|
Doctor Death
by
Kellerman, Jonathan
Ships from
NV,
USA
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Little, Brown, London
Date Published: 2000
ISBN-13: 9780316646215
ISBN: 0316646210
Description: Good in good dust jacket. Good, In good dust jacket. 350p.; 24 cm. read more
|
|
Doctor Death
by
Jonathan Kellerman
Binding: Paperback
Publisher: Little Brown and Company
Date Published: 2000
ISBN-13: 9780316855990
ISBN: 0316855995
Description: GOOD. USED. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
Owls Books,
IN,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
Doctor Death
by
Jonathan Kellerman
Binding: Paperback
Publisher: Little Brown & Co
Date Published: 2000
ISBN-13: 9780316855990
ISBN: 0316855995
Description: GOOD. USED. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
Great Buy Books,
WA,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
Doctor Death (Alex Delaware) By Kellerman, Jonathan
by
Jonathan Kellerman
Binding: Paperback
Publisher: Time Warner Paperbacks
Date Published: 2002-01-03
ISBN-13: 9780751525328
ISBN: 0751525324
Description: Very Good. No marks. Minor edge wear to cover. Spine has light creasing. Square, tight binding. read more
|
|
Doctor Death
by
Jonathan Kellerman
Ships from
VIC,
AUSTRALIA
Binding: Mass Market Paperback
Publisher: Warner, Great Britain
Date Published: 2001
ISBN-13: 9780751525328
ISBN: 0751525324
Description: Good. 12mo-over 6¾"-7¾" tall. Doctor Death has been brutally murdered and Doctor Delaware must find out why. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
Capomiller Pty Ltd,
VIC,
AUSTRALIA
Reliability:

|
|
|
Doctor Death
by
Kellerman, Jonathan
Ships from
N.I.,
UNITED KINGDOM
Binding: Softcover
ISBN-13: 9780316855990
ISBN: 0316855995
Description: Reader copy. Ex-library edition-Cover has a plastic backing cover is creased and worn-dispatched next working day. read more
|
|
Doctor Death
by
Jonathan Kellerman
Ships from
UNITED KINGDOM
Binding: Mass Market Paperback
Publisher: TIME WARNER
Date Published: 2002
ISBN-13: 9780751525328
ISBN: 0751525324
Description: READING COPY. 458 TIGHT TO READ PAGES. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
Soft &Cuddlies,
UNITED KINGDOM
Reliability:

|
|
|
Doctor Death-Featuring Alex Delaware
by
Jonathan Kellerman
Ships from
WILTS,
UNITED KINGDOM
Binding: Mass Market Paperback
Publisher: Time Warner
Date Published: 2002
ISBN-13: 9780751525328
ISBN: 0751525324
Description: Fair/poor. A reading copy only. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
The Book Tree,
WILTS,
UNITED KINGDOM
Reliability:

|
|
|
Doctor Death
by
Kellerman, Jonathan
Ships from
UNITED KINGDOM
Binding: Mass Market Paperback
Publisher: Warner
Date Published: 2002
ISBN-13: 9780751525328
ISBN: 0751525324
Description: Very Good- 12mo-over 6¾"-7¾" tall 0-7515-2532-4. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
Diana Righton,
UNITED KINGDOM
Reliability:

|
|
|
Doctor Death
by
Jonathan Kellerman
Ships from
UNITED KINGDOM
Binding: Mass Market Paperback
Publisher: WARNER
Date Published: 2002
ISBN-13: 9780751525328
ISBN: 0751525324
Description: Good. READING CREASES AND SLIGHT CORNER WEAR. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
Soft &Cuddlies,
UNITED KINGDOM
Reliability:

|
|
|
Doctor Death
by
Jonathan Kellerman
Ships from
WILTS,
UNITED KINGDOM
Binding: Hard Back
Publisher: Book Club Associates, London
Date Published: 2001
Description: Good in Good/Fair jacket. Cracked hinge at title page, lean to block, creases to DJ with small tears. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
The Book Tree,
WILTS,
UNITED KINGDOM
Reliability:

|
|
|
Doctor Death
by
Kellerman Jonathan
Ships from
UNITED KINGDOM
Binding: Paperback
Publisher: Warner Books, UK
Date Published: 2002
ISBN-13: 9780751525328
ISBN: 0751525324
Description: Good in None as Published jacket. 12mo-over 6¾"-7¾" tall. Paperback, some reading creases to spine and corners otherwise a firm copy, securely packed and promptly dispatched from our UK warehouse. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
c-books,
UNITED KINGDOM
Reliability:

|
|
|
Doctor Death
by
Kellerman Jonathan
Ships from
UNITED KINGDOM
Binding: Paperback
Publisher: Warner Books, UK
Date Published: 2002
ISBN-13: 9780751525328
ISBN: 0751525324
Description: Good in None as Published jacket. 12mo-over 6¾"-7¾" tall. Paperback. Lightly creased but otherwisew good condition, securely packed and promptly dispatched from our UK warehouse. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
c-books,
UNITED KINGDOM
Reliability:

|
|
|
Doctor Death (Alex Delaware)
by
Kellerman, Jonathan
Ships from
N.I.,
UNITED KINGDOM
Binding: Softcover
ISBN-13: 9780751525328
ISBN: 0751525324
Description: Reader copy. Spine is creasd otherwise in good condition-dispatched next working day. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
Spinetinglers,
N.I.,
UNITED KINGDOM
Reliability:

|
|
|
Doctor Death
by
Kellerman, Jonathan
Ships from
NORFOL,
UNITED KINGDOM
Binding: Soft Cover
Publisher: Warner Books, London
Date Published: 2002
ISBN-13: 9780751525328
ISBN: 0751525324
Description: Very Good. 12mo-over 6¾"-7¾" tall. 25% of the proceeds from this book will be donated to charity. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
Chainey's,
NORFOL,
UNITED KINGDOM
Reliability:

|
|
|
Doctor Death
by
Kellerman, Jonathan
Ships from
NORFOL,
UNITED KINGDOM
Binding: Soft Cover
Publisher: Warner Books, London
Date Published: 2002
ISBN-13: 9780751525328
ISBN: 0751525324
Description: Very Good. 12mo-over 6¾"-7¾" tall. 25% of the proceeds from this book will be donated to charity. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
Chainey's,
NORFOL,
UNITED KINGDOM
Reliability:

|
|
|
Doctor Death (the New Alex Delaware Novel)
by
Kellerman, Jonathan
Ships from
WILTS,
UNITED KINGDOM
Binding: Large Format Paperback
Publisher: Little, Brown and Company
Date Published: 2001
ISBN-13: 9780316855990
ISBN: 0316855995
Description: Very Good. Large format paperback. In very good+ condition. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
The Book Tree,
WILTS,
UNITED KINGDOM
Reliability:

|
|
|
Doctor Death (Alex Delaware)
by
Kellerman, Jonathan
Ships from
N.I.,
UNITED KINGDOM
Binding: Hardcover
ISBN-13: 9780316646215
ISBN: 0316646210
Description: Very good. Used and in very good condition-dispatched next working day. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
Spinetinglers,
N.I.,
UNITED KINGDOM
Reliability:

|
|
|
Doctor Death
by
Kellerman, Jonathan
Ships from
KENT,
UNITED KINGDOM
Binding: Soft Cover
Publisher: Time Warner
Date Published: 2006
ISBN-13: 9780751525328
ISBN: 0751525324
Description: Very Good+ 8vo-over 7¾"-9¾" Tall. Review copy. Some notes. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
Envoy Books,
KENT,
UNITED KINGDOM
Reliability:

|
|
|
doctor death
by
jonathan kellerman
Ships from
GMC,
UNITED KINGDOM
Binding: Hard cover
Publisher: little, brown
Date Published: 2000
Description: Very good in very good dust jacket. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
john sherry,
GMC,
UNITED KINGDOM
Reliability:

|
|
|
Doctor Death
by
Kellerman, Jonathan
Ships from
NORFOL,
UNITED KINGDOM
Binding: Mass Market Paperback
Publisher: Warner Books, Uk
Date Published: 2002
ISBN-13: 9780751525328
ISBN: 0751525324
Description: Very Good. 12mo-over 6¾"-7¾" tall. 25% of the proceeds from this book will be donated to charity. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
Chainey's,
NORFOL,
UNITED KINGDOM
Reliability:

|
|
|
Doctor Death (Alex Delaware)
by
Jonathan Kellerman
Ships from
UNITED KINGDOM
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Little, Brown
Date Published: 2000
ISBN-13: 9780316646215
ISBN: 0316646210
Description: Very Good in Very Good jacket. All in very good condition. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
Fairandfast,
UNITED KINGDOM
Reliability:

|
|
|
Doctor Death (Alex Delaware)
by
Jonathan Kellerman
Ships from
MIDDX,
UNITED KINGDOM
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Little, Brown
Date Published: 2000
ISBN-13: 9780316646215
ISBN: 0316646210
Description: Very Good in very good jacket. Pages lightly tanned. read more
|
|
Doctor Death
by
Jonathan Kellerman
Ships from
UNITED KINGDOM
Binding: Paperback
Publisher: Little, Brown
Date Published: 2000
ISBN-13: 9780316855990
ISBN: 0316855995
Description: Very Good. Cover a little grubby, else All in very good condition. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
Fairandfast,
UNITED KINGDOM
Reliability:

|
|
|
Doctor Death (Alex Delaware S. )
by
Jonathan Kellerman
Ships from
UNITED KINGDOM
Binding: Paperback
Publisher: Time Warner Paperbacks
ISBN-13: 9780751525328
ISBN: 0751525324
Description: Very Good. No major defects-unabridged, clean, complete, not falling apart; some light wear. A perfectly good reading or reference copy. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
Inkt,
UNITED KINGDOM
Reliability:

|
|