» advanced search
subscribe & win

Sign up for our newsletter and enter to win FREE books.

your e-mail address Send!

Image not available

available COPIES

 

Disney's the Hunchback of Notre Dame: Look-Look Book

by Michael S. Teitelbaum, Cardona Studios (Illustrator), Caedona Studio (Illustrator)

Synopsis not available.
Page 1 of 4   change currency
sort by
used book

Disney's Hunchback of Notre Dame (B628-44)

by Teitelbaum, Michael-Adapted By

price: $1.99

Ships from NJ, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Wednesday, December 24.

Binding: soft cover binding Publisher: Western, Wisconsin Date Published: cr.1996 ISBN-13: 9780307129048 ISBN: 0307129047

Description: Ruiz/Thompson Bros. book is in good+ condition/previous owner's name inked out inside cover. 8 x 8 inches-square pgs. Not numbered Golden Book-Quasimodo learns that true friendship and loyalty are far more important than how a person looks. children's book read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: Lee Blatt, NJ, USA

Reliability: Excellent

used book

Disney's the Hunchback of Notre Dame (Golden Look-Look Books)

by Michael Teitelbaum

price: $1.99

Ships from PA, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Wednesday, December 24.

Binding: Paperback Publisher: Western Publishing Company Date Published: 1996 ISBN-13: 9780307129048 ISBN: 0307129047

Description: Acceptable. MAY HAVE COVER WEAR, SPINE CREASES, HIGHLIGHTING, UNDERLINING & PAGES YELLOWED FROM AGE. FASTER SERVICE FROM US! ! ! read more

condition:

see description

 

seller information:

Name: BOOKS_AT_HALF, PA, USA

Reliability: Excellent

used book

Disney's the Hunchback of Notre Dame

by Teitelbaum, Michael; Walt Disney Productions; Thompson Bros

price: $1.99

Ships from IL, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Wednesday, December 24.

Binding: Soft Cover Publisher: Artist & Writers Guild Books Date Published: 1996 ISBN-13: 9780307129048 ISBN: 0307129047

Description: Good. No Jacket. Corners Bumped, Sm. Soil Spot On First Page, Staple Bound, Text Is Unmarked, Good Copy. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: Solanbooks, IL, USA

Reliability: Excellent

used book

Disney's the Hunchback of Notre Dame (Golden Look-Look Books)

by Michael Teitelbaum

price: $1.99

Ships from PA, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Wednesday, December 24.

Binding: Paperback Publisher: Western Publishing Company Date Published: 1996 ISBN-13: 9780307129048 ISBN: 0307129047

Description: Good. MINOR COVER WEAR. 61123 A21 MAY HAVE COVER WEAR, SPINE CREASES, HIGHLIGHTING, UNDERLINING & PAGES YELLOWED FROM AGE. FASTER SERVICE FROM US! ! ! read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: BOOKS_AT_HALF, PA, USA

Reliability: Excellent

used book

Disney's the hunchback of notre dame.

by Teitelbaum, Michael (adapted by)

price: $1.99

Ships from PA, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Wednesday, December 24.

Binding: Trade paperback Publisher: Western Publishing Co. Date Published: 1996

Description: Ruiz, Aristides and Thompson Bros. Good. No dust jacket as issued. Nice soft cover, lightly read, light shelf wear to cover, light curl to book, stk #2419sl8. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: Dedomi Fine Books, PA, USA

Reliability: Excellent

used book

Disney's the Hunchback of Notre Dame (Golden Look-Look Books)

by Teitelbaum...

price: $1.99

Ships from KY, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Wednesday, December 24.

Binding: Hardcover ISBN-13: 9780307129048 ISBN: 0307129047

Description: Good. 0920 thanks for your bussiness. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: His and Her Discount Books, KY, USA

Reliability: Excellent

used book

Disney's the Hunchback of Notre Dame (Golden Look-Look Books)

by Michael Teitelbaum

price: $1.99

Ships from MI, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Wednesday, December 24.

Binding: Paperback Publisher: Western Publishing Company Date Published: 1996 ISBN-13: 9780307129048 ISBN: 0307129047

Description: Good. Minor bends at corners, otherwise great condition Normal cover and page wear. All books shipped with delivery confirmation where available. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: Mulligans Library LLC, MI, USA

Reliability: Excellent

used book

Disney's the Hunchback of Notre Dame (Golden Look-Look Books)

by Michael Teitelbaum; Corporate Author-Thompson Bros; Corporate Author-Walt Disney Productions; Illustrator-Cardona Studio;...

price: $1.99

Ships from MI, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Wednesday, December 24.

