|
Digital Signal Processing: a Computer-Based Approach (McGraw-Hill Series in Electrical and Computer Engineering)
by
Sanjit K. Mitra
Ships from
IL,
USA
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Mcgraw-Hill College
Date Published: 1997-05
ISBN-13: 9780070429536
ISBN: 0070429537
Description: Like New. Inside is mint. Minor shelf wear. Writing in pencil on inside cover. We offer a 30 day no-hassle 100% money back guarantee. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
Books4Cause,
IL,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
Digital Signal Processing: a Computer Based Approach (McGraw-Hill International Editions)
by
Sanjit K. Mitra
Ships from
FIFE,
UNITED KINGDOM
Binding: Softcover
ISBN-13: 9780071157933
ISBN: 007115793X
Description: Good. Ships from the UK. Former Library book. Shows some signs of wear, and may have some markings on the inside. Your purchase also supports literacy charities. read more
|
condition:
Book:

Available qty:
2
|
|
seller information:
Name:
Better World Books UK,
FIFE,
UNITED KINGDOM
Reliability:

|
|
|
Digital Signal Processing: a Computer-Based Approach (McGraw-Hill Series in Electrical and Computer Engineering)
by
Sanjit K. Mitra
Ships from
TX,
USA
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Mcgraw-Hill College
Date Published: 1997-05
ISBN-13: 9780070429536
ISBN: 0070429537
Description: Very Good. 0070429537. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
Found Books,
TX,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
Digital Signal Processing: A Computer-Based Approach
by
Mitra, Sanjit K
Ships from
IL,
USA
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: McGraw-Hill Companies
Date Published: 1997
ISBN-13: 9780070429536
ISBN: 0070429537
Description: NEW book w/ general wears to cover /no dust jacket as issued. ships immediately. Sewn binding. Paper over boards. 672 p. McGraw-Hill Series in Electrical and Computer Engineering. Audience: General/trade. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
scholars_attic,
IL,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
Digital Signal Processing a Computer-Based Apporach
by
Sanjit K. Mitra
Ships from
WA,
USA
ISBN-13: 9780072321050
ISBN: 0072321059
Description: Good. 2nd. GOOD with average wear to cover, pages and binding.. read more
|
|
Digital Signal Processing: a Computer-Based Approach
by
Sanjit K. Mitra
Ships from
FL,
USA
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Mcgraw-Hill College
Date Published: 2001
ISBN-13: 9780072522617
ISBN: 0072522615
Description: Very good. read more
|
condition:
Book:

Available qty:
4
|
|
seller information:
Name:
More Books,
FL,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
Digital Signal Processing: a Computer-Based Approach (McGraw-Hill Series in Electrical and Computer Engineering)
by
Mitra, Sanjit K.
Ships from
NJ,
USA
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Mcgraw-Hill College
ISBN-13: 9780070429536
ISBN: 0070429537
Description: New. 0070429537. read more
|
condition:
Book:

Available qty:
5
|
|
seller information:
Name:
BookXpressNJ,
NJ,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
Digital Signal Processing: a Computer-Based Approach
by
Mitra,
Ships from
VIC,
AUSTRALIA
Edition: 1st
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: McGraw-Hill Professional
Date Published: 1997
ISBN-13: 9780070429536
ISBN: 0070429537
Description: New in New jacket. read more
|
condition:
Book:

Available qty:
5
|
|
seller information:
Name:
Knowledgetreebooks,
VIC,
AUSTRALIA
Reliability:

|
|
|
Digital Signal Processing: a Computer-Based Approach
by
Mitra,
Ships from
INDIA
Edition: 1st
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: McGraw-Hill Professional
Date Published: 1997
ISBN-13: 9780070429536
ISBN: 0070429537
Description: New in New jacket. read more
|
condition:
Book:

Available qty:
5
|
|
seller information:
Name:
Delhi Book Store,
INDIA
Reliability:

|
|
|
Digital Signal Processing: a Computer-Based Approach (McGraw-Hill Series in Electrical and Computer Engineering)
by
Sanjit K. Mitra
Ships from
NJ,
USA
ISBN-13: 9780070429536
ISBN: 0070429537
Description: Like New. NO EXPEDITED SHIPPING! May have remainder marks. read more
|
condition:
Book:

