Cover may not depict edition offered for sale
|
available COPIES
Synopsis not available.
|
Your search: Books » Disney's Beauty and the Beast
(127 available copies)
| Page 1 of 6 |
|
|
Disney's Beauty and the Beast
by
Mouse Works, And Disney, Walt Productions Sta
Ships from
NV,
USA
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Mouse Works
Date Published: 1992
ISBN-13: 9780453030373
ISBN: 0453030378
Description: Very Good. Sewn binding. Paper over boards. read more
|
|
Disney's Beauty and the Beast
by
Mouse Works, And Disney, Walt Productions Sta
Ships from
NV,
USA
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Mouse Works
Date Published: 1992
ISBN-13: 9780453030373
ISBN: 0453030378
Description: Very good in very good dust jacket. Very Good, In very good dust jacket. Sewn binding. Paper over boards. read more
|
|
Disney's Beauty and the Beast
by
Mouse Works
Ships from
NV,
USA
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Mouse Works
Date Published: 1994
ISBN-13: 9781570821424
ISBN: 1570821429
Description: Like New, Unread, not previously owned. May show signs of wear including remainder marks or stickers on book or cover. 1 p.; 0.63" x 7.84" x 7.77". Pop Up book. read more
|
|
Beauty and the Beast (Disney Classic Series)
by
Walt Disney Company
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Penguin Putnam~trade
Date Published: 1991-09
ISBN-13: 9780453030373
ISBN: 0453030378
Description: Like New. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
njusedbooks,
NJ,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
Beauty and the Beast (Disney Classic Series)
by
Company, Walt Disney
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Penguin Putnam~trade
ISBN-13: 9780453030373
ISBN: 0453030378
Description: Very Good. 0453030378 C59_____* * * SAME EDITION AS PICTURED * * *______S WITHIN 24 HOURS___FREE CONFIRMATION__! ! read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
HUDSON BOOKS,
FL,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
Disney's Beauty and the Beast
by
Disney
Binding: Hard Cover
Publisher: Disney Pr, Boston, Massachusetts, U.S.A.
Date Published: 1991
ISBN-13: 9780453030373
ISBN: 0453030378
Description: Very Good. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
Bhunter7,
NC,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
Beauty and the Beast (Disney Classic Series)
by
Company, Walt Disney
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Penguin Putnam~trade
ISBN-13: 9780453030373
ISBN: 0453030378
Description: Very Good. 0453030378 MINIMAL WEAR, FAST WITH IN-HOUSE POSTAGE! read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
Kazooit,
GA,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
Beauty and the Beast (Disney Classic Series)
by
Company, Walt Disney
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Penguin Putnam~trade
ISBN-13: 9780453030373
ISBN: 0453030378
Description: Very Good. 0453030378 Book shows some wear to cover and or DJ cover, Fast! read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
Kazooit,
GA,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
Beauty and the Beast (Disney Classic Series)
by
Walt Disney Company
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Penguin Putnam~trade
Date Published: 1991
ISBN-13: 9780453030373
ISBN: 0453030378
Description: Very Good. read more
|
|
Beauty and the Beast (Disney Classic Series)
by
Walt Disney Company
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Penguin Putnam~trade
Date Published: 1991
ISBN-13: 9780453030373
ISBN: 0453030378
Description: Very Good. All orders processed by next business day. Ships from Walpole MA. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
Bulldogbooks,
MA,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
Beauty and the Beast (Disney Classic Series)
by
Walt Disney Company
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Penguin Putnam~trade
Date Published: 1991
ISBN-13: 9780453030373
ISBN: 0453030378
Description: Very Good. ---Oversized hard cover. -Publish Place: New York-Size: read more
|
|
Beauty and the Beast (Disney Classic Series)
by
Company, Walt Disney
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Penguin Putnam~trade
ISBN-13: 9780453030373
ISBN: 0453030378
Description: Very Good. 0453030378 tear on 1 page. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
Heroic Image,
CA,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
Beauty and the Beast
by
Walt Disney Company
Edition: First
Binding: Hardcover
ISBN-13: 9780453030373
ISBN: 0453030378
Description: Fair. [ No Hassle 30 Day Returns ] [ Underlining/Highlighting: NONE ] [ Writing: NONE ] [ Torn pages: NO ] [ Broken Seams: NO ] Publisher: Penguin Putnam~trade Pub Date: 9/1/1991 Binding: Hardcover Pages: read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
BookHolders,
MD,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