Binding: Paperback Publisher: Western Publishing Company Date Published: 1996-05 ISBN-13: 9780307129048 ISBN: 0307129047

Description: Good. Some spine creasing and edgewear. Large selection of books! ! ! read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: Springys Treasures, MI, USA

Reliability: Excellent

used book

Disney's the Hunchback of Notre Dame: Look-Look Book

by Teitelbaum, Michael

price: $1.99

Ships from UT, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Wednesday, December 24.

Binding: Trade paperback Publisher: Western Publishing Company Date Published: 1996 ISBN-13: 9780307129048 ISBN: 0307129047

Description: Cardona Studios, and Caedona Studio. Good. No dust jacket as issued. Sewn binding. Paper over boards. Golden Look-Look Books (Hardcover). Audience: Children/juvenile. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: Premium Books, UT, USA

Reliability: Excellent

used book

Disney's the Hunchback of Notre Dame

by Michael Teitelbaum, Adapted By

price: $1.99

Ships from NY, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Wednesday, December 24.

Binding: Soft Cover Publisher: Western Publishing, Racine, Wi Date Published: 1996 ISBN-13: 9780307129048 ISBN: 0307129047

Description: Very Good. Book has price written on front cover, slight cover crease, great all around shape! read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: justdandybooks, NY, USA

Reliability: Excellent

used book

Disney's the Hunchback of Notre Dame (Golden Look-Look Books)

by Teitelbaum, Michael

price: $1.99

Ships from CA, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Wednesday, December 24.

Binding: PAPERBACK Publisher: Western Publishing Company ISBN-13: 9780307129048 ISBN: 0307129047

Description: Very Good. 0307129047 Very Good Condition, just minor general wear to item, very clean inside. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

Available qty: 3

 

seller information:

Name: FatCityBooks - Booksellers, CA, USA

Reliability: Excellent

used book

Disney's the Hunchback of Notre Dame (Golden Look-Look Books)

by Teitelbaum, Michael

price: $1.99

Ships from IA, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Wednesday, December 24.

Binding: PAPERBACK Publisher: Western Publishing Company ISBN-13: 9780307129048 ISBN: 0307129047

Description: Very Good. 0307129047 PAPERBACK-Cover has light wear, otherwise pages clean and in good condition inside. We gladly accept APO/FPO Orders. International Available. d usually available depending on. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: Sheri's Book Treasures, IA, USA

Reliability: Excellent

used book

Disney's the Hunchback of Notre Dame (Golden Look-Look Books)

by Michael Teitelbaum

price: $1.99

Ships from MD, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Wednesday, December 24.

Binding: Hardcover ISBN-13: 9780307129048 ISBN: 0307129047

Description: Very Good. Very Good condition No dust jacket included. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: Wonder Book - Member ABAA/ILAB, MD, USA

Reliability: Excellent

used book

Disney's the Hunchback of Notre Dame (Golden Look-Look Books)

by Michael Teitelbaum

price: $1.99

Ships from PA, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Wednesday, December 24.

Binding: Paperback Publisher: Western Publishing Company Date Published: 1996 ISBN-13: 9780307129048 ISBN: 0307129047

Description: Very Good. FASTER SERVICE FROM US! ! ! read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: BOOKS_AT_HALF, PA, USA

Reliability: Excellent

used book

Disney's the Hunchback of Notre Dame (Golden Look-Look Books)

by Teitelbaum, Michael

price: $1.99

Ships from FL, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Wednesday, December 24.

Binding: Paperback Publisher: Western Publishing Company Date Published: 5/1/1996 ISBN-13: 9780307129048 ISBN: 0307129047

Description: Very Good. 0307129047 Orders daily from Florida. All es answered quickly. We value your satisfaction and our feedback! Thanks 09F. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: Nangsuer, FL, USA

Reliability: Excellent

used book

Disney's the Hunchback of Notre Dame (Golden Look-Look Books)

by Teitelbaum, Michael

price: $1.99

Ships from FL, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Wednesday, December 24.

Binding: Paperback Publisher: Western Publishing Company Date Published: 5/1/1996 ISBN-13: 9780307129048 ISBN: 0307129047

Description: Very Good. 0307129047 Orders daily from Florida. All es answered quickly. We value your satisfaction and our feedback! Thanks 32A. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: Nangsuer, FL, USA

Reliability: Excellent

used book

Disney's the Hunchback of Notre Dame (Golden Look-Look Books)

by Michael Teitelbaum

price: $1.99

Ships from MI, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Wednesday, December 24.