Available qty:
5
|
|
seller information:
Name:
A1Books,
NJ,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
Digital Signal Processing: a Computer-Based Approach (McGraw-Hill Series in Electrical and Computer Engineering)
by
Sanjit K. Mitra
Ships from
WI,
USA
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Mcgraw-Hill College
Date Published: 1997-05
ISBN-13: 9780070429536
ISBN: 0070429537
Description: New. New Book. Excellent customer service. May ship from alternate location depending on your zip code and availability. Satisfaction guaranteed! ! read more
|
|
Digital Signal Processing a Computer-Based Apporach
by
Sanjit K. Mitra
Ships from
FL,
USA
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: McGraw-Hill Higher Education
Date Published: 2001
ISBN-13: 9780072321050
ISBN: 0072321059
Description: Very good. read more
|
condition:
Book:

Available qty:
4
|
|
seller information:
Name:
More Books,
FL,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
Digital Signal Processing: a Computer-Based Approach
by
Sanjit K. Mitra
Ships from
FL,
USA
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Mcgraw-Hill College
Date Published: 2001
ISBN-13: 9780072522617
ISBN: 0072522615
Description: New. read more
|
condition:
Book:

Available qty:
4
|
|
seller information:
Name:
More Books,
FL,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
Digital Signal Processing: A Computer-Based Approach
by
Mitra, Sanjit K
Ships from
NJ,
USA
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: McGraw-Hill Companies
Date Published: 1997
ISBN-13: 9780070429536
ISBN: 0070429537
Description: Fine. Satisfaction Guranteed: Unused Very good condition. Sewn binding. Paper over boards. 672 p. McGraw-Hill Series in Electrical and Computer Engineering. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
NJ BOOKS STORE,
NJ,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
Digital Signal Processing: A Computer-Based Approach
by
Mitra, Sanjit K
Ships from
INDIA
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: McGraw-Hill Companies
Date Published: 1997
ISBN-13: 9780070429536
ISBN: 0070429537
Description: Fine. Satisfaction Guranteed: Unused Very good condition. Sewn binding. Paper over boards. 672 p. McGraw-Hill Series in Electrical and Computer Engineering. read more
|
|
Digital Signal Processing: a Computer Based Approach By Mitra, 3e
by
Mitra
Ships from
CA,
USA
Binding: Hardcover
ISBN-13: 9780070667563
ISBN: 007066756X
Description: Used in Used jacket. Like New. Trust our great customer service & quality. read more
|
condition:
Book:

Available qty:
>10
|
|
seller information:
Name:
Worldly Best Deals,
CA,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
Digital Signal Processing: a Computer Based Approach By Mitra, 3e
by
Mitra
Ships from
CA,
USA
Binding: Hardcover
ISBN-13: 9780070667563
ISBN: 007066756X
Description: Used in Used jacket. Like New. Trust our great customer service & quality. read more
|
condition:
Book:

Available qty:
>10
|
|
seller information:
Name:
Worldly Best Deals,
CA,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
Digital Signal Processing: a Computer Based Approach (McGraw-Hill International Editions)
by
Mitra, Sanjit K.
Ships from
UNITED KINGDOM
Binding: Paperback
Publisher: McGraw-Hill Education
Date Published: ISE Editions
ISBN-13: 9780071157933
ISBN: 007115793X
Description: Good. Ships from friendly & experienced UK bookseller. £0.25 donated to charity. Ex-library, so some stamps and wear, but in good overall condition. heavy. pp. 672. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
Phatpocket Limited,
UNITED KINGDOM
Reliability:

|
|
|
Digital Signal Processing: a Computer-Based Approach (McGraw-Hill Series in Electrical and Computer Engineering)
by
Mitra, Sanjit K.
Ships from
UNITED KINGDOM
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: McGraw-Hill Education, New York
Date Published: Jan 1997 1998
ISBN-13: 9780070429536
ISBN: 0070429537
Description: Very Good. Ships from friendly & experienced UK bookseller. £0.25 donated to charity. Ex-library, but in very good condition. heavy. pp. 864. 25 cm. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
Phatpocket Limited,
UNITED KINGDOM
Reliability:

|
|