Beauty and the Beast (Disney Classic Series)
by
Walt Disney Company
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Penguin Putnam~trade
Date Published: 1991
ISBN-13: 9780453030373
ISBN: 0453030378
Description: Good. Cover has shelf wear Normal cover and page wear. All books shipped with delivery confirmation where available. read more
|
|
Beauty and the Beast (Disney Classic Series)
by
Walt Disney Company
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Penguin Putnam~trade
Date Published: 1991-09
ISBN-13: 9780453030373
ISBN: 0453030378
Description: Like New. read more
|
|
Beauty and the Beast (Disney Classic Ser
by
Walt Disney Company
Binding: Hardcover
ISBN-13: 9780453030373
ISBN: 0453030378
Description: Very good Minor shelfwear, no defects. read more
|
|
Beauty and the Beast (Disney Classic Series)
by
Company, Walt Disney
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Penguin Putnam~trade
ISBN-13: 9780453030373
ISBN: 0453030378
Description: Fine. 0453030378 Book may show some shelf wear, Fast! read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
Kazooit,
GA,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
Beauty and the Beast (Disney Classic Series)
by
Walt Disney Company
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Penguin Putnam~trade
Date Published: 1991-09
ISBN-13: 9780453030373
ISBN: 0453030378
Description: Good. This is a hardcover book without a dust jacket. This book is in good condition. Cover shows some wear. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
The Book Center,
CA,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
Beauty and the Beast (Disney Classic Series)
by
Walt Disney Company
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Penguin Putnam~trade
Date Published: 1991-09
ISBN-13: 9780453030373
ISBN: 0453030378
Description: Fair. Acceptable/Fair = satisfactory reading copy containing all pages of text; shows signs of use, wear and/or aging. read more
|
|
Beauty and the Beast (Disney Classic Series)
by
Company, Walt Disney
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Penguin Putnam~trade
ISBN-13: 9780453030373
ISBN: 0453030378
Description: Good. 0453030378 May show signs of shelf wear. All orders are ed within 2 days of purchase and take up to 14 business days to arrive. E with questions, Satisfaction. Orders filled on a first come, first serve bases. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
Eau Books,
CA,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
Beauty and the Beast (Disney Classic Series)
by
Company, Walt Disney
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Penguin Putnam~trade
ISBN-13: 9780453030373
ISBN: 0453030378
Description: Very Good. 0453030378 May show light signs of shelf wear, insciptions inside covers or names. All orders are ed within 2 days of purchase and take up to 14 business days to arrive. E with questions, Satisfaction. Orders filled on a first come, first serve bases. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
Eau Books,
CA,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
Beauty and the Beast (Disney Classic Series)
by
Company, Walt Disney
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Penguin Putnam~trade
ISBN-13: 9780453030373
ISBN: 0453030378
Description: Very Good. 0453030378 Great Condition XTRA Large Illustrated Hard Cover book, 1992 Edition ~ 2nd Printing, Clean pages, no writing in book, corners crisp, mild rub wear, This book is GREAT! Full page artwork, a GREAT storybook! Shop & Save With US. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
Kjcactusbooks,
NV,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
Walt Disney; Beauty and the Beast
by
Anonymous
Edition: Third Printing
Binding: HB; with glossy covers encasing color artwork
Publisher: Twin Books, Greenwich, CT
Date Published: 1992
ISBN-13: 9780453030373
ISBN: 0453030378
Description: Very Good; Loose binding. Disney Classic Series. 8 5/8" wide by 11 1/2" tall; 96 pp. read more
|
|
Beauty and the Beast (Disney Classic Series)
by
Company, Walt Disney
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Penguin Putnam~trade
ISBN-13: 9780453030373
ISBN: 0453030378
Description: Good. 0453030378 Visible shelf wear--may have some notes/markings on pages. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
Beagle Books,
CA,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
Disney's Beauty and the Beast
by
Disney, Walt
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Disney Press
ISBN-13: 9780453030373
ISBN: 0453030378
Description: Very Good. Disney Press GLOSSY HARDCOVER Very Good/No Jacket 0-453-03037-8 Glossy. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
Bradley's Books,
CO,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
|
__USERID__
http://www.alibris.com/booksearch?qwork=1752318&page=1&qcond=&quserid=&qsort=
www.alibris.com/customerReview
|