Binding: Paperback Publisher: Western Publishing Company Date Published: 1996 ISBN-13: 9780307129048 ISBN: 0307129047

Description: Very Good. PAPERBACK, cover has slight shelf wear, book is in good condition Normal wear. All books shipped with delivery confirmation where available. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: Mulligans Library LLC, MI, USA

Reliability: Excellent

used book

Disney's the Hunchback of Notre Dame (Golden Look-Look Books)

by Teitelbaum, Michael

price: $1.99

Ships from FL, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Wednesday, December 24.

Binding: PAPERBACK Publisher: Western Publishing Company ISBN-13: 9780307129048 ISBN: 0307129047

Description: Very Good. 0307129047 Nice overall condition, fast shipping. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: HUDSON BOOKS, FL, USA

Reliability: Excellent

used book

Disney's the Hunchback of Notre Dame (Golden Look-Look Books)

by The Cardona Studio (Illustrator)

price: $1.99

Ships from IL, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Wednesday, December 24.

Binding: Paperback Publisher: Artist & Writers Guild Books Date Published: 1996 ISBN-13: 9780307129048 ISBN: 0307129047

Description: Very Good. Slight edgewear. No spinal creasing. No store stamps or marks. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: T. Mitchell Bean Books, IL, USA

Reliability: Excellent

used book

Disney's the Hunchback of Notre Dame (Golden Look-Look Books)

by Teitelbaum, Michael

price: $1.99

Ships from VA, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Wednesday, December 24.

Binding: PAPERBACK Publisher: Western Publishing Company ISBN-13: 9780307129048 ISBN: 0307129047

Description: Fine. 0307129047 1996 Golden/Disney; PB; Cover: shelf & edge wears, o/w excellent condition; Content: clean, tight & unmarked; s Quick. read more

condition:

Book: Fine/Like New

 

seller information:

Name: Mediabazaar, VA, USA

Reliability: Excellent

used book

Disney's the Hunchback of Notre Dame

by Teitelbaum, Michael

price: $1.99

Ships from TX, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Wednesday, December 24.

Binding: Stapled Soft Cover Publisher: Golden Books Publishing (Canada), Incorporated, Cambridge, ON, Canada Date Published: 1996 ISBN-13: 9780307129048 ISBN: 0307129047

Description: Fine. 8vo-over 7¾"-9¾" tall. Clean and unmarked. read more

condition:

Book: Fine/Like New

 

seller information:

Name: SmartNet Books, TX, USA

Reliability: Excellent

used book

Disney's the Hunchback of Notre Dame

by Teitelbaum, Michael; Walt Disney Productions; Thompson Bros

price: $1.99

Ships from IL, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Wednesday, December 24.

Binding: Soft Cover Publisher: Artist & Writers Guild Books Date Published: 1996 ISBN-13: 9780307129048 ISBN: 0307129047

Description: Fine. No Jacket. Corners Lightly Bumped, Interior Unmarked, Very Nice Copy. read more

condition:

Book: Fine/Like New

 

seller information:

Name: Solanbooks, IL, USA

Reliability: Excellent

used book

Disney's the Hunchback of Notre Dame

by Michael Teitelbaum

price: $1.99

Ships from NV, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Wednesday, December 24.

Binding: Softbound Publisher: Golden Book ISBN-13: 9780307129048 ISBN: 0307129047

Description: Like new! (ISBN# 0307129047) read more

condition:

Book: Fine/Like New

 

seller information:

Name: Out-Of-Printbooks.CC, NV, USA

Reliability: Excellent

used book

Disney's the Hunchback of Notre Dame (Golden Look-Look Books)

by Michael Teitelbaum; Corporate Author-Thompson Bros; Corporate Author-Walt Disney Productions; Illustrator-Cardona Studio;...

price: $1.99

Ships from NY, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Wednesday, December 24.

Binding: Paperback Publisher: Western Publishing Company Date Published: 1996-05 ISBN-13: 9780307129048 ISBN: 0307129047

Description: Like New. Used book. read more

condition:

Book: Fine/Like New

 

seller information:

Name: Nationwide Book Traders, NY, USA

Reliability: Excellent

used book

Disney's the Hunchback of Notre Dame: Look-Look Book

by Teitelbaum, Michael S.

price: $1.99

Ships from TX, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Wednesday, December 24.

Binding: Trade paperback Publisher: Western Publishing Company Date Published: 1996 ISBN-13: 9780307129048 ISBN: 0307129047

Description: Cardona Studios, and Caedona Studio. Fine. No dust jacket as issued. 1 p. Golden Look-Look Books (Hardcover). Includes Illustrations. Juvenile reading level. NEXT DAY SHIPPING read more

condition:

Book: Fine/Like New

 

seller information:

Name: PDBOOKSNSTUFF, TX, USA

Reliability: Excellent


Page 1 of 4: 1 2 3 4 Next>

*What is a Wishlist?