|
Distant Music
by
Charlotte Bingham
Ships from
MD,
USA
ISBN-13: 9780553813876
ISBN: 0553813870
Description: Good. Good condition. Gifter's inscription inside. read more
|
|
Distant Music
by
Bingham, Charlotte
Ships from
BC,
CANADA
Binding: Mass Market Paperback
Publisher: Bantam Books
Date Published: 2003
ISBN-13: 9780553813876
ISBN: 0553813870
Description: Very Good. Minor bumping to edges, creasing to spine, inscription on FFEP. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
Balthazar Books,
BC,
CANADA
Reliability:

|
|
|
Distant Music
by
Bingham, Charlotte
Ships from
ON,
CANADA
Edition: First Thus
Binding: Softcover
Publisher: Bantam, London
Date Published: 2002
ISBN-13: 9780553813876
ISBN: 0553813870
Description: As New. AS NEW mass market paperback, 575 pages. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
Mimico BOOKS,
ON,
CANADA
Reliability:

|
|
|
Distant Music
by
Charlotte Bingham
Ships from
FIFE,
UNITED KINGDOM
Binding: Softcover
ISBN-13: 9780553813876
ISBN: 0553813870
Description: Good. Ships from the UK. Shows some signs of wear, and may have some markings on the inside. Your purchase also supports literacy charities. read more
|
condition:
Book:

Available qty:
2
|
|
seller information:
Name:
Better World Books UK,
FIFE,
UNITED KINGDOM
Reliability:

|
|
|
Distant Music
by
Charlotte Bingham
Ships from
FIFE,
UNITED KINGDOM
Binding: Softcover
ISBN-13: 9780553813876
ISBN: 0553813870
Description: Acceptable. Ships from the UK. Shows definite wear, and perhaps considerable marking on inside. Your purchase also supports literacy charities. read more
|
|
Distant Music
by
Bingham, Charlotte
Ships from
BC,
CANADA
Edition: 1st Printing
Binding: Mass Market Paperback
Publisher: Bantam Books, United Kingdom
Date Published: 2002
ISBN-13: 9780553813876
ISBN: 0553813870
Description: Fine. A beautiful copy. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
IAMBOOKS,
BC,
CANADA
Reliability:

|
|
|
Distant Music
by
Bingham, Charlotte
Ships from
BC,
CANADA
Edition: 1st Printing
Binding: Mass Market Paperback
Publisher: Bantam Books, United Kingdom
Date Published: 2002
ISBN-13: 9780553813876
ISBN: 0553813870
Description: Near Fine + A beautiful copy. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
IAMBOOKS,
BC,
CANADA
Reliability:

|
|
|
Distant Music
by
Charlotte Bingham
Ships from
MIDDLESEX,
UNITED KINGDOM
Binding: Paperback
Publisher: Bantam Books
Date Published: 2002
ISBN-13: 9780553813876
ISBN: 0553813870
Description: Good. *** Expect to see light wear and some spine creasing *** Dispatched in padded packaging. ** UK SELLER-Get it in days not weeks ** read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
Kenago Books,
MIDDLESEX,
UNITED KINGDOM
Reliability:

|
|
|
Distant Music
by
Bingham, Charlotte
Ships from
UNITED KINGDOM
Edition: First Thus
Binding: Mass Market Paperback
Publisher: Bantam, London
Date Published: 2002
ISBN-13: 9780553813876
ISBN: 0553813870
Description: Very Good + 575pp. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
Stephen Dadd,
UNITED KINGDOM
Reliability:

|
|
|
Distant Music
by
Charlotte Bingham
Ships from
CEREDIGION,
UNITED KINGDOM
Binding: Paperback
Publisher: Bantam Books
Date Published: 2002
ISBN-13: 9780553813876
ISBN: 0553813870
Description: Very Good. VERY GOOD CONDITION-VERY FEW MINOR DEFECTS SECURE DAILY POSTING FROM UK. 30 DAY GUARANTEE. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
Alexthefatdawg,
CEREDIGION,
UNITED KINGDOM
Reliability:

|
|
|
Distant Music
by
Charlotte Bingham
Ships from
CEREDIGION,
UNITED KINGDOM
Binding: Paperback
Publisher: Bantam Books
Date Published: 2002
ISBN-13: 9780553813876
ISBN: 0553813870
Description: Very Good. VERY GOOD CONDITION-VERY FEW MINOR DEFECTS SECURE DAILY POSTING FROM UK. 30 DAY GUARANTEE. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
Alexthefatdawg,
CEREDIGION,
UNITED KINGDOM
Reliability:

|
|
|
Distant Music
by
Charlotte Bingham
Ships from
CEREDIGION,
UNITED KINGDOM
Binding: Paperback
Publisher: Bantam Books
Date Published: 2002
ISBN-13: 9780553813876
ISBN: 0553813870
Description: Very Good. VERY GOOD CONDITION-VERY FEW MINOR DEFECTS SECURE DAILY POSTING FROM UK. 30 DAY GUARANTEE. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
Alexthefatdawg,
CEREDIGION,
UNITED KINGDOM
Reliability:

|
|
|
Distant Music
by
Bingham, Charlotte
Ships from
UNITED KINGDOM
Binding: PAPERBACK
Publisher: Random House, Incorporated
Date Published: 2002
ISBN-13: 9780553813876
ISBN: 0553813870
Description: Fair. Paperback, a good reading copy. Cover image is a stock image and may vary. Your book will be securely packed and promptly dispatched from our UK warehouse. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
c-books,
UNITED KINGDOM
Reliability:

|
|
|
Distant Music
by
Bingham, Charlotte
Ships from
UNITED KINGDOM
Binding: PAPERBACK
Publisher: Random House, Incorporated
Date Published: 2002
ISBN-13: 9780553813876
ISBN: 0553813870
Description: Good. Paperback, good condition. Cover image is a stock image and may vary. Your book will be securely packed and promptly dispatched from our UK warehouse. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
c-books,
UNITED KINGDOM
Reliability:

|
|
|
Distant Music
by
Bingham, Charlotte
Ships from
UNITED KINGDOM
Binding: PAPERBACK
Publisher: Random House, Incorporated
Date Published: 2002
ISBN-13: 9780553813876
ISBN: 0553813870
Description: Fair. Paperback, a good reading copy. Cover image is a stock image and may vary. Your book will be securely packed and promptly dispatched from our UK warehouse. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
c-books,
UNITED KINGDOM
Reliability:

|
|
|
Distant Music
by
Bingham, Charlotte
Ships from
UNITED KINGDOM
Binding: PAPERBACK
Publisher: Random House, Incorporated
Date Published: 2002
ISBN-13: 9780553813876
ISBN: 0553813870
Description: Good. Paperback, good condition. Cover image is a stock image and may vary. Your book will be securely packed and promptly dispatched from our UK warehouse. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
c-books,
UNITED KINGDOM
Reliability:

|
|
|
Distant Music
by
Bingham, Charlotte
Ships from
UNITED KINGDOM
Binding: PAPERBACK
Publisher: Random House, Incorporated
Date Published: 2002
ISBN-13: 9780553813876
ISBN: 0553813870
Description: Fair. Paperback, a good reading copy. Cover image is a stock image and may vary. Your book will be securely packed and promptly dispatched from our UK warehouse. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
c-books,
UNITED KINGDOM
Reliability:

|
|
|
Distant Music
by
Bingham, Charlotte
Ships from
UNITED KINGDOM
Binding: PAPERBACK
Publisher: Random House, Incorporated
Date Published: 2002
ISBN-13: 9780553813876
ISBN: 0553813870
Description: Fair. Paperback, a good reading copy. Cover image is a stock image and may vary. Your book will be securely packed and promptly dispatched from our UK warehouse. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
c-books,
UNITED KINGDOM
Reliability:

|
|
|
Distant Music
by
Bingham, Charlotte
Ships from
UNITED KINGDOM
Binding: PAPERBACK
Publisher: Random House, Incorporated
Date Published: 2002
ISBN-13: 9780553813876
ISBN: 0553813870
Description: Good. Paperback, good condition. Cover image is a stock image and may vary. Your book will be securely packed and promptly dispatched from our UK warehouse. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
c-books,
UNITED KINGDOM
Reliability:

|
|
|
Distant Music
by
Bingham, Charlotte
Ships from
UNITED KINGDOM
Binding: PAPERBACK
Publisher: Random House, Incorporated
Date Published: 2002
ISBN-13: 9780553813876
ISBN: 0553813870
Description: Good. Paperback, good condition. Cover image is a stock image and may vary. Your book will be securely packed and promptly dispatched from our UK warehouse. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
c-books,
UNITED KINGDOM
Reliability:

|
|
|
Distant Music
by
Charlotte Bingham
Ships from
UNITED KINGDOM
Binding: Paperback
Publisher: Bantam Books
Date Published: 2002
ISBN-13: 9780553813876
ISBN: 0553813870
Description: Very Good. PAPERBACK BOOK-VERY GOOD OVERALL CONDITION-TRUSTED DEVON (UK) BASED SELLER-IN STOCK-SENT WITHIN 1 WORKING DAY-AVAILABLE BY EMAIL FOR QUERIES-NO QUIBBLE REFUND IF NOT COMPLETELY SATISFIED- read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
Totnes Books,
UNITED KINGDOM
Reliability:

|
|
|
Distant Music
by
Charlotte Bingham
Ships from
UNITED KINGDOM
Binding: Paperback
Publisher: Bantam Books
Date Published: 2002
ISBN-13: 9780553813876
ISBN: 0553813870
Description: New. PAPERBACK BOOK-NEW-SHOP SOILED COPY-TRUSTED DEVON (UK) BASED SELLER-IN STOCK-SENT WITHIN 1 WORKING DAY-AVAILABLE BY EMAIL FOR QUERIES-NO QUIBBLE REFUND IF NOT COMPLETELY SATISFIED- read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
Totnes Books,
UNITED KINGDOM
Reliability:

|
|
|
Distant Music
by
Charlotte Bingham
Ships from
UNITED KINGDOM
Binding: Paperback
Publisher: Bantam Books
Date Published: 2002
ISBN-13: 9780553813876
ISBN: 0553813870
Description: Very Good. PAPERBACK BOOK-VERY GOOD OVERALL CONDITION-TRUSTED DEVON (UK) BASED SELLER-IN STOCK-SENT WITHIN 1 WORKING DAY-AVAILABLE BY EMAIL FOR QUERIES-NO QUIBBLE REFUND IF NOT COMPLETELY SATISFIED- read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
Totnes Books,
UNITED KINGDOM
Reliability:

|
|
|
Distant Music
by
Charlotte Bingham
Ships from
UNITED KINGDOM
Binding: Paperback
Publisher: Bantam Books
Date Published: 2002
ISBN-13: 9780553813876
ISBN: 0553813870
Description: Good. PAPERBACK BOOK-GOOD OVERALL CONDITION-TRUSTED DEVON (UK) BASED SELLER-IN STOCK-SENT WITHIN 1 WORKING DAY-AVAILABLE BY EMAIL FOR QUERIES-NO QUIBBLE REFUND IF NOT COMPLETELY SATISFIED- read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
Totnes Books,
UNITED KINGDOM
Reliability:

|
|
|
Distant Music
by
Charlotte Bingham
Ships from
UNITED KINGDOM
Binding: Paperback
Publisher: Bantam
ISBN-13: 9780553813876
ISBN: 0553813870
Description: Very Good. No major defects-unabridged, clean, complete, not falling apart; some light wear. A perfectly good reading or reference copy. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
Inkt,
UNITED KINGDOM
Reliability:

|
|