0330419153
Description: Fine. 0330419153. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
Heroic Image,
CA,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
Downsize This Random Threats From an Una
by
Michael Moore
Ships from
MD,
USA
ISBN-13: 9780752222691
ISBN: 0752222694
Description: Very Good. Very Good condition. read more
|
|
Downsize This!
by
Moore, Michael
Ships from
VT,
USA
Edition: First edition
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Crown
Date Published: 1996
Description: Random Threats From An Unarmed American. Fine and bright in like dustjacket with crisp bright text throughout. read more
|
|
Downsize This!
by
Michael Moore
Ships from
IN,
USA
Binding: Paperback
Publisher: Crown Publishers, Inc
Date Published: 1996
Description: Good. Pgs clean & tight, crease to back cover, scuff to coverShipped in bubble mailer. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
browse4books,
IN,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
Downsize This
by
Moore, Michael
Ships from
BC,
CANADA
Binding: Mass Market Paperback
Publisher: Pan McMillan
Date Published: 2006
ISBN-13: 9780330427678
ISBN: 0330427679
Description: Good+ Book is lightly worn, pages clean and in good readable condition. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
Balthazar Books,
BC,
CANADA
Reliability:

|
|
|
Downsize This!
by
Moore, Michael
Ships from
VA,
USA
Edition: 1st
Binding: Softcover
Publisher: Harperperennial, N. Y.
Date Published: 1997
Description: Cover Art. Very Good. No Jacket. Trade Paperback. 8vo-over 7¾"-9¾" tall. The cover has very light shelf wear........The book may have minor flaws that may have gone unnoticed...... read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
Add-More Books,
VA,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
Downsize This Random Threats From an Una
by
Moore, Michael
Ships from
PA,
USA
Binding: Trade Paperback.
Publisher: Macmillan Publishing
ISBN-13: 9780752222691
ISBN: 0752222694
Description: Very good condition. Book. read more
|
|
Downsize This
by
Michael Moore
Ships from
KS,
USA
Binding: Paperback
Publisher: Pan Books
Date Published: 11/29/2002
ISBN-13: 9780330419154
ISBN: 0330419153
Description: New. Excellent condition. read more
|
|
Downsize This!
by
Moore, Michael
Ships from
NY,
USA
Edition: First Edition
Binding: Hardcover; First Printing
Publisher: Crown, NY
Date Published: 1996
Description: NF/NF. DJ is price clipped. read more
|
|
Downsize This
by
Michael Moore
Ships from
UNITED KINGDOM
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Pan Books
Date Published: 2002
ISBN-13: 9780330419154
ISBN: 0330419153
Description: Very Good. This book is in stock now in our UK premises. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
Jenhams,
UNITED KINGDOM
Reliability:

|
|
|
Downsize This (Pan Paperback)
by
Michael Moore
Ships from
CEREDIGION,
UNITED KINGDOM
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Pan Books
Date Published: 2002
ISBN-13: 9780330419154
ISBN: 0330419153
Description: Very Good. VERY GOOD CONDITION-VERY FEW MINOR DEFECTS SECURE DAILY POSTING FROM UK. 30 DAY GUARANTEE. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
Alexthefatdawg,
CEREDIGION,
UNITED KINGDOM
Reliability:

|
|
|
Downsize This
by
Michael Moore
Ships from
CEREDIGION,
UNITED KINGDOM
Binding: Paperback
Publisher: Boxtree Ltd
Date Published: 1997
ISBN-13: 9780752222691
ISBN: 0752222694
Description: Very Good. VERY GOOD CONDITION-VERY FEW MINOR DEFECTS SECURE DAILY POSTING FROM UK. 30 DAY GUARANTEE. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
Alexthefatdawg,
CEREDIGION,
UNITED KINGDOM
Reliability:

|
|
|
Downsize This
by
Michael Moore
Ships from
CEREDIGION,
UNITED KINGDOM
Binding: Paperback
Publisher: Boxtree Ltd
Date Published: 1997
ISBN-13: 9780752222691
ISBN: 0752222694
Description: Good. USUAL SIGNS OF A WELL READ BOOK BUT GOOD OVERALL CONDITION SECURE DAILY POSTING FROM UK. 30 DAY GUARANTEE. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
Alexthefatdawg,
CEREDIGION,
UNITED KINGDOM
Reliability:

|
|
|
Downsize This (Pan Paperback)
by
Michael Moore
Ships from
CEREDIGION,
UNITED KINGDOM
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Pan Books
Date Published: 2002
ISBN-13: 9780330419154
ISBN: 0330419153
Description: Very Good. PLEASE NOTE THIS BOOK IS PAPERBACK NOT HARDBACK VERY GOOD CONDITION-VERY FEW MINOR DEFECTS SECURE DAILY POSTING FROM UK. 30 DAY GUARANTEE. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
Alexthefatdawg,
CEREDIGION,
UNITED KINGDOM
Reliability:

|
|
|
Downsize This
by
Moore, Michael
Ships from
UNITED KINGDOM
Binding: HARDCOVER
Publisher: Pan Books
Date Published: 2002
ISBN-13: 9780330419154
ISBN: 0330419153
Description: Fair. Paperback, larger format, a good reading copy. Cover image is a stock image and may vary. Your book will be securely packed and promptly dispatched from our UK warehouse. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
c-books,
UNITED KINGDOM
Reliability:

|
|
|
Downsize This (Pan Paperback)
by
Michael Moore
Ships from
UNITED KINGDOM
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Pan Books
Date Published: 2002
ISBN-13: 9780330419154
ISBN: 0330419153
Description: Very Good. PAPERBACK BOOK-VERY GOOD OVERALL CONDITION-TRUSTED DEVON (UK) BASED SELLER-IN STOCK-SENT WITHIN 1 WORKING DAY-AVAILABLE BY EMAIL FOR QUERIES-NO QUIBBLE REFUND IF NOT COMPLETELY SATISFIED- read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
Totnes Books,
UNITED KINGDOM
Reliability:

|
|